Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,048 questions

45,079 answers

33,819 comments

63,501 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to seduce my married Cousin sister using WhatsApp chat?

2.2K views
asked Sep 25 in Questions by Kiran53284 (170 points)
edited Sep 25 by longhands1

I am 27 years old and not married. My cousin sister is 35 yerars old and has 2kids. Her husband is working outside the country.

I came to know that she is having illegal relationships. I want to seduce her. She is very active on WhatsApp. Daily we chat on WhatsApp.

How to seduce her for sex?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
She may be having a relationship outside the married life but that does not give you a right to seduce her as it is her personal life and you should respect it. However, the matter would have been different if she did something to show her interest in you but here so far there is nothing so I would say stay away from her and do not disturb her who is married and living her life on her own terms.
answered Sep 26 by alpesh kapdi (22,095 points)
selected Sep 26 by Kiran53284
commented Sep 26 by solliadi (1,370 points)
Dear Kiran

How can you be seduced through Whatsapp by the married women?
0 like 0 dislike
Confront her about illegal relationship with evidence, wait her response and then offer  your friendship which will turn in sex.
answered Sep 25 by praveen5757 (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I read you question but only WhatsApp chat with her and you want to make physical relationship.

I think you are in dream world as how could it is possible. I want to advise you start talking to her normally and ask her during conversation if she likes adult jokes or something else.

Slowly develop your relationship afterwards you may ask her some extra stuff. If she will agree to share with you adultery then you can move forward other wise I want to say sorry for your dreams.

Good luck
answered Oct 1 by kingmyaqueen (1,755 points)