Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,147 answers

33,854 comments

63,522 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I saw my son's friend masturbating. How to approach him to have Sex?

4.5K views
asked Aug 18 in Questions by dashing prava (405 points)
edited Aug 18 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Prava, 37 years old. I love to have sex very much. But it has been one year since I have had sex, as my husband is no more interested to have sex. I have not ever fucked by any other person except my husband.

But now I can't control my sex urge. I found a boy who has interest in me. He is my son's friend and is about 18 years old. He used to come to our home. Whenever he comes over, he stares at my boobs and butt.

One day he came to our home and as usual he gave me lustful look and asked whether his friend (my son) was at home? I said, "No". Then he said, "Ok Aunty, I will come later". Then he asked if he could use the bathroom. I said, "Sure" and showed him the washroom.

Then after sometime, I went to my room and took my clothes and went towards the bathroom to bathe. I saw the door was open. I thought he had left. I entered the bathroom and was shocked. He was stroking his dick by taking my name.

When he saw me, he didn't stop and his cum spurted out like a jet infront of me. Then he left. After that whenever we meet he gives me smile.

So friends can you suggest what I should do next? Should I approach him for sex? How to do it?

featued question
commented Aug 19 by Rati.Anil (265 points)
What's the big deal...
You both want each other. Just go for it.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

11 Answers

3 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You both want the sex so you can go for it just break the ice by initiating the stuff but keep in mind that this is not the permanent solution for your frustration. Moreover, when your son comes to know about it he will start hating you so this is another big blow for you to have sex with your son’s friend. Boys have a habit of discussing their sexual life with friends so he may disclose your relationship with him to his friends and your son has to face immense embarrassed so to start having sexual relationship him is not an easy thing as there are many setbacks.

I would say find a partner who is of your age who you can trust or the best and immediate solution I would say is purchase sexual toys and use them to calm yourself down. There are many women who use it say that the toys are even better than the real penis and many women only achieve climax by using toys so try it out and see how it helps you. Who knows you do not need anyone after using toys.
answered Aug 19 by alpesh kapdi (22,130 points)
selected Aug 19 by dashing prava
1 like 0 dislike
Definitely you can.. If he has interested on you.. A young boy is perfect match for 35-45 aged women..please maintain your relationship secretly.. If your son knows about ur relationship with his friend..there are two chances 1) may he lose respect on you or 2)may he also take chance to share bed with you
answered Aug 18 by handsomegopi (130 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I would suggest not to take initiative, instead of that you can seduce him so that he cant say that you are the one who tried. He is just 18 and if someone found this thing than you will be in trouble.

Just seduce him so that he just drives you to the bed and take advantage. You can start your sex affair.

Hope I helped You.
answered Aug 18 by myselfarun (760 points)
commented Aug 18 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
arun,

Please pay attention to your grammar. I have to edit every time. If you are typing on the mobile, please check that there are no spelling mistakes.

Thanks.
commented Aug 19 by Tuff (350 points)
Hehehe. Maybe he meant it that way.
commented Aug 20 by myselfarun (760 points)
bro i dont know why yiu are correcting my comments if its offensive in someway or anither i can understand but if its just about grammer then sry i csnt help it as i am commenting best from my side why can we just post a comment as it is?

its for the user whom i am suggesting something i am sure they can understand that no one complained abhi tak.
commented Aug 21 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
arun,

This time ...I have not corrected your English. Do you like to read it?
You are not writing on a Mobile ...this is the Printed word and we expect some good English.

I am surprised that you are complaining when someone is taking the trouble to EDIT your Answer to make it presentable on this Site.

We have set some high standards here and while we appreciate the trouble you have taken to write an Answer or Comment, we would prefer if you took a little more trouble in writing some good English.

LH
commented Aug 21 by myselfarun (760 points)
Well i know standards are high here but i am not expecting this grammer thing from this site. The purpose of moderators are too keep away shity things and certainly i am not doing that.

i try to help others here and take part in discussion mostly use phone and hate auto correcting.

sry if it troubled u in anyway but it would be more than understandable if someone to whom i address reply me back complaining about hey i didnt understand what u just said above :) Thq LH
commented Aug 21 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
Arun,

I would appreciate if you don't teach us our Job. We know what we are here for and what we are supposed to do.

