Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,709 questions

44,241 answers

33,298 comments

63,043 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Which position does a man love to be in when he ejaculates during blowjob?

2.2K views
asked Jul 17 in Questions by piyapal (625 points)
edited Jul 21 by longhands1

Which positions do men love to get blowjobs the most? Or do postions during blowjobs really matter?

During ejaculation after blowjob what should be the best position to ensure maximum ejaculation?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 

featued question



Please log in or register to answer this question.

11 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
If it is about "ejaculates during blowjob" then I think my hubby likes standing position. He is very much excited when he sits on the sofa and I come to him, remove my clothes, get down on my knees like doggy style wearing only a thong panty, get between his legs and start to suck his penis.

When I see his face, I can feel how much he enjoys his penis in to my mouth. I also know he could not control to see my bum in thongs. He likes to watch me sucking him.

After some minutes he wants to change his position and I know it is the time to unload. He stands up and I take his tool kneeling on my knees. Within minutes he unloads all his cum in to my mouth.

So, If it is about only Oral then I know my hubby likes this position. But it depends on person to person.

Both of the partners have to know their comfortable position and it is very much important to know what your partner likes or dislikes.
answered Jul 23 by sadiajaman (195 points)
edited Jul 28 by sadiajaman
commented Jul 26 by piyapal (625 points)
He too likes it in standing position. But it isn't always comfortable. He becomes quite aggressive when he is about to ejaculate.
commented Jul 29 by sadiajaman (195 points)
Thanks to choose my answer best.

Yes, it is not always comfortable. That's why I told you if it is about only oral then sometimes like once or twice in a month I personally preferred to give him this pleasurable moment. I hold his thighs with both of my hands and he touches my back of the head with his hand and drilled my mouth slowly. I told you that we know & understand very well how to pleasure to each other.

If you don’t want to fuck your mouth with this position then you may use your hands. Hold the base of his tools, took the head into your mouth; start to lick the head with your tongue. If he wants to thrust the tools into your mouth then continue to stroke up & down with your one hand and scratch his balls with another hand. If you love to swallow then grip the penis head with your tongues tightly and continue to stroke. He must give you huge amount of cum into your mouth.

It is normal for every man become quite aggressive about to ejaculate.
0 like 0 dislike
According to my experience what I have seen or heard, it depends on person to person. Few men like it standing, few like it when they are in 69 position, few like it when they are more comfortable laying on bed. Even many men like experiments, like they do not want to get bounded in a certain position and changes it everytime. So that depends on person to person
answered Jul 18 by sharmanatasha87 (555 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Generally  position not matter in blowjob as positions are more important in intercourse because blowjob requires more  female effort as compared to anal or vaginal sex.
I have not got any blowjob or intercourse in my life but in my liking the best position are
1.Male is standing straight and female is sitting between his legs with her kneed bended as in this position men can increase the sucking thrust by pushing his partner's head deeply onto his penis thus giving more pleasure and also in this position men can ejaculate more forcefully due to gravity.
And in this position male can do better facial cumshot.
2.Male is resting on bed with his back on bed and female is sucking his penis with sitting b/w his legs and man is thrusting females head onto his penis and then he will feel immense pleasure.
As its also varies from person to person but most men like these positions and some like 69 also so it is variable.
answered Jul 18 by nishi18 (150 points)
0 like 0 dislike
agree with Natasha,
its all depends on person to person and couple. my husband like it laying on bed and he see into my eyes. he like to watch me sucking him. whn ejaculate I can remove it from my mouth immediately.
I personally like oral sex 69 women on top.
answered Jul 18 by sheetal69 (305 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I an only speak for my husband... Either him lying on his back, with me between his legs, or him standing with me on my knees before him.  69 is not his preferred position because he really likes to watch me suck him.

I prefer doing it while he lies on his back, it is less tiring for both of us.  But on my knees it can be more passionate.  So there is no straight answer.

Same if I give him a blowjob together with another lady.  The advantage of us both kneeling before him is again that it is more passionate, and that our bodies are then very close to each others, which he really likes to see.  The advantage of him on his back is then that it is again less tiring.  Also, then one of us can go and kiss him, while the other continues to suck, and watch her suck him (very hot to see).

Amount of cum after blowjob does not really depend on the position of it.  It depends more on how long it has been since he came last.
answered Jul 18 by shannamccllgh (135 points)
commented Aug 2 by rajibroy (110 points)
Yes it is also pleasurable when two woman give me a blowjob together. Both the woman kneeling between my legs playing with my tools. When one of the lady sucking my dick, while the other one continue to lick & suck my balls
1 like 0 dislike
I guess standing position...
Till now with many boys I did blowjob n I seen they cum huge on standing...
answered Jul 18 by Jonika (265 points)
0 like 0 dislike
the position does't matter a lot, but during blowjob if ejaculation took place inside of partner's mouth and she keep on sucking dick head like infant sucks nipples to get milk inside their mouth............it give male partner a hardcore ejaculation and satisfaction as well during sex
answered Jul 18 by rit (120 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I prefer three postures,1.Man standing and female sitting on tool or chair,taking male prick in the mouth,2.Female lying at side of the bed taking prick of the man in the mouth when he is standing near her.3.in side by side 69 posture.Choice varies with partner to partner.
answered Jul 18 by Motilal (5,530 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Position doesn't matter for blowjob. But when it is time to ejaculate during blowjob personally I like standing and she   must kneeling between my legs. I like to see her face when she try to get maximum length of my dick into her mouth. Sometimes she encourage me to ejaculate into her mouth and this is the best position I like because I gave her a huge amount cum into her mouth.

Sometimes she also can remove the dick from her mouth immediately and enjoy the warm cum onto her boobs.
answered Aug 2 by rajibroy (110 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Being a man i would say standing position sitting makes me cum easily but everyone wants to feel that toungue that warm. mouth as long as possible so for. me its standing.

also advantage of this that guy can control cum direction in moth or on face etc quickly.
answered Aug 2 by myselfarun (415 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Dear, u are asking about blow job. It ends with an ejaculation. So position is not the matter. If u are asking about position, better try 69 position with your partner, u both can give pleasure at a time each other. Try it, u will have great fun.
answered Aug 20 by dashing prava (370 points)