Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,065 questions

45,137 answers

33,852 comments

63,519 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am attracted to my Beautiful mom and want to have sex with her. How?

4.3K views
asked Sep 1 in Questions by mithun mike (140 points)
edited Sep 1 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Mithun, 20 years old. My Mom is a beautiful mother. Many men watch my mom withlust in their eyes when they see her curves and beautiful feet.

She is a great Mom and cares for everyone. Even my dad's friends have dirty ideas about my mom. I have seen them tap my Mom's ass and also press it. She does not object. Even my friends sometimes hug my mom. I know that they all have desires to fuckher.

I am also attracted towards my mom. Help me. What should I do? She is an angel...




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Mithun Mike

You are too great. I advise you a new strategy. You start moving close to your father. Be friendly with him. Ask him for three some with your mother. And enjoy...
answered Sep 1 by solliadi (1,410 points)
selected Sep 1 by mithun mike
0 like 0 dislike
Hi mike,

From your eye, one can assume that you have got a beautiful and a hot mom. It is never a bad idea to lust for your mom. You just have to start  a step by step seduction procedure.

But you have to mention the incidents which happened, while you saw your dad's friends and yours also hitting on your mom. I mean is it just a fantasy of your own mind or true incidents?

Please share the detailed stuff so we can judge all perspective for further steps.

Best wishes
answered Sep 2 by rohan_incestspark (115 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Not a single mother is ugly.It is surprising that you are chasing the eyes of people,who are lusting your mother.You too are attracted towards her.Rectify your mind and ill feelings for mother.Save the world from destruction.
answered Sep 2 by Motilal (6,210 points)
0 like 0 dislike
As you say that when your mom's ass is tapped by someone she doesn't object. So I advice you to do just that and see the reaction.

If she says nothing then next time you can press her ass a little. This is how you need to proceed slowly. Cuddle her. Sleep with her in same blanket. Rub her thighs. Kiss her on cheeks.

This way you can seduce her. See her reactions to your advances. If she doesn't object then try more and more.

I did this and I am successfully fucking my mom for a year now.
answered Sep 2 by Mayur_borse (145 points)
commented Sep 5 by mithun mike (140 points)
Sure bro... Ill do tat really I need a sex with my mom
0 like 0 dislike
Wow!  Your dad's friends taps and press your mom's butts and she doesn't object?  Looks like she's  game and you don't  require much effort.
answered Sep 2 by gr8gaur (1,725 points)
0 like 0 dislike
First talk to your mom, appraise her beauty, spend more time with her. Oserve her cleavage while doing work, help her in household work.

Suck her beautiful toes, lick them, kiss them while sleeping.. that would be your first step.
Later tell us what has happened?
answered Sep 20 by rupalisharma (125 points)