Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,515 answers

33,464 comments

63,227 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Has my elder Sister's opinion about me changed?

4.7K views
asked Jul 31 in Questions by Vinodkumar024 (175 points)
edited Aug 1 by longhands1

Hello guys,

Hope I get a solution to my problem from you all

Let me introduce myself. I am Vinod , 24 years old, completed my studies and trying to fly to USA for higher education. Since past 6 months, I am staying with my sister and brother-in-law. My brother-in-law works for an MNC and has to work in shifts. He is always busy with his work but manages to spends weekends with us. Most of the time, I and my sister are in the house. I don’t have many friends in this city, so I spend my day with my sister only.

My sister is 3 years older than me, but she takes very good care of me. She always wears nighty at home and sometimes saree. She wears sleeveless nighties, and I can see her armpits and bra straps. I am addicted to incest stories and videos , so, I started staring at her boobs.  She got some doubt about me and started wearing saree and nighty with sleeves and started keeping some distance with me.

One day, I took her used panty to my room and started masturbating with it and I came in her panty. Earlier also, I have used her panty for masturbation but never came in her panty and just kept it back in place.

Another day my brother-in-law had left for office and my sister asked me to take her out. We went for a Movie and while returning back she asked me to stop near the Park. She asked me why my behavior had changed? She then revealed everything about my staring and using her panty for masturbation. I was shocked and did not admit it. She said she has seen me many times taking her inners from their bathroom.

Since there was no way to escape, I admitted it and told her I was addicted to incest stories. I felt ashamed of myself. Then we left from there and there was no talk between us for 2 days. My brother-in-law noticed it and asked me the reason for my change. I was quiet, but my sister somehow saved the situation.

After my BIL left for office , my sister came to my room. She said nomy t to worry about it as this happens to boys of my age, and warned me not to browse any of those sites again. I was happy and she was back to normal. She started wearing sleeveless nighties again and most of the times was without bra. We started to roam around the city again. But I once again I stole her panty for masturbation. She came to know about it but instead of scolding me she was laughing and advising me to try to avoid using her inners at least.

Now my question is: Is she trying to seduce me or make me comfortable?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

13 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Dear Vinod !

At first sight, it seems she is trying to correct you and at the end her intention seems the same ; atleast to me. She can not humilate you beyond a limit ; because you are her brother. Being an elder and caring sister, she is trying to convince you aginst your bad intention towards her.

She is not at-all against your masturbating; rather she is asking you to spare her from your illict perception. I think she is mature enough to understand that - the call of the age and situation is pushing your head in to the dream of intimacy with her.Then she also thinks - you are also mature enough to realize that you are wrong.

She is not compelling you to get corrected rather she is approaching you to be normal at your own. She is acting intelligent as she is not scolding you to stop at once.

By wearing sleevless nighty and all - she just wants you to feel comfortable so that even though you will realize you are wrong still you will not feel humilated in front of her.

I think she is very caring and really loves you as a responsible elder sister.

Please reciprocate her caring atitude and live up to her expectation.

answered Aug 1 by rakeshrocks31 (135 points)
selected Aug 1 by Vinodkumar024
commented Aug 1 by Vinodkumar024 (175 points)
Hi i really go up with your decision.
commented Aug 2 by rakeshrocks31 (135 points)
Bro ! that's like a mature and caring brother.
1 like 0 dislike
Vinodkumar024
 Do not think that She is  trying to seduce you or make you comfortable. She is just laughing and thinking that such types of mad is born as her brother. She cannot change that.
answered Jul 31 by solliadi (1,205 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hello vinod, welcome to aa, answer for your question is yes, your own sister is trying to seduce you, because if she caught you using her undies for jerkoff second time than she might have scolded you, or gave to threatened you for doing illicit act.
But she smile only and instructed you to not do at least on her undies that means she wants your cum  in another place.
So my advise for you to keep seducing her, starring her, see her cleavages, use her panty, touch her body parts accidentally and than notice her response.
If she is OK with your act than that will be green signal for you to go ahead.
OK please do and acknowledge us.
All the best
answered Jul 31 by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Keep on trying .... i think you are near by to penetrate her.
answered Jul 31 by Aksh (180 points)
2 like 0 dislike

Hi Vinod,

I think your sister takes things light. My opinion is Do not betray that. She has already warned you by saying not to watch or browse incest materials. She has again opted for wearing nighties means she has trust in you. She would have thought her brother would obey her words.

