Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,966 questions

44,883 answers

33,684 comments

63,417 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Few months ago I had sex with my plump Bhabi. Now she is delaying. Why?

3.2K views
asked Jul 16 in Questions by Pawanrocky (145 points)
edited Jul 16 by longhands1

Hi,

Its Pawan aged 26. I wanted to get suggestions. Few months ago I had intercouse with my plumpy bhabhi. She is divorced and staying alone.

After the first sexual attempt I tried to ask for 2nd time. Due to some reasons from her side, we were unable to proceed. Just a month ago I met her and discussed regarding my sexual desire to her and she was ok to proceed.

After even a month she did not call or intimate me about that matter. I am trying to meet her but she is not available. Saying reasons like busy with work, out of town etc. She has agreed completely for sex but unable to meet me.

Can you tell what could be the reason? What can I do to get her attention or get the sex call?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

It seems that she is confused or she does not have enough trust on you so she is giving you excuses to stay away from you. You cannot do anything in this matter except wait and make her feel safe with you so she can have sex with you. If possible then spend time with her and give her assurance that she is safe with you and you would never blackmail her if at any point she wants to stop having sex with you. 

answered Jul 17 by alpesh kapdi (21,880 points)
selected Jul 18 by Pawanrocky
commented Jul 18 by Pawanrocky (145 points)
She have complete trust on me. I never blackmailed her. I have said her that will not disclose anything to anybody about this relation. Also said her wen she want to meet/fuck then she can contact me anytime. But still she is not directly inviting or meeting. She said wanted to meet me also but dono in wat sense she want to meet me. Suggest plz ..
0 like 0 dislike
Pawan
What you are doing / where do you work? It is understood that she is a working lady, travels often. Where she stays, or is her home near to your house? How often you meet? Your answers will give an idea to find out the reasons.
answered Jul 16 by solliadi (1,320 points)
commented Jul 18 by Pawanrocky (145 points)
Yes she is working. She stays near by my home..!! I dono wat exactly she is thinking but wen I ask her to meet she says reasons. Suggest me
0 like 0 dislike
She is divorced and u seduced her to have sex with u. I don't know how u did this but u succeed.
I don't know how that sex session goes u both enjoyed or not but it looks like u want free fuck again.
What's goes wrong. Everything went wrong. First u don't need to ask her for sex again. She thinks u are with her only for sex. U may be misbehaved with her like dominate her etc. She may not get satisfied by u. That's why she is avoiding u.
There is no way to panic u can still catch her. U need to think about different perspective. If ur intention r good then u nees to be patience as thia damage need some time to get repair.
answered Jul 16 by Harsh.03 (435 points)
commented Jul 18 by Pawanrocky (145 points)
I never dominated her. I never directly asked for sex also. Need to mainatain some gud relation so that can get time for sex but that time is not happening for us.
0 like 0 dislike
It appears that she wanted to test you.She permitted you to do sex with her.Now she has realized that you are unable to satisfy her fully.It appears to be main reason.She might have got involved with someone,who is better than you.You should not proceed further.
answered Jul 22 by Motilal (6,045 points)