Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,710 questions

44,241 answers

33,298 comments

63,044 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My elder Sister is 50 years old. How do I ask her for sex?

3.0K views
asked Jul 16 in Questions by Menir12 (130 points)
edited Jul 16 by longhands1

Hi,

I am 48, married with one kid. My elder sister is 50 years and married since last 9 years. She has no kids. I have been wanting to have sex with my sister ever since I was 25 years oId, but could not approach her. When we both were unmarried and stayed together, I used to try to touch her when she was sleeping and also touched her waist some times when she used to work in kitchen. But she never responded to me positively.

She got married when she was 40, but did not have any kid for 2 years. One day I approached her and asked her why they did not have kid? Was she doing family planning? Catching this thread, I tried to talk about sex with her. I asked her questions like how many times in week she had sex with her hubby? I told her that if she wanted to know more about having sex then there are sex information books available. That time she told me to give her one book on information about sex.

Using this conversation, I bought a book indicating sex positions and information on sex for her. This way I started talking about sex to her. One day I told her that if she wished, I could show videos about sex position to her so that she can have good sex with her husband. She agreed to watch sex videos with me. On my laptop, I showed her videos about sex positions like man on top, woman on top, oral sex, doggie style etc. Also during this time I asked her if her hubby sucked her boobs and how she felt? She replied that she felt good and liked when her husband sucked her boobs. I also asked if she felt good and likes her husband penetrating her? She replied that she liked when he penetrates her.

One day I asked her to show me her boobs size by just dropping pallu of her saree and she showed me. I told her that she had good sized boobs for her hubby. To arouse her husband I also asked her to purchase red colored lace lingerie. After two days she bought those and showed me. I took her panty and bra in my hand and said this will help them for good sex.

 Last year again I contacted her and began my visits to her home where she lives alone with her husband. One day I asked her to go with me for a movie but she refused. Also last month I told her that I can buy her good lingerie and night gown but she refused to take them from me.

Now a days many times, I visit her home when she is alone at home and husband is in office but do not understand how to approach her for sex. I desperately want to have sex with my elder sister.

Last week I called her but many times she did not take my call. Then I called from another number and talked to her. Then I went to her home, and reqested her to receive my calls. I told her that I liked her and felt good when I meet her and talk to her her. She told that now she will not skip my calls. Yesterday evening I tested and she recceived my calls 

Can some one help me? How do I ask her for sex?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Hello dear,

As you both are matured enough and it seems that she is also liking you else she stopped you when you showed porn vedios to her and you brought lingerie for her as you said, no sister will do the thing like that you both have done, that means she is also wants to make secret relationship with you, but afraid that your relationship might be caught by her husband.

So I will give suggestion that when she will be alone in her home talk with her and clearly say to her that you like her very much and want to make love with her, surely she will make some excuse but try to kiss her and seduce her, defiantly she will also convince and allow you to touch her body.

Then please give full love to her and make sure her that you both will maintain your relationship very secretly and no one can be judge. Surely after your assurance she will offer herself to you. And then enjoy secretly, for others behave like normal brother and sister. And yes never keep any evidence of act like messages, pic etc.

Be courageous and propose to her.

All the best, I am also incest lover.

Waiting for your response here.

answered Jul 27 by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
selected Jul 28 by Menir12
0 like 0 dislike
Menir12
Going by your description, your sister has wounded inner due to late marriage and for the last ten years she is living in peace and try to satisfy her husband. She may be having void as she has not given birth to a child and knew it is better not to have now as they are aged. She may not be having good opinion about you as a brother, as you might not have taken necessary steps to marry her at an younger age. At the same time she does not want to disown you as well and take your suggestion as a good advice for her happy life. Now she is happy with her husband and allow her to be happy. Look around, you will get a plenty of women - where you can try to seduce.
answered Jul 16 by solliadi (990 points)
0 like 0 dislike
My personal opinion is Incest sex is bad as it can cause many problems. Specially brother sister involvement.
Now looking at ur and ur sisters age it looks like that u lived ur life well so no more future troubles if u both have sex.
Ur narration is bit confused one. How is ur sister gets agreed to watch porn with u. And many questions.
Then the question of hour. How to approach her. Well u need to check many things. Like is she interested in sex in her 50. What her tastes and all. If she lost interest in sex then matter close for u.
answered Jul 16 by Harsh.03 (350 points)
commented Jul 18 by Menir12 (130 points)
thanks  Harsh for ur answer. To answer to ur question that why did my sis watched porn with me. As informed I started sex conversation with her as she did not have kids .I told her that she can watch sex positions on my laptop. This will help her to have good sex with her hubby. In short it was for learning different sex ideas or position.if u have any other questions plz do write me.
...