It's not a big deal now-a-days when they wear sleeveless dress in front of their family members. She doesn't tell you to stop masturbation. She said atleast avoid her inners. Because she wouldn't be comfortable with what you doing in that. If you think she is seducing you then the answer for that depends on her sex life.

If she is happy with her husband, she doesn't need any other men. Even incase she is seducing you, try to avoid her. Because you might fly away for higher studies. When there is  any problem in future, she will only suffer. Dont do this kind of activity for two days. If she is interested in you, i hope she will ask about this matter again. So watch her reactions for a couple of days, then give your answer.

answered Jul 31 by deepu1996 (220 points)
0 like 0 dislike
She too want sexual pleasure n also saw that u too have same intension to fuck her...
So just if u can seduce her u can get chance to fuck her
Good luck n have hard fucking
answered Aug 1 by Jonika (265 points)
0 like 0 dislike
No not at all . Because she is your sister.  She want to give you a good lession .  Is not that .bye the way try to make a gf for you own .
answered Aug 1 by samiran007 (110 points)
0 like 0 dislike

There are no indications from your sister that suggest that she is trying to seduce you to have fun so stop reading things too much which are not there. It seems that she understands that you may require time to stop all this so she is not scolding you but she does not have any intention to have sex with you so stay away from her and play the role a responsible brother. Focus on your career and your future as that is what you need to do at this time of the life. You will get everything at appropriate time so spare your sister. 

answered Aug 1 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
0 like 0 dislike
My advise is  she is mature and taking u both as a brother and a close friend with whom u can shars anything. Do nit even think that she also want sex all that and do not do anything stupid. Just enjoy her company be with her if she has something in mind she will tell u till then do not take it as green signal that she is noe intrested.
answered Aug 1 by myselfarun (590 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Bro .....
Is she trying to seduce u ????
This is a question which is completely out of position here .
She has no idea of having u in her bed.
She had advised you once and she understandable that it was of no use.
So  she is taking it light and just Tring to be your sister.
U r having such thoughts just because u have feeling for her.It happens a lot bro.I can assure u that .
answered Aug 1 by agru (255 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hai vinodh  as things are normal with your sis now the best way to know whether she is interested or not ask her permission can i use your panty  if she agrees take the panty to the room and don't lock the door so that if she wants to see you masturbate and all go well you can sniff her pussy directly instead of panty  after all one life enjoy bro
answered Aug 1 by bijun38 (290 points)
commented Aug 1 by Vinodkumar024 (175 points)
I tought that i will get a solution but really u guys are confusing me more... Here am getting mixed suggestions
commented Aug 2 by deepu1996 (220 points)
Don't worry bro. Now any changes in her behaviour ? What you did ?  Is she still wearing nighties without bra ?
0 like 0 dislike
She is Your sister she  doesn't take you seriously but I personally feel she is in two minds wheather to allow you or not
She really wants to improve you from your bad taught about her
If you try to force her she will open her legs  she is seducing you and that's true
answered Aug 1 by pavan350 (730 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Right now your sister is not attractrd towards you nor interested ..she is a mature sister who understand his brother activities and needs..but at the same time she is curious also that what will you do next.right now she is curious,excited and vulnerable.if you are go with proper strategy she may crack and both of you end up having sex.i can suggest some advices.thank you.
answered Aug 4 by IGNACIO (275 points)