Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,710 questions

44,241 answers

33,298 comments

63,044 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to continue fucking my Chachi only when I want?

4.6K views
asked Jun 26 in Questions by pavan350 (700 points)
edited Jun 29 by longhands1

I am in a very complicated situation right now. I seduced my Chachi and we have been having sex. Biut now I have problem. My chachi is forcing me to have sex regularly which is not possible at all.

I stay in a Joint family, where my dad, mom and my cousin all stay in one house. If my dad or mom comes to know about my fucking my chachi, they won't allow me to stay at home and will ask me to leave the house.

It a situation where I have created my own problems. I never thought it would end like this. I want to continue my sex relationship with my chachi and also want to keep good name at home too.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear Mr. P,

You want that your Chachi will spread everything for you as and when you will wish!!! She has given an opportunity to explore the beauty of the sky with fun and romance. If she is trying to make sex as a routine then it would not be a problem for her it's for you only. I don't know what you are thinking but she must be cautious about the consequences as well the way to keep everything safe as well as smooth.

If you want to keep everything​ in right order then talk to her and convince her about your situation. She will cooperate you for sex as well as build good familiar relationship.

Please inform  to the members about your Chachi...What is she doing....Working lady ?? The relationship matters when and how you are using the tool. If u will suggest that give up the relationship I am sure you will not do that... In such case prepare a planning agenda to proceed... There are chances for outstation tour...

She is like wild fire . If caught to tree then everything will be destroyes.  All the best...
answered Jun 27 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)
selected Jul 11 by pavan350
commented Jun 28 by pavan350 (700 points)
She is house wife but a widow
she has good mutual understanding and really has great friendship with my mom
1 like 0 dislike
You are only 23,excessive indulgence in sex will ruin and shatter your health.You will be converted into fodder.Tell her your problem,you may do sex once in 1 or 2 months.Discontinue masturbation.There is no harm if you continue kissing,embracing,fondling and sucking breasts etc.Where is your Chacha....how are you getting so much time to do sex.I am confused.Discontinue your close intimacy with her.
answered Jun 26 by Motilal (5,530 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Perhaps you thought life to be a bed of roses,  you want everything to happen as per your wishes.  Your chachi wants to have sex regularly,  tell her that you will kiss her in front of her kids/hubby. Unless she wants to destroy her own life she'll understand your point.
answered Jun 26 by gr8gaur (1,635 points)
commented Jun 27 by pavan350 (700 points)
my chachi is widow and her son stays in hostel who comes only on Saturday and Sunday
1 like 0 dislike

Pawan,

In your earlier question, you had asked us if your Chachi was trying to seduce you? You had even told us that she had always treated you as her own child and you wanted to know why she was becoming naughty?

You had acted so innocent and put all the blame on your chachi for trying to open her legs for you. But in this question you tell us that you seduced your chachi and got her into bed with you. Now, you have to pay the price for your indiscretion. See, once you put your penis in the honey pot, the bees will come to sting you.     

You have awoken the lust in your Chachi and now you will have to satisfy her thirst. Actually, you are just playing the martyr card. You also want the easy sex that you are getting now and only looking for sympathy from us.

Make no mistake, your family will sooner or later come to know that you are depositing your semen in your chachi’s pussy and all hell will break loose. Till then enjoy your Life. Keep spreading your Chachi’s legs, spread happiness and spread your semen.  

answered Jun 27 by longhands1 (68,090 points)
1 like 0 dislike

You should have thought this earlier as now you cannot get escaped yourself from the situation. Moreover, you cannot fuck your want whenever you want as she is not a fucking doll but still talk to her and meet the half where you both can be okay with the frequency. If she does not want to listen anything from you and want your penis inside her vagina all the time then you should stop having sex with her as that is the only way but before announcing the ending of the relationship, talk to her and let her know your issues as there are chances that she will suggest something as she would not allow you to go away from her. 

answered Jun 27 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)