Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,048 questions

45,085 answers

33,819 comments

63,501 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to ask my Friend's Wife for Sex chat?

2.3K views
asked Aug 5 in Questions by sexlovingboy (440 points)
edited Aug 15 by longhands1

I am married. I have a friend who lives in a distant place. After a long time, suddenly one eveing he made a video call to me. During the call his wife also joined with us. His wife was frank with me. She said she wants to come to stay with me etc etc...

After 2-3 such calls, she asked for my whatsapp number. I gave it to her. She sent me some pictures of her family including herself. Since then we are having simple chat. Everyday she wishes me good morning, but therse is not much chat. Most of the time she remains offline.

Oneday just to know her reaction I send her a message " sorry". She asked me "why". I replied: By mistake I send a video to you but I have deleted it as I saw it is you and I think it has not been transmitted. Again she replied "ooh" that's it.

Thereafter everything is going on as it is. Now my question is: Shall I pinch her by sending sexual messages? Will she disclose it to her husband?

How can I approach her for sex chat?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Sachin, Are you sure you want to stop at sexual chat only? Because frankly speaking you would not once you chat intimately with her  . You would ask us a question like ' wife of my friends chat intimately with me but not ready hesitant for sex How can i make her ready?'
      Anyways you did loose a big  chance for starting an intimate conversation. You should have asked her whether she had seen that 'accidentally' (never sent) video or what and whether she would have revealed it to her husband that is your friend. Then could have proceeded asking whether she likes such stuff or what .
    All now you can do it to keep your true intentions aside and try to appear to be a decent one . Just go with the flow. With lots of hii hellos GM GN messages and then when she would be online then u can ask her whether your friend is aware of the budding friendship of you two.
       Make it habit then just remain offline for couple of days intentionally. Observe if she misses you or what . Then tell her how badly you missed her etc. If not actual sex chat this at least will give you some insight bout the direction towards which the wind is flowing . And as suggested in another answer do not forget to praise her and lots of it.
All the best!
 Just one more precaution: Ensure its really her who have been interacting with you as its also possible that you friend might have been pulling your leg using her mobile and posing as her. Just a remote but still a possibility!
answered Aug 8 by prashant69 (6,930 points)
selected Aug 16 by sexlovingboy
commented Aug 9 by sexlovingboy (440 points)
Hi Prashant,
Thank you for your nice answer, as I said that most of the time she remains offline, some times even she does not reply my messages, so yesterday I decided not to send her any message, as usually everyday I wish her GM. Surprisingly at 11 am I got her message "what happen?" I replied "nothing" than she writes "r u Ok?," after that I explained why did not message her, saying that she might be getting annoyed by my messages as she doesn't reply me...there after she made a phone call and  explained that she also remains too busy with her work so every time she is unable to reply ....and I I should not mind for that..
commented Aug 17 by prashant69 (6,930 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer! ?Hope you are making progress!
1 like 0 dislike
First try sending her adult joke messages
Then ask her do you like it or not. Then step by step proceed to next level slowly
answered Aug 6 by vrslvrslvrs (230 points)
commented Aug 6 by sexlovingboy (440 points)
Thanks vrslvrslvrs
0 like 0 dislike
sexlovingboy
Have you noticed Anjali. She prefer voice calls for answering your questions. Follow the same method. Make calls to her. In that way eliminate your doubt of disclosing it to her husband.
answered Aug 6 by solliadi (1,380 points)
commented Aug 6 by sexlovingboy (440 points)
Thanks Salliadi
0 like 0 dislike
Are you sure her husband is your friend ? Isn't your wife good enough for you ?
answered Aug 6 by gr8gaur (1,725 points)
commented Aug 7 by sexlovingboy (440 points)
Hi dear,
Thanks for responding, for your answer please read, all my previous questions, you will understand better.
0 like 0 dislike
Go slow and don't jump to sexually explicit matter.Start from good morning,good night and sweet dream messages.Praise her time to time.Discuss what type of books or cinema she likes etc.Observe her change in behavior then go ahead to achieve your goal.
answered Aug 7 by Motilal (6,190 points)