Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,065 questions

45,137 answers

33,852 comments

63,519 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am in love with my married Cousin. How to fuck her?

2.8K views
asked Oct 1 in Questions by vikami (135 points)
edited Oct 1 by longhands1

I am a 33 year old male and madly in love with one of my married cousin. She is 37 years old and married with two kids.

I told her that I love her and I couldn't fuck anyone as it felt like cheating on her. She held my hand with sympathy. I asked her for a kiss but she denied me, She let me hug her.

While hugging her, I felt that she wanted me to kiss her as she wrapped her arms around my neck and started looking in my eyes. I didn't kiss as she had said, No to a kiss. After that we stopped talking as I didnt feel good.

When I met her recently she complained why I have stopped visiting her and asked me to visit her frequently. What you people think of it.

I want to fuck her to be frank. I do not want any moral lessons pleasse. I just seek help and guidance to meet my greatest desire - to fuck her.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Vikami,

As per her request, start visiting her frequently. Hear, if she teaches any moral lesson. Wait for the immoral moment to fuck her.
answered Oct 2 by solliadi (1,410 points)
selected Nov 8 by vikami
0 like 0 dislike
Ya she hugged you after getting to know everything, that means she has soft corner for your feelings.

Go ahead but not so fast.
answered Oct 2 by praveen5757 (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
First of all, i hope you are not serious about not being able to have relationships with other girls because of her. That would be foolish, and displays lack of experience with women.

Going by what you mention,  as a woman, she has already dropped more than  enough hints, about her  being fine with an affair. If you are confused about it, maybe you are not mature enough to  have an affair.

If you do not act on it soon, there is a good chance she will move onto someone else.
answered Oct 2 by blore.guy (310 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You cannot fuck her as she does not want you to fuck her and why does she allow you to fuck her as she has a husband and she must not want her married life to be disturbed just to fulfill your desire. It seems that she loves your attention and that is why she complained you why you stopped talking her as she misses your attention which you used to give her. However, whenever you get a chance to talk to her keep asking her to allow you to have sex with her and one day she may allow you to have sex with her but chances are less so do not get your hope to high.
answered Oct 2 by alpesh kapdi (22,120 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Sailing in the same boat mate,  except that I'm yet to confess my feelings and the woman in question is cousin of my cousin and talks are just in its infancy stage. Like you I'm very much obsessed with her.   Your chances are high,  I'd suggest you to persist but keep it hot and cold,  which means remain in touch but as and when you like....on your terms.
answered Oct 2 by gr8gaur (1,725 points)
commented Oct 3 by vikami (135 points)
So I must visit her and talk to her again. It has been long that I pay attention to her...like calling my bro in law and not talking much to her...?
commented Oct 4 by gr8gaur (1,725 points)
Exactly!  Talk to her in a formal manner.  The reason being,  if you again approach her and if she rejects your request again...  it will be a loss of face for you and she will think you're desperate which will reduce your value in her eyes.  

Let her call you to say 'come to our house'  at least a couple of times,  in simple words 'act pricey'.  You got nothing to lose but you might gain her attention if you treat her just like any other relative.  The aim is to LET HER BRING THE TOPIC OF YOUR INTEREST.
0 like 0 dislike
Keep going , keep trying , do not break communication and meeting
One day you will get chance
answered Oct 2 by Aksh (180 points)