Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,714 questions

44,244 answers

33,300 comments

63,060 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I touched my aunt while she is sleeping. Do you think she knew?

2.3K views
asked Sep 5 in Questions by raju gali (155 points)
edited Sep 10 by longhands1

Hello everyone,

My name is Raju. I have an aunt who is average looking but has a nice and sexy body. When she came to our home 3 months ago, she slept beside me as our house is small. After sometime I put my hand on her belly. She suddenly woke up like something has fallen on her. Then she looked at my hand and relaxed. She took my hand and kissed it and put it on her breast as she treated me as a kid.

After sometime, I confirmed she was in deep sleep and I started pressing her boobs and feeling them. They are soft that I could not wait to see her bare boobs. So I started to unhook her blouse. I removed one hook and tried hard to remove another. Then she suddenly woke up and called me "Raju...." I froze and acted like I was sleeping. I dont know what she thought about that? Whether she thought I did it in sleep or she knew what I was doing.

After sometime, I confirmed she was in deep sleep. I started to touch her body. I touched her ass, boobs, hugged her tightly and kissed her back. I also started fingering her pussy over the saree. There was no response from her. In the early morning, when she woke up, she put her hand on me. I pretended I was sleeping. I too put my hand on hers and hugged her tightly.

Later, I did not find any change in her behaviour. But now-a-days when she comes to our home, she is not interested in sleeping on same bed with me. I don't know whether she knows what I did that night.

Please help me. How to know whether she knows or not and whether she is interested in what I was doing?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
If she kissed your hand and put your hand on her breast then she was not in sleep as no one would put anyone’s hand on her boobs while sleeping so it confirms that she was not in sleep and her actions showed that she was interested in you so she did not stop you when you touched her and tried to finger her pussy. However, now she stops sleeping with you in the same bad then it means that she has changed her mind and she does not want to continue with you anymore but why she does not want to continue is something she can only reveal.

There are many reasons behind it like she comes to know that it is wrong and she should not do it, she feels guilty for doing it so she does not want to repeat it anymore, the first time she might have done it in the heat of the moment but now she takes the control over her feelings and starts making distance with you so her actions would not encourage you to go further with her. Whatever it might be, one thing is clear that she is not interested in you anymore so you should stay away from her but you have a right to fantasize about her so do it as fantasy does not harm anybody.

You should consider yourself lucky enough that you were able to make some moves on her and somehow you touched her body without any trouble.
answered Sep 6 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)
selected Sep 14 by raju gali
0 like 0 dislike
Raju
It is obvious that she knew what you did it that night.
You would have inderstood it when she is not sleeping besides you.
You are kid for her and she is not interested.
answered Sep 5 by solliadi (990 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Raju,

I think it is very clear that your Aunt has become aware of your intentions. She may have given you benefit of doubt the first time when you touched her boobs. But it is not so easy to remove the bra hooks without the wearer knowing what you are trying to do, unless she is drunk.

You may have been thinking that she was in deep sleep, but just as you were pretending, so was she. She must have been wanting to make sure that what she thought you were doing was actually being done.

I can bet that she will never again sleep in the same bed with you. She has made it clear to you, not by her words but by her actions that she has no intention of leading you down the rosy path to her garden. Many youth think that because their aunt did not scold them for what they did or tried to do, means that they did not mind what happened. This is not true. Most times they do not want to create a scene and make things difficult for their nephew.

It would be better if you just keep on masturbating thinking of your aunt. This way both of you will be happy and she may continue coming to your house.
answered Sep 7 by longhands1 (68,200 points)