Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,402 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I only want to fuck my Cousin Brother's wife. My Family wants me to marry her. What to do?

4.1K views
asked Jul 24 in Questions by rickyraj18 (180 points)
edited Jul 24 by longhands1

Hello,

I am Ricky. I am in confusion. My family has decided that I should marry my cousin brother's wife as her husband (my cousin brother), died last year due to an accident in Bangalore. They have a two year old daughter.

I also wanted to live with her, but not as her husband. I remember once I saw her(brother's wife) changing her clothes after coming from a party, I entered suddenly in her room which was unlocked, there I saw her in bra and legging.

I had a sexy feeling for her and wanted to fuck her but not to  marry her. I don't understand how to approach her only for sex and not for marriage.

I know its true that if we marry then I can fuck her whenever I want to do so, but I dont want to marry her.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hello,

Do you think all the females in world spread their legs that much easily as you think ?

She is already a widow having 2 year old child. She must me in great trauma after loss of her husband and becoming widow at such a young age.Now you want to play with her emotions ? If you ask her for sex or if you try to seduce her, she may not like it and will not fall into your trap.

What your family have decided is good thing as they are doing as much as possible to make that single mother happy.

Whether to marry her or not is completely your decision as marriage can't be done forcefully. I will not give you advice like by helping her by marrying, you will be considered a great human being and bla bla bla.

If you love her and will take responsibility of her kid then go ahead and marry her.

If you marry her just keeping in mind about sex with her then don't marry her as she is not looking only a sex partner for her second marriage.She must be looking a partner who will take care of her and her child and who will love her and make her happy.

NEVER EVER RUIN HER LIFE  BY MARRYING HER UNDER PARENTS PRESSURE OR JUST KEEPING SEX IN MIND.IF YOU DO SO YOU WILL BE DOING A SIN.

Update us about your decision in future on this issue.

Raj
answered Jul 26 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
selected Jul 26 by rickyraj18
commented Jul 26 by rickyraj18 (180 points)
Hey!! Raj.. I can understand her pain very well, even what I want just to fuck her, that's different but not nowadays because I know she's going through a bug trauma, no one can't easily understand her feelings, Even If I'll marry with her, how could I manage with her, like I'm just 22 right, doing studies..
Even I don't want to spoil her life at all, just for the sexual need of mine, i want to accept her from my heart. But there's only one fear, how's life will change after marriage with one baby
commented Jul 26 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
Buddy,
That's what I wanted to say. If you marry her, It's not gonna be a normal marriage.
You have to first understand her feelings as she is already in shock mode after becoming widow at so young age.Then you need to accept her child and should take care of him and love him like your own child. If you don't do so, behaviour of her towards you will change.
Moreover, as you are just 22 and still studying ,you are yet to settle. How can you look after your family ?

If you are forced by your parents for marriage then tell them that you are not interested to marry her as you want to focus on your career.
If you are looking for just sex with her,then cancel that thought as I don't think you will get a nod from her without marrying her.

Keep cool and take decision.

Update us regarding your decision in future.

Thanks for choosing my answer as best answer.I hope I helped you in taking proper decision.

Raj
0 like 0 dislike
Rickyraj
I understand that you cannot marry her. What is the progress with your elder sister. Whether she allows you to fuck her after that one trip.
Do not be left behind because of one incident. If you marry your cousin brother's widow she will be thankful to you and will not say no to you like your earlier partners for your poor performa ce. You may consider this as an opportunity god has given to you. All the best for happy marrying anf fucking.
answered Jul 24 by solliadi (1,295 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Ricky,

Looks like you are living in a Dream World. You need to wake up.

Your first two questions are puzzling. Do you have 2 Sisters? If yes, is the second one a widow? Is this the one your Family wants you to marry?

It looks like both your Sisters are very fond of you and want to show it by playing and sucking your Penis and giving you handjobs. But they don’t want to give your penis a tight hug in their pussies. You should tell them that this is not sisterly Love and they should show it in the way you want.

Now presuming that your Family wants you to marry your widowed sister (I think all this is only your Fantasy, as you have not given comments to any answer you got for your earlier questions), they are right. They must be also aware that you want to fuck her and since she is your cousin (and marriage may be allowed in your Community), there is no harm in giving their proposal a thought. You will get a Wife, who will be willing to accommodate your raging stiff penis in her willing vagina and you will be doing a noble job of giving the little daughter a Father.     

Don’t be selfish. If you decide that you cannot marry your cousin sister, then also it is fine. Marriage is a sacred bond and should not be done with compulsion. My only request is then you stop looking and dreaming for easy household lays and work towards your career (you are 22 years) and finding a match from your Friend circle.

answered Jul 24 by longhands1 (71,455 points)
0 like 0 dislike

If you do not want to marry her then you should tell your family that you do not want to marry her as you do not think you can spend your life with her. As long as your wish to fuck her is concerned, I think it is not an easy thing for you to get her under you but you can try for it by showing indirect signs to her but you should make it clear to her that you want sex and nothing else.

You do not have a right to have sex with her under promise that you will get married to her so be clear to her and if she wants to have sex with you after knowing your intention not to marry her then you can have sex with her but you do not have a right to play with her emotion as she is already in a trivial condition as she has lost her husband so it is your duty to respect her emotion. 

answered Jul 25 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
2 like 0 dislike
What is the age of your cousin brother's wife? You are 22.I think marrying a Cousin brothers wife is permissible in your society.Therefore,you should think over the matter seriously.You posses lusty feelings for her and want to do sex with her.You should respect the decision of the family.Accept the two year old girl.It will be a great benevolent job.Otherwise,never dream about doing sex with her.You may reject her,if she is older than you.
answered Jul 25 by Motilal (6,020 points)
commented Jul 26 by rickyraj18 (180 points)
No brother, It's not permissible, but my family wants this because they don't want to marry her outside as the reason is of there grand daughter.
Rest about me.. I have changed my mind for her, will marry with her, try to give her support and love. So that she'll calm down and moves in her life again
commented Jul 26 by solliadi (1,295 points)
Good. Now Rickyraj18 ban gaye gentleman18.
0 like 0 dislike
I dont knw how to do it but if u can find some time to just talk to her be with her normally and you try to share your feelings after that may be you get a chance but without doing this and spending time i dont think she will randomly just came to you and allow you to fuck her.
answered Jul 25 by myselfarun (670 points)
commented Jul 26 by rickyraj18 (180 points)
Yeah!! Obviously buddy, no one will allow anyone to fuck her in such trauma right. Thankew for the advices, I want to be her support not just a sex partner. I'll try to talk to her for better life to give her after marriage