Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,147 answers

33,854 comments

63,524 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Bhabhi strokes me and lets me suck her Boobs, but does not allow Sex. Why?

4.6K views
asked Aug 10 in Questions by zach53 (185 points)
edited Aug 10 by longhands1

Hey guys,

I had previously asked questions about my bhabhi (which you can read). There have been a lot of developments lately. As mentioned in my previous question, my Bhabhi wanted to go to for a movie with me and we finally did.

During the movie, things got really heated up and she let me touch her boobs. She even pulled out my cock and stroked me. The next day day she called me to her house and for the first time she showed me her boobs. She asked me to suck them. Then she got over me and humped me. This is happening quite often now. Last week we had a party at home and when sleeping she let me finger her pussy.

Here is the catch: She lets me do all this but when I ask for sex she says "NO" and that I can't do anything below her waist. She says she may never have sex with me. She lets me do everything and she strokes me as well but she won't let me insert my dick in her pussy. Why is this?

Will she ever let me have sex with her? I am terribly confused.

featued question



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Zach,
She is in love with you. and being a women I can tell you that she want you to make love with her. fuck her. women don't say YES. you just do it, No women will allow fingering unless she want to have sex. make a flow and make next move when you do foreplay with her.  

I can give you Hint. when you kiss her and suck her boobs. start rubbing her clit or insert finger in her pussy.. slowly go down... lick her pussy. when she get aroused come up, be in between her legs(Like in Missionary pos) suck her or kiss her passionately and keep your dick over her vagina and slowly insert... go ahead (DONT ASK..... JUST DO IT.)  keep her mouth closed by your lips..
All the best.
answered Aug 11 by sheetal69 (375 points)
selected Sep 22 by zach53
0 like 0 dislike
Zack53
I like your patience and persistence.
But the wait is too long, watching Bahubali Part1 in 2016 and Bahubali Conclusion in 2017.
If it goes this way, in 2047, you will be 55 and she will be 58, still asking us how to go below her waist.

Here I repeat what alpesh kapdi told in Feb2016 - There is no need to think too much just ask her to allow you to fuck her and tell her that you do not want to wait. Keep it as simple as it is.
answered Aug 10 by solliadi (1,410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Zach,

Persistence pays. You have done well to make such progress since you had asked your first question.

What I cannot understand is: Is she a School Teacher? Why must you take her permission for whatever you want to do? Never ask a woman…can I have sex with you? Her first reaction will be NO.

When your Bhabi herself asked you to take her for a Movie, without her husband knowing, is proof that the oven is hot. All you need to do is get your loaf in.   

The fact that she allowed you to press her boobs in a Public Place indicates that she will allow you more, but you are not handling  the situation well. You need to get her to succumb to the lust you build up in her. I can picture the scene …the moment she touched your cock, you ejaculated even before she could get a proper hold of you. You need to learn how to pleasure a woman.

Be assertive and forceful. Do not give her time to think. When you were fingering her pussy, was the time to push her down and suck her pussy. Very few women can withstand that pleasure and will be at your mercy.

Do not again ask for sex. Just do it. She may resist, but just move on. Of course, don’t think of rape….just do it with foreplay.
answered Aug 10 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
commented Aug 11 by zach53 (185 points)
The problem here is she's never alone at home her mother in law and sister in law are always home and when her in laws goto shop for lik 25-30 mins she calls me and she lets me do things..with such time constraints I really can't risk getting inside her..i even suggested her that we goto a service apartment and she said she's still not ready for it I need to wait for sometime and she herself will let me no when to arrange it..but until then I cannot go below her waist is what she says
commented Aug 11 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
So Zach, whats wrong with that? You will have to be patient. She is married and needs to ensure that she doesn't get into trouble. I am surprised that she is taking so  much risks.

It will not be easy for her to disappear from home for long periods of time. She will have to stop if her in-laws get suspicious.You have to be patient. In the meantime get naughty on whatsapp or social media.
commented Aug 11 by zach53 (185 points)
Yes that's what I am doing now. We have had Whatsapp video chat on two occasions and the second time she completely got naked from top but not below waist.

She teased me in the video..she does all this but when I ask when are we going to have sex, sometime she say maybe after after months else she says no it won't happen. I will not let you get inside me.

This is what confuses me if she doesn't want me then why does she lead me on let me suck her boobs ?
commented Aug 11 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
Zach,

You have some way to go in understanding Women. She is aware that once you open her lock with your key, and get in, then you may lose interest.

You have to be patient  and play along. Keep oiling her lock with your fingers and tongue so that it is well lubricated and when the time comes, your key will slip in easily.

Remember she is married and has more to lose than you. She will take her time and give in only when she can resist no longer. You are being foolish, by keeping on asking her when she is going to allow you to fuck her. So do not ask that question. She is not going to say, come on let's fuck. When you have her under you, she will give in.

Concentrate more, on how to spend 2-3 hours with her. If she was free to see a movie with you for 3 hours, you can book a hotel and show her your movie and enjoy hers too.

Women are often shy to show their pussies to men. They  might show their Boobs and titties, but when it comes to show their puffy, swollen lips they become self conscious. The next time, try to lick her pussy (and learn how to do it well.....from TIPS here on AA).

Happy Hunting.
0 like 0 dislike
If a women is calling you to bed it means she is hungry for sex and she has nothing in her mind about how and what she doing
She is playing with you a men never takes his partner permission on bed weather I should do or not its duty to go and fuck her and fulfil her desire
You just don't listen to her next time go for the vagina and spread her legs that's it
You being the master of the bed don't listen to your slave she will follow you
answered Aug 11 by pavan350 (875 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It seems that things are getting progressed steadily so there are chances that she allows your penis to roam inside her vagina one day. Right now I would say continue with what you have been doing so far and let the right moment comes when she cannot resist herself anymore. I would say you are lucky as she is giving you all the pleasure. Do not force her otherwise she may not do things with you anymore. You both have already crossed the limit so it is the matter of the moment when she finally gives her node to explore her vagina with you penis.
answered Aug 12 by alpesh kapdi (22,130 points)