Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,714 questions

44,244 answers

33,300 comments

63,048 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Elder Sister is afraid we will be caught while having sex. How to calm her fears?

4.7K views
asked Aug 17 in Questions by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
edited Aug 17 by longhands1

Hello guys,

I am Raj, 33 years old and married. I have great lust for my elder married sister.

Please read my earlier Posts for background. I convinced my elder sister to show her breasts to me. I was able to emotionally black mail her and I succeeded and with her permission I enjoyed her body three times.

I pressed her breasts and gave her deep smooch. Once I touched her pussy also. But she is not allowing me to get into bed and have sex with her. She is denying permission to be intimate.

When I asked her the reason, she said she is afraid of being caught by anyone. If we get caught then we both will be in great trouble.

So my question is: Please can any one can give idea or tips, how we can maintain our this illicit relationship very secretly. If any one isnhaving such kind of experience than it will be great to help me out.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Raj,

You have made fair progress. In June, you told us that you were addicted to reading Incest Stories about sex with sister and now you have been able to touch your Sister’s boobs, even though only for a short time.      

You must understand that your Sister is married and so she has to think of the stigma and the fear of being caught with her skirt down and that too with her own brother. How will she face Society if this is known to others? Letting you feel her boobs or even a fleeting touch to her pussy, will not threaten her as this is done quickly and one can control the situation.

But this is not the case when having sex. One cannot say how long it will take and who may come during that time. You have to take your Sister out for a day, book a hotel and then you will be able to give her the privacy that she wants.

Or else you will have to be satisfied with only the occasional touch and quick grope.
answered Aug 17 by longhands1 (68,180 points)
selected Aug 23 by Lustyraj69
commented Aug 18 by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
Thanks for suggestions,
I understand her fear of being caught for having sec with me.
So surely I will wait for her, whenever we will be alone than I will ask her favour to fulfill my desires, till than keep pressing on boobs and try to finger her.
Thanks once again.
0 like 0 dislike
Lustyraj69

It is so simple. The way in which you enjoyed her body three times secretly, follow the same method. If both of you have fear of being caught, you stop everything. Otherwise dare to move forward.
answered Aug 17 by solliadi (990 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hi Raj
 Your sister & you both are married. Both of you should enjoy own life with your respective partners. Firstly you have done wrong thing by approaching your sister for sex & she also did same allowing you to touch her assets. Still there is time to stop this type of things & move towards your respective partners to have sex. But if you decided to do then go & do the same thing as you smooched her & touched her boobs & go to a hotel book a room enjoy your sisters body & fill her love canal by your cum.
answered Aug 18 by dashing prava (370 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It is not an easy thing for you to convince her to get into her pants as she has fear and her fear is normal. I would say be patience with her and wait until she becomes comfortable and gets confident in you that you both are safe. She already crossed the limit with you so it is the matter of time when she says that she is ready to spread her legs for you. There is no need to keep asking her to allow you to have sex with her as more you ask more she will become reluctance to get into bed with you.
answered Aug 19 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)