Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,415 questions

43,575 answers

32,870 comments

62,469 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My married divorced Sister is living with me. I cant make up my mind, what to do?

2.9K views
asked Jul 9 in Questions by Jemsbond (130 points)
edited Jul 14 by longhands1

I am a 26 yeays unmarried man working in a Dubai for a year. My elder sister is 3 years older than me and working here in the same company since last 5 months. 

She has divorced her husband because he is a drunkard and due to his bad behaviour. She has a 6 year older daughter who now lives with my parents. I invited her here. We live here in the same Quarters to save on expenses. The Company has allowed us to stay together as we are blood siblings.

At the beginning everything was normal. Sister used to aske me to leave the room while changing her clothes as we have only a big bed room with 2 double beds and an attached bathroom. She used to carry her dress to the bathroom while going for bath.

But nowdays, I noticed she has completely changed. She has become intensionally careless. She changes her clothes in the same room telling me turn to other side. She keeps her bra and panties lying in the room. I dont know why she does this.

I clearly remember one incident. She came out from the bathroom while I was watching football on TV. She had worn only a towel on her body. Her upper body could be seen and I could even see her tits. While my eyes were upon her, she asked  me laughingly what I was looking at. I felt shy and left the room.

Some times she asks me to hook her bra. I know these things are not normal between siblings. Is she trying to seduce me? Nowdays I also am thinking about her. She is very good woman to get pleasure. Perfectly big tits she has.

When I think about her lying naked in bed, below me, all my blood comes rushing to my penis. I also masturbate saveral times thinking about her. She is 29 year old woman and I am 25.

I understand her sex desire, but she is my Sis. In my view she wants me penerate into her. But if I make relation with her it might ruin my married life in the future and if I deny her she will be frustrated and I will feel guilty. What should I do?

To be honest, I also want to spread her legs but my fear doesn't allow me. Lots of questions arise in my mind.

I am new here. Please suggest me what should I do.

 

(Please note: You have turned OFF your PM. We normally do not approve questions from such Memberrs. Please turn ON your PM immediately.

Moderator)

 

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

You should overcome your fear if you want to experience her vagina and that too of your own sister. Normally I would say one should not have sex with his own sister but in your case circumstances telling you go ahead and make her vagina wet with your semen. Moreover, she is giving you clear signals that she is ready to please you and being a woman she has done her part of the job to seduce you that she is ready to take your penis inside her vagina so now being a man it is your duty to done rest of the incomplete work by showing some courage.

However, before having sex with her I would say set boundaries and ask her that you both need to respect it. You should make it clear to her at the same time that you are only temporary available as one day you are going to get married and you need to stop having sex with her but as long as you both are living in the same place you are ready to have sex with her and I am sure she will happily agreed to it. Don’t forget to update us. 

answered Jul 10 by alpesh kapdi (20,425 points)
selected Jul 11 by Jemsbond
commented Jul 11 by Jemsbond (130 points)
Thank you all friends for your valuable answer. After  concerning all your answers now I have decided to break my resistance. I will inform you whenever I'll be succed.
1 like 0 dislike
Both of you are adult,seems to be interested in each other.You want to spread her legs,go ahead you will find no resistance from her side.How you didn't go mad after her when you strapped her bra...that was the golden opportunity.She is already seducing you.Don't hesitate be bolder.There should be no inhibition.Take precaution....do everything in secrecy in absence of her daughter.
answered Jul 10 by Motilal (5,235 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Enjoy ur sis as long as you don't get married. Also confront on her that you have end this relationship if u get married. If she agree then go ahead n fuck the HELL out of her, but if she disagrees ask her to find a suitable match
answered Jul 10 by letschat0921 (785 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Your very near of getting your sister vagina because you both are attracted towards each other both want to share same bed and both want to enjoy
Your sister is giving open invitation to you to fuck her and you should take some courage to touch and seduce her
You both are hungry for sex dont waste your time go and jump on her spread her legs play with her vagina enjoy a lot
great days are waiting for you dont let it go
answered Jul 10 by pavan350 (520 points)
1 like 0 dislike
It's wat brother comes 1st for her sister...
If she wants to have sex with u than go n fuck n satisfy her sexual needs...
answered Jul 10 by Jonika (240 points)
commented Jul 12 by solliadi (395 points)
Jemsbond
If both of you are interested, you can enjoy her. In a new setting always offer new opportunities.