Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,404 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My elder sister asked me why I was no longer using her panties to masturbaate?

4.3K views
asked Aug 6 in Questions by Vinodkumar024 (175 points)
edited Aug 15 by longhands1

Hi guys,

This is my second question here. Hope you guys read my first question. Most of you adviced me that my sister is not interested in me. So I too kept my distance from her and stopped using her underwear for masturbating and started behaving as a normal with her.

She too noticed my change of behaviour and noticed that I was not using her inners for masturbation. 2 days back, when my brother-in-law left for his job, my sister started asking me why am not using her panty and why am keeping distance from her?

I told her that 'you only told me to stop using your panties'. She just laughed and said that she did not mean in that way. What she meant was that if her hubby noticed my act, that will cause problems to both of us. She told me that she meant stop using them in day time. If her hubby went for night shift, I can use her inners. 

She then asked me whom I thought of while masturbating? Without second thought. I told her, I think of you and your sexy body. She just laughed loudly. Then she started asking me, what exactly I liked in her? After some time she asked me, " Do you want the panty which I am wearing" ? I said "yes". She just laughed and said, you have not changed. Then she removed her panty infront of me, by lifting up her nighty and threw it at me and told me, to cum in it.

Why has she suddenly changed? Is she making fun of me? What is she telling me exactly? I am confused.

Plesae help.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

10 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Vinod, She is NOT making fun of you or anything. As what you are saying is true that she did remove her panties right in front of you and dared you to 'use' it. i think she is ready to go all the way. Next time ask her upfront for the panties telling her you want to jerk off and that too right in front of her and then you can request her to assist in jerking you off. Nature will take it over from there. Just go with the flow.
    Remember she is married so only you will be responsible for the consequences of your actions. its a disclaimer too!
answered Aug 8 by prashant69 (6,925 points)
selected Aug 12 by Vinodkumar024
commented Aug 13 by prashant69 (6,925 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer! If possible let us know how you guys proceeded to having sex from masturbation!
0 like 0 dislike
Vinodkumar024
Tell her what exactly you liked in her. It will clear all your doubts. So that you can concentrate on what your main focus should be.
answered Aug 7 by solliadi (1,295 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Bro, what else you want your sis is ready to be fucked she wants that  your bil should not know and did you cum front of her what was her reaction after seeing your dick the change what could have happened is seeing your cum in her panty even she started masturbating  enjoy please update the session
answered Aug 7 by bijun38 (295 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Oh come on man. Take her to bed and enjoy her fully
answered Aug 7 by vrslvrslvrs (230 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Her behaviour is obviously showing that she is enjoying what you are doing. Looks like this relationship is certainly going to go till bed in future. But be careful while proceeding ahead, as she might be only interested in this kind of fun without touching each other.... so unless she hints you anything else, enjoy masturbating in her panties...
answered Aug 7 by Rati.Anil (260 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello vinod..as per your explantaion she has got intrested in your activities..that may ...cause this situtauon to cum on her panty...just do it whatever she says..i think she will.come undrr you...all the best
answered Aug 7 by dr kalyan (285 points)
0 like 0 dislike
What i think is that 99.9% she wants u in bed. As she already know your intentions she is now trying to seduce you.
Since you want her in bed you can go ahead. She may hesitate a little if you try. But i am sure that she will surrender for you in bed.
Dont think too much.. go and ram her pussy.....
answered Aug 7 by Jobin_jobin (110 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Nothing, soon you two are going to end up in bed and then you won't be using her panties or bras anymore.
answered Aug 7 by gr8gaur (1,680 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello vinod,

Now it is a clear signal for you that she wants to make secret relationship with you, without knowledge of her husband. She already has taken bold step when she removed her panty in front of you and gave you for cumming on her panty. It is very strong green indication. Now its your turn to proceed further to get into bed.

Whenever her husband is out, try to seduce her and ask permission to do masturbation in front of her, gradually ask her to show her breast or pussy for your masturbation.
Surely she will also indulge in this act, and offer herself to you fully.

Then enjoy and give her pleasure also. Fulfill her desires of sex.

Please keep us all informed about your proceeding.
answered Aug 9 by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi vinod, I believe the writing on the wall is crystal clear from your elder sis. i went through your last query & that time i felt that she was acting genuine & extremely mature by not reporting your incest feelings towards her.  more often than not, if it is a 1st time discovery, sisters younger or older tend to get mad & create a ruckus. The way she handled you when she came to know about your strong attraction towards her, i thought she was handling your raging hormones very maturely-being married helps-& at the same time making sure that she is not wanting you inside her pants.

Reading your question now I see a sea change in her outlook. Now it is practically clear that she wants you inside her pants as much as you are lusting after her. If she did not, her course of action would have been to not rake up this topic ever again with you more so when you had stopped using her panties & innerwear for your masturbation sessions. on her own she has raked up this means that she is got curious & wants to establish a secret extra marital relation with you which I believe you would be more than ready.

Well other members have given you enough & more suggestions how to take the next step, so just go ahead & follow them. I am not elaborating anymore on what you need to be doing to make your dream fantasy come true. Just take that this remains an absolute secret  between you both & never ever boast to anyone howsoever trustworthy or close that person is. Do keep in mind that incest is ok if both partners are adults and 100% consenting but don't start getting greedy. This relation needs to stop at any time when either partner does not want it to continue. Both of you need to keep that in mind. Have a good time with your sister. Hope this helps.
answered Aug 12 by nehasona (560 points)
...