Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,401 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is it okay to touch my aunt's boobs?

3.3K views
asked Aug 28 in Questions by raju gali (160 points)
edited Aug 29 by longhands1

I have touched my aunt's boobs while she is sleeping. They were soo soft to touch.

She did not notice it as she was sleeping. I want to touch them again when she sleeps. I just wanted to feel them. Is it okay to touch them? Or will she get to know?

Please help me!!

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi raju,

Please always tell your age first, because it depends upon the age also when we give any answer.

It might possible that your aunt felt your touch on her boobs but she was liking it or she may ignore your touch. If you like her boobs than gradually you can proceed, if she does not, then surely she will tell you.

So don't worry enjoy her till she stops you. Try to unbutton to see her big cleavages also, it will arouse you more.

OK, share your progress with all of us.

Bye
answered Aug 29 by Lustyraj69 (380 points)
selected Sep 5 by raju gali
0 like 0 dislike
Raju Gali,

You felt your aunt's boobs. They are soft. Yes, you may find variety of boobs - some are soft like cherry; some are like papaya; some are like pomegranates; some are like tomatoes; you may also find hard ones like palm fruit.

This is a maiden attempt. Go ahead and continue searching varieties...
answered Aug 28 by solliadi (1,295 points)
commented Sep 1 by raju gali (160 points)
Thank you ramya ji for your suggestion
1 like 0 dislike
Hi Raju,

Chances of getting to know is more, it depends on how much pressure you are putting, and how deep sleep she was in ...

Always be cautious and be patient and go slow.

All the best

Regards
Shweta
answered Aug 28 by Ramya.G (265 points)
0 like 0 dislike
She may get to know and that would be a very embarrassing moment for you to face so think about it before doing it. You got success first time but that does not mean that you will get the same success each time when she sleeps so risk is there and I would say stay away from her if you do not want to face your aunt’s anger. I would even say go and fuck her if she was interested in you but here nothing seems like so you should not take the risk.
answered Aug 29 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hi Raju,

Everybody would have this kind of sexual awakening towards matured ladies. I think your aunt would be a nice milf. Don't feel bad, if you need to continue it at your own risk.

First of all, maintain a very good obedient relationship with your aunt. Even though, you were caught, this would help you be a man!
answered Aug 29 by bryce gail (105 points)
1 like 0 dislike
It's very risky if you fail you may face embrassment in front of your aunt or even your family but if you suceed you may get a chance spread her legs for a intercourse with her
Your aunt age is main question for me because it's age which will make things clear about your aunt sexual and physical needs towards you
You can move forward because a men has to make a move a achieve his sexual dreams towards a lady Your relationship with your aunt also matter over here if she is friendly with you can achieve your goal very early
Good luck
answered Aug 30 by pavan350 (740 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You are 21 only.It is improper to touch the boobs of a sleeping women.You should have done this after seducing her.Don't waste your time and energy in such petty affairs.Concentrate your self for building your career.
answered Aug 31 by Motilal (6,020 points)
0 like 0 dislike
There's nothing wrong in touching it, if she's okay with it and she's sleeping and if you are continuing your act then she might be enjoying it.

Kindly look at her expressions while you are pressing her boob's  !!!!!!
answered Sep 13 by ramku19 (175 points)