Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,419 questions

43,605 answers

32,901 comments

62,495 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Sister showed me her Boobs. Will she agree to share her love hole with me?

2.8K views
asked Jul 2 in Questions by Lustyraj69 (215 points)
Hello Anjali ji,

This is my third question. Those who are reading for the first time, I will suggest they refer to my pervious questions to know my situation better.

I am 32 years, married and having great lust for my elder married sister.

Last Sunday, my sister visited my home. My wife was not home. After reading so many incest stories, my lust for elder sister is getting stronger and I have become hornier. I chatted with her and said nobody is at home. Then due to lust, I gathered some courage and started talking with her about my fantasy about her. She was shocked and there was anger in her eyes. I cooled her down and explained to her, how desperate I was to see her boobs. I told her my wife's boobs are not like hers.

I told her before her marriage, how I used to touch her Boobs and panty. She replied that, she was also knowing that, but due to her excitement she didn't say anything to me. After listening to her reply, I begged her to please help me and fulfill my desires for fondling of her breasts. Initially she denied but after continuius request and emotional pressure she accepted for showing her breast to me only for once.

After seeing her breast, I kissed them and played with her breasts for 10 minutes. Than she wore her Top and said, Are you happy now? I smiled and a great pleasure can be seen on my face. She said, I should never tell anyone and never ask for this again.

Now my question is: How I can ask her to make love with her, at least once? I want her to share her Love Hole with me? How to convince her?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi bro..it's confirm now that your sister  have excitement when you touch her before her marriage.she also secretly wanted to be touched by you.but due to societal brought up she suppress her feelings but you somehow opened it.you convince her that her boobs are bigger and sexier than your wife..by this way you seduce her technically.then you also convince her to show her nude boobs to you..bingo...then you just not only see them but get chance to squeeze them,lick them and kiss them..and that to for 10 minutes..no sister on this planet can let her brother to lick and squeeze her boobs for a single minute but she let you do it for 10 minutes..it simply implies that she enjoyed it when she let you see her boobs,when she let you sqeeze and lick your boobs..she was 100% wet.and yes for formality she said you to don't ask it for again.but internally she want it too..so now the ball is in your court..it's all depend on you that you want to play it or not..and yes using your wife boobs comparasion was the best technique to arouse her..what I will suggest you is that don't let this your lifetime opportunity go away..seduce her again and again ..talk with her about your wife figure and dis uss your sex life with her sex life..ask her to be more open..exchange your views on sex that what her husband do to her..what she like in sex and what your wife like in sex and always make her feel that she is more sexy than your wife..that she is more hot in bed than your wife.tel, her that those 10 minutes was heaven for you..seduce her again and fuck her..if you really want to fuck your sister this is your golden chance..but be sure that no one knows about it except you both at any cost.dont make her pregnent..and don't flirt in front of any body.yes you can do it..talk her about her nipples that how it was so good sucking it and the colour of it.how it was mind blowing.i had help many incest lover on this platform on fucking..if you want further discussion on this private message me..thanks
answered Jul 2 by IGNACIO (265 points)
selected Jul 10 by Lustyraj69
commented Jul 3 by Lustyraj69 (215 points)
Thanks Ignacio....for showing interest in my problem, definitely I will try what you suggested. Surely I will contact through private message.
Thanks once again.
0 like 0 dislike

Request her and emotionally make her ready as you did her to show her boobs at least once so exactly the same way ask her to share her love hole once and then ask her to do it daily but right your target should to get into her pants for once then you can take this from there. I am sure you will be able to make her ready for that. 

answered Jul 3 by alpesh kapdi (20,445 points)
commented Jul 3 by Lustyraj69 (215 points)
Thanks alpesh ji, surely I will try to follows path shown by you. I am waiting for right time for spreading her legs for me. And once I get success than I will explore her for lifetime.
Thanks once again
0 like 0 dislike
Your Half Work is done she has shown her boobs and You have enjoyed it by playing with it You forced her to let you see her boobs and you succeed in it

Now its Time to play with her vagina and Your going to play with it in few days thats sure Now you have to force her to spread her legs to see her magical hole to play magic with it
 Try as early as possible because you have a golden chance to fuck your sister Simple theory you gonna suceed to get VAGINA
answered Jul 3 by pavan350 (520 points)