Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,373 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I have lust for my Uncle's wife.

2.1K views
asked Jul 8 in Questions by Donalddefoe (190 points)

Hi,

I am 19. My uncle lives in Chennai with my aunt who is 45 years old and has 3 children. Over the past two years, I have frequently visited their home and have been fantasizing about my Aunt.

I am sometimes surprised by her behaviour and dont know if she is giving me any signals. One day,  while the two of us were visiting a grocery store, I told her that she looked like a heroine in her saree. She replied..'sahi main?' I said yes!..then she said " aapko hum hi mile the taang khichne ko..to which i said, No aunt, I am telling the truth. Now, I am not sure if she was flirting with me. What do you think?

Another time, we were lying on a bed side by side. She was talking about marriage, when all of a sudden, she asked me whether I had a girlfriend. I said No. She kept asking, and I said No.

Once she scolded me for no reason. Later that day she called me in the kitchen to explain that she was taking her anger out on me and then some tears rolled down her cheeks. I hugged her and kissed her cheek, though this was genuine feeling without any lust.

My Uncle is a fairly busy person and when my cousins go to school, my aunt usually stays home and I guess gets pretty bored. She and uncle fight sometimes but their marriage seems healthy, though I dont know about the sex part.

One more thing. Recently, we went to water park here in Chennai and I used all the oppurtunities to touch her breasts and waists and spent a lot of time with her. I dont know if she noticed.

Guys, I need your help. Please advice what I should do.

commented Jul 10 by Donalddefoe (190 points)
she has known me since i was 2



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

It does not suggest that she is seducing you and she wants to have sexual relationship with you so I would say be careful but one thing is sure that you have a chance to have sex with her so start spending time with her and help her. You should keep giving her compliments, help her even if she does not need it, make her comfortable with you, make her laugh and see how it goes but take things slowly with her unless you are sure about her intention. If you are lucky then you would be able to make her legs spread for you. 

answered Jul 10 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
selected Jul 16 by Donalddefoe
commented Jul 10 by Donalddefoe (190 points)
ok..i am in a different city now and headed to college..what do u suggest..will keeping contact on messaging work?i am going to Goa where she has lived before
0 like 0 dislike
I think you have to understand the situation and keep your lust inside because it looks like she treats you like a best friend or may be like her own son and you are thinking her in sexual ways bro just grow up not every women who cares for you treats you well and sees you as a bestfriend wants sex from you and see that she is 26 older than you treat her as your mother.
These signas are not indicating that she wants you in her bed.
Do you know what will happen if you are being caught lusting on your motherlike aunt
You will lose a best friend and also your respect.
She sees you as a friend or son because obviously you are much younger than her so you have to respect her.
Be her best friend but do not lust for her or dont expect that she will become you bed partner OK.
Find a girlfriend of your age and and do not spoil your relation.
answered Jul 10 by nishi18 (150 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You're reading too much into it, there is nothing from her side from what you've described. Don't try to be a home-breaker.
answered Jul 10 by gr8gaur (1,675 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your thinking too much about her but she doesn't seems to be interested in you by any means she has not given you any signal about flirting with you and she treats you as her friend so she speaks freely with you
If you really want her you have do something new and try to seduce her you should be close to her speak about her marriage life if she open up speak to her about her sexual life
Its not easy as i say but try to do what i have said it may help because i have  my chachi with this trick so i m saying
answered Jul 10 by pavan350 (740 points)