You look after your English grammar and spellings. Install a correction app on your phone and use it.

LH
1 like 0 dislike
Consider the pros and cons before making any move.

1. He's 18 years old, a teenager. Can you trust him ?
2. What if he records the act ?
3. His friends joining in ?
4. Can he keep it between the two of you ?
5. Secrecy from your husband and son.

Take all these things into account and then proceed.
answered Aug 18 by gr8gaur (1,730 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I suggest you that you should not entertain this boy anymore.
This boy is just 18 years old. He isn't mature enough. he is just curious about sex. if you ignored him for quite good time he will forget you and find new one. so you can't trust him. he is also your son's friend. having sex with him will risk you in many ways.

coming to another point mentioned by you.
you love sex but your husband is not doing anything. well this is common.
you also mentioned that you only do sex with your husband. now you are starving for sex.
which thing you actually want - 1) to do sex with husband frequently or 2) to have affair with young boys who can satisfy sexually.
tell me the answer so I and members of this site can suggest you something good for you
answered Aug 18 by Harsh.03 (510 points)
commented Aug 19 by dashing prava (405 points)
Dear harsh, thanks for your answer, yes, I love sex very much & that of deep penetration. But my husband was enough for me , that's why I've not tasted others dick till now. But he is not interested in sex now & I'm unable to control my urge. That's why thinking of an affair.
0 like 0 dislike
Please don't try that because he is just 18, he may take evil advantage of it. It is better to have sex with your own son because he will not share your experiences with anyone and he also care you. So try this with your son. Regarding this if you want more tips please send me personal message....
answered Aug 19 by Ankit cool (960 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Hi Prava,
I can understand your sexual urge and desire. getting involve with very young guys is very risky as they dont have control over them also they can not keep secretes which you always need to be. my personal suggestion is you should avoid it. even if you want to have sex with this young guy, you need to teach him a lot. and most important dont make a move. let him make a move and keep dice in your hand.
Enjoy with secrecy.
answered Aug 19 by sheetal69 (375 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes you can because You  both are interested in sharing bed and both want to enjoy each others body
He being 18 year old he will be a  easy target to seduced by you and you can taste a virgin body too

A major problem you may face is your son what if he comes to knows about it he demand for a threesome or  he may never speak to you in future and broke his relationship with you forever
So think and seduce
answered Aug 19 by pavan350 (875 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Dear Prava,As stated in the question his age is about to be 18 years So first ensure that he have completed 18 years else it will be treated as sexual exploitation of a child and if found you would be charged under Prevention of Sexual offences against children Act! .
  Another thing is you repeatedly stated that you like deep penetration . And obviously this guy being inexperienced. would he be able to hold that much long to give you enough pleasure i am not sure with.
    And we men have habit of bragging of our sexual triumphs and exploits . and being novice there is a great possibility that he might expose it to others and your reputation could be at stake.
    so before going forward try to explore other safe options too!
   This could jeopardize your married life too! Trust and secrecy are the essence of EMAs. And you do not have any experience of cheating in my opinion. So it will be harder for you to keep this affair under wraps all the times to come. So it will be better if you would go for experienced person who would know how to give pleasure as well as knows how to keep it as secret. All the best .  
  Here i can tell you how you can have sex with him very easily but i want to restrain myself from doing so. All the best though!
answered Aug 19 by prashant69 (6,930 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Prava
Do not play with boys; they are immature; they will land you in trouble. Instead you discuss with your husband. Show him variety. In different places. Make him to realise you are really dashing lady in bed. Assess yourself whether you can withstand his deep penetration and cry loudly with pain.
answered Aug 19 by solliadi (1,410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
There are two options before you.Either you ignore the incident,generally 18 year old boys do this.It is natural at this age.During stroking his penis,he utters your name.This clearly indicates that he wants you physically.Or If you like this,then go ahead.He will respond and give full cooperation to him to enjoy sex.
answered Aug 19 by Motilal (6,215 points)