Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,950 questions

44,832 answers

33,661 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I finally decides to poop in front of my Husband and let him clean my Anus.

1.8K views
asked Aug 20 in Questions by haima (170 points)

Hi, To all Members,

Please read my previous question to know my problem.

I had told you all that my husband has strong desire to see me when I am pooping and he wants to clean my shitty anus after poop. I don’t like this idea.

There have been big fights between my husband and me. And we stopped having sex. I requested him for sex, he said he would have sex with me only after his desire is fulfilled. I have desire to have sex with him as he can satisfy me very well.

My husband is beating me and forcing me to poop in front of him. My married life is not happy. We both are not in physical contact. I have read all your suggestions to my previous question, but I was unable to decide. I am totally confused and disturbed.

Few days back, I went to my mother's home. There she asked me when I will get pregnant? I have been married since 1 year. Initially we practiced birth control, so there was no pregnancy. After that he stopped having sex. So how can I become pregnant?

I cried a lot and told my mother everything. My mother slapped me and said wife’s duty is to fulfill her husband's desire. She asked me, what’s wrong if you poop in front of your husband and he cleans your anus? I cried and said how can a girl can do that before a man? She said he is your husband and he has seen your inner beauty already.

Finally, I promised her that I will do everything that my husband wants. Tomorrow morning, I am going to surprise him by fulfilling his strong desire.

 Am I taking the right decision? I am still confused. Please tell me.

Thank You.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear haima,

"pooping in front of your hubby". You have taken this matter very seriously. That's why you are in a state of depression, anxiety and confusion.

Please be calm and relaxed. Think maturely. You have married him, since then you are getting fucked by him, you already show yourself naked to him. You already show him your boobs, pussy & anus also. He also licks your anus. So everything has been done according to you.

So what is the degree of worries my dear. You and your husband both go to toilet and you can & poop in front of him and let him wipe your anus. It's normal as u allow him to touch your vagina and boobs, so allow him to touch your anus after popping. Nothing will harm you.

By the way you can resume your sex life. As your hubby is very focused towards your anus, so try anal sex also.

Hope I helped you. If you have any doubts, you can ask here on the Site.
answered Aug 21 by dashing prava (400 points)
selected Aug 22 by haima
commented Aug 22 by haima (170 points)
thank you so much prava...really what you said is correct.  really helpful answer....thank you so much.
0 like 0 dislike
Haima
I am also surprised with such type of desires.
However I request you to honour the promise given to your mother.
Hope for the best.
answered Aug 21 by solliadi (1,275 points)
commented Aug 21 by gr8gaur (1,675 points)
Will you please elaborate that what exactly do you mean by him cleaning your anus after pooping ? By hand or by his tongue ?
commented Aug 22 by haima (170 points)
he want to clean my shitty anus hole with his hand....okay.....not with his tongue....no on do that. no one want to eat shit.
commented Aug 22 by gr8gaur (1,675 points)
Haima

You're just 26 dear, and world is far more weird than our imagination. In this very forum people have asked questions regarding the 'unthinkable' and that's why I asked specifically, cleaning by what ?
1 like 0 dislike
I can understand things are very hard for you. Well, I suggest you fulfill his desire to see you pooping. You have nothing to loose here right?

There are different types of people with different fantasies and your husband's fetish is to see you poop. Its very rare though.

Many ask their Girlfriend or wife to piss and its normal these days. Let him watch and enjoy your sex life.
answered Aug 21 by myselfarun (670 points)
commented Aug 22 by haima (170 points)
thank you for your answer
3 like 0 dislike
Haima,
This may not really solve the problem. It may buy you some peace and some time, but I can see that it will not stop with only you pooping and your husband seeing you doing the act.

While this itself, must have been a nightmare for you, it is obvious that your husband is into scat and all its implications. You can type Scat in the start searching Box (top right) and you will find many questions and answers on the subject.

Scat play often involves eating the waste matter discharged by oneself or by a partner. From what you have described in your first question, your husband does not seem to be a reasonable man and is demonic in his behavior. He will obviously want you to join him in all that play. If it is just harmless and all he wants to do is to see you during your ablutions, then it is fine.

Let him enjoy the act. But if he forces you to play, by either eating it or applying it on your body, then report it immediately to your mother and remind her about her advice. I have a feeling that your husband may need psychological counseling.
answered Aug 21 by longhands1 (71,395 points)
commented Aug 22 by haima (170 points)
Dear Longhands Sir,

Thank you for your concern.

After reading your answer....I asked my husband regarding this. He has cleared my doubt. He just wants to see every act that I want to do and that's it. Not more nor less.

I asked about scat play...He said it harms you so I will never do it. but I will do everything with you that doesn't make us sick. He wants to do all sex types with me with health concern.

Now, I am really happy Sir.

Thank you so much AskAnjali.
commented Aug 22 by longhands1 (71,395 points)
Haima,

I am so glad to read your comments. Your Husband must have been surprised about your knowledge of scat play etc and I am happy to see that you have thanked our Site for it.

Your Husband seems to be a reasonable man and you should encourage him in fulfilling his fantasies.

After all, a happy Husband will see that his wife is also happy.

All the Best in your future Sex Life.