Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,971 questions

44,903 answers

33,689 comments

63,422 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Had my first experience with my Girlfriend and her Brother. Am I Bi?

2.8K views
asked Jul 2 in Questions by Nadee (150 points)
edited Jul 16 by longhands1

Hi,

I am a married woman who has one child. My husband is at home only two or three days a week due to his work related travel.

We have moved to a rented house recently and I meet a teen neighbour girl as my friend.  She is spending more time with me at evening time and we became very good friends, during past two months. Our bath place is located in a well covered corner in the land, but not attached to the home.

One day she came with me when I was going for a bath and she was talking with me. Suddenly she started to appreciate my beauty and she asked me to show my nude boob to her. I told that I was feeling shy. She told me that nobody can see us. So I let her have a peek. She was going to touch but I told her not to do it here and I’ll give a chance when we go back to the home.

On that day she touched my boob at home and I felt my first lesbian sex feeling. She uncovered her small boobs and her nipples looked like same size as mine. We continued sucking each other's nipples from time to time in past two weeks.

The problem began two days back, when she told me her high level secret. She has a sensual affair with her own younger teen brother. But since she needs to keep her virginity, she hasn’t allowed him to penetrate her, but played many times with other activities. She told me that her brother is interested in me because of my well shaped curves.

She asked me if it was possible to allow him to join us. Yesterday, I allowed him to join us on one condition that he can use only my boobs but I won't do intercourse. When they came, I asked her to stay outside of the room when he sucked my Boobs. Then the girl asked to me let her suck my nipples first and she will move out after that. Since this is the first time I felt shy and took only one boob out. She started sucking and took my next boob also out.

She then closed my eyes with a cloth. I felt that the other boob was also in between lips and I realized both of them were sucking my nipples at the same time. This was my first experience where both my nipples were bing sucked at the same time. I lost my control and finally the boy entered his tool inside. He did that for nearly 15 minutes but couldn’t cum in my pussy. He used his sister’s ass and finished quickly.

Again, same incident happened today morning. He couldn’t cum inside my hole, but it was possible in his sisters' mouth that he came very fast.

My question is: Is there any danger if I continue like this?

The teen girl has very small boobs, but she has nipples like me. She told me that her nipple became enlarged after they has started this affair. I am afraid. Can this affair make my nipple also bigger?.

This small boy also has a small tool (only 2inch length). Can this teen boy make me pregnant?

This girl uses her mouth and ass to give enjoyment to her brother. Is there any risk of pregnancy to this girl?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 

featued question



Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Hi Nadee,

What's the age of your gf and his brother. You said your gf is a teenager means at max she should be 16 or 17. Then her brother must be 14 or 15. And your son is 12 years old..you are doing sex with a kid who is about your sons age ..exactly 3 or 4 year older than your son.

You should stop having sex with kids. Since they are kids or teen aged, they can tell your secret to anyone. Your secret is not safe with them. I know you enjoy when both of your nipples were sucked at the same time, it must be marvellous, mind blowing, amazing, exciting. You must be thrilled with a new vibration in your body.

I know it will be difficult for you to leave them but if you dont want to leave them and continue enjoying your threesome find a way to keep them quiet. If I get a chance to fuck 2 women at same time then I will also do it at any cost, and if anyone sucks ,chews and plays with nipple then nipples do enlarge..but it's a good sign. We men love big boobs ad large nipples with average pink or dark aerola 

What's your boobs size and colour of your aerola? Since you enjoy when both of your boobs were being sucked at the same time, means you are bi. Bi means you love sex with men as well as women. Its the best gift that nature can provide and its gifted to special persons only. I guess you are beautiful, sexy,and most loved person made by god who is gifted to enjoy her full sexy, busty, lusty body with both man as well as women.

I wish you all the best and enjoy your body to the fullest and keep updating your feeling here so that we can utilise this platform at fullest and be success as you in sex.

Thanks.

answered Jul 4 by IGNACIO (310 points)
selected 2 days ago by Nadee
0 like 0 dislike
hi Nadee

Interesting story..try to avoid such activity especially with very young people..its a bad lesson for them .thy may go some extreme level of sex addict...

thanks
answered Jul 2 by kandan (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
A 2 inch tool pumps for 15 minutes !!!!! Is this a fantasy or what ?
answered Jul 2 by gr8gaur (1,685 points)
commented Jul 2 by gr8gaur (1,685 points)
And one more thing, did you had group sex with your uncle and his friends ?
commented Jul 3 by Nadee (150 points)
Yes very small but can insert and play. He is doing same with his sis's back daily. She told me.
commented Jul 3 by Nadee (150 points)
No actually not. I had fear to group sex that time. On the other hand He went back in a short period so he couldn't arrange it.
0 like 0 dislike
Nadee
Within 6 months you had sex with three generations - your uncle; your husband and this small boy - without condomn. You are also asking innocently whether this teen boy (your uncle) at his age can make you pregnant. And probably you may be knowing the answer - yes both can. Don't you think, your hole which held these three poles pass on funges to one another and will make four of them victim. Can you enlighten us which pole performed better on your hole.
answered Jul 3 by solliadi (1,320 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Awesome forget the question I know u r aware of it ...but why do you u write sex stories ... U r great in it
answered Jul 3 by rockstar536 (485 points)
0 like 0 dislike
yes there is chances of getting pregnant better if you wanna continue use protection while intercourse

onces or twice a month of sucking ur nipples is ok but if uh do it regularly then there your nipples can increase lil bit in size.....enjoy safe sex
answered Jul 4 by flirtymaxx (295 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Nadee,  Are you so naive at 32 that you have been asking here whether this ( most probably a minor boy) can make you pregnant or what? Obviously he can . And remember if  get caught only you would be held legally responsible for having sex with minors. Their consent does NOT matters at all. And i think your name should be nudee instrad of nadee .Because from your both questions its very clear how easy it is in correct circumstances to make you nude.It may not be wrong what you have been doing or what to do with those uncles and his friends as all involved would be grown up persons but do not continue with these kids. Ask your uncle and his friends to suck on your both boobs . For more fun you can even ask other friend of uncle to lick you down there . It will be more exciting . Think about the consequenses before doing anything. 

answered Jul 5 by prashant69 (6,925 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Dear, u r trapped by the teen age brother & sister. But whatever if u r enjoying their company then no issue. But what about ur husband, doesn't he satisfy u sexually? The boy has 2 inch tool, r u getting satisfaction by the tiny & small cock. U r asking u r bi or not? If u feel aroused when the girl touches & kiss u, then there is no doubt that u hav some bisexuality in u. But the girl did the wise thing. Engage his brother with u & save her virginity by taking in ass & mouth.
answered Aug 20 by dashing prava (400 points)