Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,842 questions

44,521 answers

33,468 comments

63,228 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I have never had sex. I want to have sex with Women and Girls. How?

1.2K views
asked Sep 27 in Questions by WomenLover (125 points)
edited Oct 5 by longhands1

Hi Everyone,

My name is Sandeep Sarkar.

Age 26, Unmarried, Location:- Malda (West Bengal).

This is my first question in Ask Anjali. I never ever had sex in my life with any girls and women. I am still virgin at the age of 26.

Please, answer these following questions:-

1. How to find a married couple who wants a guy for threesome sex?

2. How to find a married couples in which the husband wants to get his wife fucked by other guy? I want to fuck other's wife but in a legal way or at his consent.

3. Tell me any feasible ways to get laid in Kolkata as mentioned above. I don't want to be a Virgin anymore.

Thank you all for taking precious time to answer my questions :)

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Sandeep,

What you really want is a “Free” Fuck. Meaning you want to fuck, without having to pay for it.

There are some ways that you can lose your virginity. You can visit a Prostitute and have the time of your Life or you can have a girlfriend and convince her that you want to fuck her, but in both these cases you have to incur expenses. In order to pay, you have to be earning and so working.

Are you working? First concentrate on doing this and then you will be able to bear the expenses of finding a Vagina.

Don’t look for shortcuts. Married couples don’t just look for a Guy to fuck. They also look for stability. What if they agree, but say that you have to book the hotel room.
What will you tell them? I cannot afford.      

So, I suggest that you first look for Job, rather than looking for couples.
answered Sep 28 by longhands1 (69,910 points)
selected Oct 1 by WomenLover
commented Sep 29 by guruofalldivas (225 points)
Well said. Job first, blow jobs later!
commented Oct 1 by WomenLover (125 points)
longhands1

That was the perfect answer.
commented Oct 2 by longhands1 (69,910 points)
Thanks for appreciating my Answer and liking it.
0 like 0 dislike
Sarkar
You are a virgin. (not a graduate in sex)
Three some and cuckolds are for advanced sex workers.(pHDs)
Your Age is 26.
Better get married and enjoy.
answered Sep 28 by solliadi (1,205 points)
0 like 0 dislike
First of all you are not alone who is still virgin at the age of 26 so be patience as you will get everything at appropriate time. Your question gives the glimpse that you are reading too much sex stories which suggest that people are able to get the couple to have sex easily so get out of that illusion as most of the stories are fake.

No one can suggest you what you need to do to get a woman for the sex as it depends on the luck only.  If there is any way to get women for sex then all the men in the world need it at any cost. Overall, stop running after the idea of how to get couple who is ready for the threesome or how you can fuck women. If you have a nice career and you are nice man then women are tend to fall for you as that is the only way you can get the women in your life.
answered Sep 29 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
0 like 0 dislike
For you, the only feasible options, it appears, is paid sex, but remember, you need to be prepared to pay for its consequences..

If not, do not do it..

Best option for you : Get married and stay devoted to your wife. and hope she does not cheat on you.
answered Sep 30 by blore.guy (285 points)