Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,415 questions

43,575 answers

32,870 comments

62,469 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to get caught accidently naked at home by sister?

2.7K views
asked Jul 8 in Questions by kartiksilawat (125 points)
I want to get naked in front of my sister but don't want to feel that i did it intentionally. Help me out with some basic tips on getting caught naked.

Our parents leave us alone several times at home, so we get plenty of time alone. Do suggest some tricks to be naked in front of her and let it look like an accident.

I'm so much attracted to her and want to make love to her.
commented Jul 9 by Motilal (5,235 points)
Best answer is selected too early.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
I guess u want to fuck ur sister
It's very simple I have one idea...
while bath u act as u got slip n got hurt n call ur sister for help n by this ur sister ll see u naked without much worry...
answered Jul 8 by Jonika (240 points)
selected Jul 9 by kartiksilawat
0 like 0 dislike
Stop being a tharki, if you're good enough she will be attracted to you. The most you can do is remain shirtless in your house on the pretext of feeling the heat.
answered Jul 8 by gr8gaur (1,480 points)
0 like 0 dislike
after finishing your bath, wrap only towel and come out stay in that towel only. drop it "accidentally" in front of ur sister. she must see your full frontal.
personally me and my younger brother comfortable for changing dress in front of each other.  .
answered Jul 9 by sheetal69 (260 points)
0 like 0 dislike
What is age of your sister,she is younger or older than you.When parents are out of station,leaving you two alone.Tell her to bring a glass of water or a cup of tea in your bedroom or study room.Before she comes to your room become completely naked.She will feel thrilling sensation.You may utilise this opportunity,as you like.Tell her that you want to love her.She may respond.
answered Jul 9 by Motilal (5,235 points)