Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,064 questions

45,136 answers

33,852 comments

63,518 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to cuckold and do wife Swapping. How to make my wife agree?

2.7K views
asked Aug 21 in Questions by nomikhan (125 points)
edited Aug 22 by longhands1

Hi,

I am 34 years old and my wife is 26. We are living in Dubai. I have a Cuckolding Fantasy. I do not get an erection for fucking my wife if I dont think about cuckolding or swapping her with any couple in the same room?

How to fulfil my Fantasy? What should I do to make my wife agree? Please help me with your suggestions.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Nomikhan
You may not be in a position to start this discussion with her.
Don't  force her and tell her, that only if she is interested you will do it.
If she is a typical Indian lady - most probably you will get the answer no.
Even you will be scolded on how do you have the courage to ask her for the same.

In that case - just dream of swapping-  Give one Get one free.
If you are not getting erection, fuck her in the morning.
answered Aug 22 by solliadi (1,410 points)
selected Aug 23 by nomikhan
0 like 0 dislike
Hello Nomi,

It's not a bad idea of wife swapping. It can bring more fun and more excitement to your sex life. You are saying that your cock doesn't get hard with your wife. So for this thing you should talk to your wife asap.

Before doing so, you must have a mutual understanding and should have trust on each other. You also have to choose another good couple to swap with.

If your wife denies to have swapping, better not go for it, as  it will cause bad effects to your married life.

It was my suggestion. Have a happy married life.
answered Aug 22 by kumar3308 (130 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Taking this question as an example, I want to raise the question "WHY"?  

I am not pointing this question to the one who posted this but to generally understand the psychology of many men who want to be cuckold?  

Like why does he gets erection only on such dirty thoughts and not other wise like a normal person. Does it mean it is just a fantasy or dirty thought arousal for some of us?  Doesn't this show the mental weakness of a man or killing of self-respect of manhood to see your wife getting fucked by someone else?

I understand its person to person but what about psychological implications ? Does it come with any such cost ?
answered Aug 22 by simple_man (160 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Nomikhan,

Nowadays, it is becoming common among the couples to try something different to make their sexual life thrilling. Cuckolding is now gaining more popularity. Many conventional girls, who are utterly against this, is slowly turning out to this fantasy and later on to reality with their husbands influence.

I can suggest some methods how to achieve this.

First and foremost, please do not forcefully inject this idea. Slowly and in a planned way, try to push this idea of a third person or another couple. If you do it during your love making session and prove that, you get much excited with that, your wife may get a point that, it will make you much happier. So, she might understand that it is your weakness.

Similarly, you can understand her stand or position on this. At first she may refuse, but, slowly she may accept this in fantasy stage. Later on, increase the adult jokes with her comparing yourself with other guys, their tool etc.

She might have some weakness of some film stars, sports stars etc. You can use advantage of that if you find someone like that. While love making, bring him in as a fantasized personality. Look to your wife's reaction.

This are some tips you can try. Wishing you all the best.

Regards,

Ajay.
answered Aug 22 by Ajayeaso (295 points)
0 like 0 dislike
पहले तो सेक्स में रुखापन लाओ , उसके बाद पोर्न का सहारा लो, जितने बन सकते हो उतने फ्रेंक बनो , उसको Cuckold वाली कहानी पढाओ, और सेक्स टाइम पे भी बाते करो,
इसमें पुरे पुरे बेशरम बनना पड़ेगा तभी सफल होगे
answered Aug 22 by neel.iamforlove (150 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Start with normal discussions with her about this topic.
Try to know her views.
Talk to her what you think and tell her that people are doing this worldwide.
Show her videos for reference.
Everyone has some fantasies so, try to know her fantasies.
All the best.
answered Aug 22 by Samfucker (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Nomokhan,

You should know an important thing, that if your wife has agreed with your couple swapping idea whether it's MMFF or MMF, you will have to control your own emotions.

Not to feel guilt, after doing all above said acts, you will have to support your wife emotionally and will have to make her very  strong so that she might not feel guilt and be ready with you in future.
answered Aug 25 by Roasted (125 points)