Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,515 answers

33,464 comments

63,227 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Mom saw me fucking Neighbour Aunty. Now I want to fuck my Mom. How?

5.4K views
asked Aug 13 in Questions by Naruto (150 points)
edited Aug 15 by Naruto

I am a 23 years old guy. I am having sex relations with a Neighbour aunty who is 40 years old. Her husband is working in Japan. Since one and half year we both are enjoying our sex life.  My dad owns a clothing shop. He leaves in the morning and returns late in the evening. My Mom is 46 years old and is a housewife. She helps dad in the shop.

This incident happened 2 months ago. My Mom was to go to our maternal uncle’s house and she told me she will be returning by 5-6 pm in the evening. I called my neighbour aunty home and when she came we started having sex. We were both fully naked and the door of my room was partially opened. Suddenly at 2 pm, my Mom who had a duplicate key, entered and she caught me and aunty naked, having sex.  I was extremely ashamed and so was aunty.

My mom quickly left the room without saying a word. Aunty wore her clothes and quickly rushed towards her home. That was the worst day of my life. I had no guts to face my mom and stayed whole day in my room. I didn’t have dinner. Next day, I went to college and returned in the afternoon.  My mom was at home. She came to my room and smiled told me to have lunch she started talking me normally.

After that day, my Mom’s behaviour has totally changed. She started changing her clothes in front of me, when dad is not around. She used to roam in the house only in petticoat and blouse and she used to sleep carelessly in the afternoon showing her thighs and panty and sometimes she did not even wear panty. Once, when she was sleeping, I took a picture of her bushy pussy on my mobile. I began masturbating to that picture and began to have incestuous feelings for my Mom.

My Mom is a plump lady, white skin, height around 5'3, big boobs and juicy big ass, weight around 60+ I also started roaming in my home only in boxer when father is not around. I know she has seen my hardon many times. I began to smell her panty, bra, petticoat and masturbate.

I really want to fuck my mom. I think she also wants to be fucked. Should I approach her for sex directly? I am really disturbed and cannot concentrate on anything.

What should I do?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
She ready to be fucked by you because she has given green signal by changing her behaviour towards you in many ways such as changing clothes and showing you her assets
Your mom wants you to be her temporary husband in absent of your father
She being mad after she saw  your encounter with neighbour lady and your going to enjoy a  three some as early as possible that's sure
Be ready
answered Aug 14 by pavan350 (730 points)
selected Sep 11 by Naruto
0 like 0 dislike
She is ready for the sex so you can approach her directly as she has inviting you to have sex with her so she is just waiting for you to get into her pants. I do not think there is any other way to fuck her as she is openly indicating you for the sex so now the ball is in your court to decide when to fuck your mom.
answered Aug 14 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your mother saw you doing sexual intercourse with neighbor aunty.She left the room with out disturbing you.Did the wise thing.Your mom seems to share bed with you and you want to fuck her desperately.I am totally against this and will never advise you to go ahead to fill her love canal with your semen.Remember that she ejected you from that passage.Never think to play the role of her second husband or lover.
answered Aug 14 by Motilal (5,670 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Naruto
What is the equation of your Mom with your neighbour aunty, before and after the incident?
Have you fucked your neighbour aunty after that incident? Has she given any feedback whether your mom met her after that incident?
If your Mom is helping your father, most of the time they were in the shop? Where you normally fuck your neighbour aunty - in her house or in your house? Whether your neighbour aunty has any children?
This will give an idea what your mom is thinking after the incident.
The way you narrated the incident, your mom is inviting you to have sex with her.
answered Aug 14 by solliadi (1,205 points)
commented Aug 18 by Naruto (150 points)
Before that incident my mom is very conservative type of women,no neighbor aunty is ignoring me after that incident,I fuck aunty in her home mostly,she do have two childrens elder one is in abroad for studies,small one go for school.
commented Aug 19 by solliadi (1,205 points)
Naruto
You can restart fucking your neighbour aunt. Wait for some time to get further feedback  either from your mother or aunt.
commented Aug 19 by Naruto (150 points)
No I only want my mom now,I think my mom has shown me some green signal,yesterday I rub my birthhole but she didn't say anything,she is just acting that she is in sleep.
commented Aug 20 by solliadi (1,205 points)
Naruto. Then mount on her today. Ask her why she did not tell anything when she saw you fucking the aunty.
commented Aug 27 by Naruto (150 points)
There were Guests in my home for a week. Today morning, they all left.

Mom was behaving normally when guests were in the home. I was getting mad to see her pussy. Again, today in afternoon mom was sleeping in maxi and was not wearing panty, exposing her pussy.

I was waiting for this moment for a week. I gathered courage and went near her. Then I touched her pussy and rubbed her pussy lips. For a minute, she did not open her eyes. Then I moved to my room and masturbated.

Tomorrow, I  am going to try my luck and fuck her. Shall keep you all informed.
0 like 0 dislike
Hello naruto,

As you described the situations, you can fuck your mom easily, because she didn't scold you when she caught you fucking neighbour aunty.

And from that day on wards, she is showing her assets to you. You have also showed your hardon to her.

It seems that  your father is a workaholic, due to which he lost interest in sex with your mom, that's why your mom is starving for sex.

I will not teach morality. You both are mature enough to understand the needs of each other.

Before going further, I will suggest please make sure she really wants to fuck. For that you need to confirm her desires also, you can do it by showing your penis to her accidentally or getting caught while masturbating, to see her reactions, after that you may proceed further.

So I will suggest you that you can go ahead and fulfill her desires for sex as well yours also.
answered Aug 16 by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
commented Aug 16 by Nobita (100 points)
Naruto....Why are you fucking your neighbor aunt?
Fuck your wife and your Ex.
0 like 0 dislike
As you are a son, you can't ask directly to have a sex. So start with small things. Try to make her happy and be good with your mom for some days. Make her believe that you care for her.

Then wait for the day when your father is not at home at night because at day time it's very hard to make moms ready for sex as per my experience. So best time is night. Have you any siblings? If not, then it is good. If yes, then wait for them to fall asleep.

Try to sleep besides your Mom. Now the main part begin. Touch her neck gently, her thighs, then her back and finally her butt, squeeze her butt and slightly go to her asshole and then her pussy.

Rub it, please be slow, make circles, and go harder and harder and if she doen't stop you then be ready with your gun to fire. Please, I suggest you wear condom or you can try pull out method.

Share your experiences with us on the Site.
answered Aug 17 by Ankit cool (960 points)
edited Aug 17 by longhands1
commented Aug 18 by Naruto (150 points)
I do have elder sister she is already married 3 years back,my mom only behave me like this in afternoon only,when dad is out,when dad is in home she behave me normally.
1 like 0 dislike
You are saying in home your mom & you both roaming half naked carelessly. She is sleeping by showing her pussy. She has discovered you fucking a woman. Beta then what are you waiting for. Be the man of your mother. Approach her, I hope she will agree with your proposal. Fill the canal by your hot cum from where you have come.
answered Aug 18 by dashing prava (395 points)