Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,056 questions

45,112 answers

33,832 comments

63,510 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I saw my Friend and his Mom french kissing. Should I ask my Mom for Sex?

4.6K views
asked Sep 14 in Questions by revolution (150 points)
edited Sep 14 by longhands1

I am new to this site. I used to read lots of mom and son incest related questions on this Site.  I am just curious about the relation of my best friend and his Mom.

We studied from standard One. He is very close to me. He is the only son of his parents. He lost his father 5 years ago. His mom is around 40+ and we both are 24 years old. I used to visit his home frequently. His mom is modern, frank, has a well maintained body.

2 months ago, me and few friends were invited to his home for his mom's birthday party. He arranged some beers for us. It was already 10 pm. Many of the friends left. Me and 3 others friends remained. We were busy drinking beer and talking about our school life. My friend’s mom had gone upstairs to her bedroom and after sometime my friend too went upstairs. It was nearly 15 to 20 minutes and they both didn’t return.

I went upstairs to tell them that we were leaving. The door of room was slightly open. Before knocking on the door, I peeked through the small gap. I was shocked to see that my friend and his mom were french kissing each other and his hands were on her naked ass. She was wearing a saree, but it was pulled up to her hips and her panty was down to her knees. He was playing with her ass, kissing passionately. After sometime he put his hand on her pussy.

I watched for a minute, then came back to my friends. After a few minutes they both came down. We chatted for few minutes then we left. It was the first time in my life, that I saw real biological mother and son in that situation. I am pretty sure that after we left they both had sex. I have never talked about this matter to anyone. I never had the guts to ask my best friend about this.

After seeing this with my own eyes, I can confidently say that mother and son incest does happen in India. I never had feelings for my mom before that incident, but I slowly developed feelings for her. Should I try with my mom? My father is with us but they do not have good relations. My father has another wife, kept in the rented room. My Mom and I have a good relation. She is very close to me as I am the only child. She used to hug me, give me kiss to my cheeks occasionally. She spent most of her time with me.

After seeing my friend and his mom in that condition, I really want to have sex with my mom. I am thinking to talk about this matter to my mom and tell the relation about my friend and his Mom. Should I talk with my mom and ask her for sex? I think my mom will not reject me.

Should I give it a try?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

9 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Revolution,

It does not mean that you should try out what you see, when you know it is wrong. Incest does exist as you have seen for yourself, but it is not so widely done as is shown in Sex “Stories”, which is just that….stories.

The bond between you Mother and you that you have fostered with so much respect and affection, can be destroyed by any foolish action from your side. Since she is the elder and mature person in the relationship, you should wait for her to make the first move.

There is vast difference between a fantasy and reality. A Fantasy can stay in your head and cause no harm, but when you try to conceptualize it, and bring it into reality it can have great repercussions on the family life of both individuals.

As a Son, it is not for you to satisfy your mother’s sexual needs or worry about it. She is grown up and knows when she needs to have sex and how to get it. She is close to you as your father is ill treating her…you should be her pillar and her support.

And I don’t mean you should use “your” pillar…just be there for her.
answered Sep 14 by longhands1 (72,915 points)
selected Sep 18 by revolution
commented Sep 18 by longhands1 (72,915 points)
Revolution,

Thanks for liking my Answer, but you have not posted any comments to answers received. We like Feedback.
commented Oct 17 by revolution (150 points)
Thank you for your response,i really don't know is is right or wrong but I want my mom badly.
commented Oct 17 by longhands1 (72,915 points)
Morally, it is wrong. The Universe was not made to allow Incest between Parents and Children.

But it does happen. If you can cope with the guilt and the stress that goes with any illicit relationship, you may try it out.

I have see your latest question and your Fantasy has increased. Whether it will happen, now depends on your Mom.
2 like 0 dislike
Your friend is definitely attached with his mother sexually. It doesn't mean that you should follow their path.They are doing wrong. I always oppose such carnal affairs.

Forget them for ever. Never do sex with your mother. Mother can't be a sex object. Kiss and hug between mother and son is permissible.
answered Sep 14 by Motilal (6,200 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Revolution

I will give a couple of ideas to explore, instead of incest with mother.

At 25, what are you doing? Working, Professional, doing business. It should be the area of focus for this age.

If you are settled, search for the suitable girl for marriage.

You should not do a try with your mother; not even with your step mother.
answered Sep 14 by solliadi (1,390 points)
0 like 0 dislike
If your friend abuses and physically assault his mom would you copy that too?  Don't follow what your friend does blindly.  If you're truly attracted to  your  mom and if she too reciprocates then go for it,  just because your friend is doing it and you want to do the same is simply childish.  You're 24 afterall not 14.
answered Sep 14 by gr8gaur (1,725 points)
commented Oct 17 by revolution (150 points)
He is not abusing his mother,they both are enjoying!
1 like 0 dislike
What makes you think that you mom will not reject your aspiration to have sex with her? If you are confident that your mom will be ready to have sex with you then it means that she is interested in you and you know that. Make sure that you are right in your observations that she has feelings for you otherwise if it backs fire you then it would be really hard for you to face your mom afterwards.

Morally you should not try to make any advantages on your mom but I would leave this thing on others to lecture you and my advice you to go ahead if you think that you can be able to make your mom’s legs spread for you.
answered Sep 15 by alpesh kapdi (22,115 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello Revolution,

I think you should think that, is it right or wrong before asking your mother.

You should think what's difference between your mother and your friend's mother. If your friend's mother is characterless, it does not mean that your mom is also.

What will you do if your mother will refuse your proposal? Well you be able to make eye contact with her?
answered Sep 16 by musarrat.husain (145 points)
0 like 0 dislike
you can tell that matter to your mom and check her response but dont try to hard to get her laid. Although you have a very good chance of having sex with your friends mom.
answered Sep 16 by myselfarun (760 points)
0 like 0 dislike
See just because your friend is doing it , is no excuse for you to start humping your mother. You are only 20, don't make mistakes that you will regret for the rest of your life. Try to channel your energy into sports or try taking up a music instrument. My suggestion is not to indulge in sex with your mom
answered Sep 17 by Vinit0987 (135 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi revolution,

You have not mentioned the following:

1. You did not mention anything about your mother sexual life style... Is she seeing some else other than your father?
2. Is she sexually happy with your father/ sexually frustrated? Which is not fully clear to me.
3. Did she gave you any indication ?
If your mother is a moral woman ( not having affair, true to her marriage) and not given you any indication then please don't disturb her. Control yourself.


These days morals have double standards.... Husband cheating on wife or vice versa ..no problem, no body talks about moral ..... Why?? That time is our society going forward !! ???

Now these cheater parents will give lectures about moral value to their children. Now tell me, when children will find out about their parents what will be their reaction when there hormones at the pic??. They want to have the women of their dream, whom they respected, loved, cared most. Children wants to have that APPLE which is tested other than his father.

If parents want to be moral then be moral in every angle. And another thing -son, father daughter, brother sister sexual relationship is not immoral any more as long as it is consensual and has a valid reason.
answered Nov 12 by Kitkatray (230 points)