Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,714 questions

44,244 answers

33,300 comments

63,057 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Now elder Sister is irritating me by giving Instructions for Sex. What to do?

3.9K views
asked Aug 12 in Questions by Vinodkumar024 (175 points)
edited Aug 14 by longhands1

Hi guys,

I got good response and lots of suggestions from you Guys. I want to share my experience and problems after having sex with her.

My sister and I have now started having sex when her hubby goes to work. But my Sister is always giving me instructions and rules before starting Sex session. I am really getting irriatated by her behaviour.

Of coure, I really love her and I understand her position, but I am also mature enough and not an idiot to behave carelessly in front of others. She is treating me like a small kid and giving lecture all the time. I want her to believe me fully. I too know if anything goes wrong, my elder sister's married life will be at risk.

What should I do so that she will believe me fully and stop making rules and regulations?

Also my sister is not allowing me to enter her vagina without condom. I really want to enjoy fully with her. But when I am using condoms, I am not getting satisified. I told her to use pills. She just used them twice only and now she is saying that she wont use any pills as it has side effects and it reduces her chance of getting pregant by her hubby.

She has made it clear that she wont use any kind of pills or anything else, and is asking me to use condom instead but i dont like using condom ,

Please help me with these Issues?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You should follow her instructions if you want to keep having sex with her as she has everything to lose if anything goes wrong so she will naturally be extra cautions about everything and you should respect her in that way as she is allowing you to enter your penis inside her vagina which is for her hubby so despite complaining to her say her thank you for her service and consider yourself lucky enough that you got your sister for the fun.

However, her rules and regulations will start decreasing when she starts getting confidence in you that you are mature enough to keep everything secret. She is right that pills have side effects and it will affect her chance of getting pregnant by her hubby so she should not take any risk to make you happy and you should not pressurize her to use pills. Be hippy in what you have been getting from her and no need to be too much greedy because you should realize her limitations and risk on her head.
answered Aug 14 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)
selected Sep 14 by Vinodkumar024
0 like 0 dislike
What type of instruction she gives?
answered Aug 13 by sheetal69 (330 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Vinodkumar024

Congratulations. You are moving very fast. You have not told us!

It appears that you are more knowledgeable on condoms/ pills. You must also be knowing the effect of not using condom and pumping your semen in her hole.
answered Aug 13 by solliadi (990 points)
0 like 0 dislike
VinodKumar

As for the instructions, talk to her in a calm, composed manner that you're not a thumb sucking kid anymore and you know how to handle a woman, don't mention that you feel irritating cause that will create friction in the relationship.

For condom part, tell her that you don't enjoy with the condom, make her understand that the feeling of  penis skin touching the vaginal walls inside is something surreal. But promise her that not even a single drop of semen would go inside, that you'll ejaculate outside every single time. That should put her fears or discomfort to rest and I'm sure she will understand.
answered Aug 13 by gr8gaur (1,635 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Vinod, now you are behaving like someone who has been given a little finger to hold is trying to rip off the person's whole hand. Be sensible, the fact that your elder sis is already allowing your penis inside her vagina is something you need to be super grateful. Understand that she is married & lot is at stake for her compared to you. You need to surely behave more responsibly. There are many ways to enjoy sex other than penetrative way only. I am sure she will not insist on a condom when you are not taking your penis near her vagina.

The fact that she used pills twice just to give you the feel of skin-skin sex itself shows how much she cares for your feelings & loves you. You were earlier prepared to even stop using her innerwear for masturbation fantasies, now that she is going whole hog, you want to be dictating terms to her. How selfish of you to do that? Yes being older to you, she will dictate her terms & if you want to enjoy her it has be on her terms & conditions. The choice is quite simple, either do her bidding or stop all sex at all, which one do you want? Do understand that once she is started connecting with you regularly she will realise your likes/dislikes more & then ease her restrictions. All these would take time, you cannot start demanding from day one, you would have to wait some weeks, may be a couple of months before she reposes her confidence totally in you.

The other part about condoms is perfectly bang on. Pills taken on a regular basis does have a high probability of causing delay in pregnancy at a later stage, I know a relative who used it indiscriminately with her husband for the first 2 yrs & then she became a mother only after 7yrs of marriage. So her opinion on that is correct. You are old enough & surely you would not want your sister to suffer any problems at a later stage in her life for a few moments of extra pleasure.
answered Aug 13 by nehasona (550 points)
commented Aug 14 by Vinodkumar024 (175 points)
Thank u neha . You are absolutly correct , i should wait untill she understand me fully.
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Bro what else you want she is allowing you to fuck her as she said some side effects may happen in future . even she wants to get pregnant by your bil so don't think more it is always good for both of you to use the condom as your bil may not use the condom . so chances of infection for you  are there  enjoy fucking. .....
answered Aug 13 by bijun38 (285 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Vinod.

Finally you have reached your goal. She is asking you to be safe. No harm in that. Your Sister has explained to you that there is a chance of late pregnancy and mis-carriage, with pills.

If you want skin to skin sex, ask her for oral sex. Don't blame her. You need to have more strength to satisfy  a female and she is guiding you. Learn from her. Don't hesitate to discuss with her.

Just enjoy.
answered Aug 13 by dr kalyan (270 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Do people really fuck their own mother and blood relation sister? If yes, then they are losers, and animals with human body.

I can understand they don't feel guilty or something wrong in such incest relationships, because they read such stories, watch news and so have no guilt to make their own mother and sister soft targets for fucking.

They spend all their time, watching the activity of their mother and sister and start making plan of fucking that hole from where they came out in world or his sisters' weakness of having loving and care nature for their brother became the opportunity of fucking their hole for their own animal minded brother.

I'm still unable to understand how such women really does not feel guilty? or do they compromise for the sake of happiness of their animal minded son or brother?
answered Aug 14 by jabvmet (235 points)