Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,065 questions

45,137 answers

33,852 comments

63,520 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Elder married Sister has started sleeping besides me. Is it time to make the next move?

6.0K views
asked Oct 1 in Questions by Nishanthreddy482 (145 points)
edited Oct 4 by longhands1

Hi Friends,

This is my first question here. I have read lots of questions about incest here. I don't know whether they are true or not, but my question is genuine.

I have a sister who is 2 and half years elder to me. She got married at anearly age of 18 because of our family's financial status. She got married to our relative who is 11 years elder to her.

Actually, I started reading incest stories when I was 19 years old. I got attracted to her beauty as my sister is very beautiful and for that reason only her hubby married her without taking any dowry. At first, I started feeling guilty after masturbating after I read incest stories.

Recently, they had a child. She is now 27 years old. Her hubby got transfered to another State for work, so my sister was living alone in their home. I was called to stay with them. My sister was very caring about me. She used to give me money for my needsand was very close to me. She never bothers to cover her boobs while breast feeding her child.

I used to stare at her boobs. If main door was not locked she will open only one boob for breast feeding but at night time after closing the main door she will open her nighty or blouse completely and start feeding the baby.

One day, I went to a party cand ame home after having some alcohol drinks. My sister started scolding me and after some time she made me promise not to drink alcohol again. That night, I got bold and in the midnight, I got up and saw my sister in blouse and started pressing her boobs above her dress.

After some time, I started inserting my fingers inside her blouse and started to feel her boobs. At that point, she woke up and I really got tensed. My hand was under her jacket. I pretended that I am in sleep. She took my hand off and sat on the bed . I closed my eyes but my heart was beating very fast. She sat on the bed for 15-20 minutes, then went to the washroom and came back after some time and slept. Next day she was normal.

2 days ago before Dhussera. I asked my sister if I could go to Party, but she did not accept. Instead she asked me to drink at home only. So, I brought 3 beers home. After 9, I started having them and my sister made omlette for me and she sat with me. While I was drinking, we were talking on various topics, suddenly I asked her do you miss your hubby physically?

She just laughed and said "yes" , she said she was missing him. I don't know how I dared to ask her? Maybe it was the effect of beer. After some time, her child started crying. She pulled one of her boobs from her nighty and started feeding him. I started to watch her boobs. Maybe she noticed that and she took out both her boobs and pulled her bra down giving me clear view of her boobs. We then slept after some time.

Next day, we came to our parents home to celebrate Festival, and returned to my sister's home today. Now my sister has removed her saree and slept in petticoat and blouse beside me.

I am confused. Should I take thenext step?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

featued question



Please log in or register to answer this question.

12 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Nishant,

There really does not seem any description from your question that points to your Sister wanting to have sex with you.

When you are reading Incest stories, even a small innocent gesture on your Sister’s part makes you feel that she is giving you a signal, which may not be true. Since she is feeding the baby and you are part of the Family, she may not feel the need to cover up completely. We often imagine things that will fan our fantasies and help us to masturbate.

What I have not understood, is why do you both sleep in the same bed. Then where does the baby sleep? Though her husband may be 11 years older than her, he is by no means old and is just 38 years, which is quite young. How often does he come home?   

Also, a woman who is breast feeding her child, often does not feel in the mood to have sex. If she wanted to have sex with you, she would not have removed your hand from under her garment and would have allowed you to continue.     

I think your sister is very considerate of you and wants your future to be good, and that is why she counseled you from drinking outside.  

You need to rethink your strategy and treat your Sister with greater respect and consideration.
answered Oct 4 by longhands1 (73,065 points)
selected Oct 8 by Nishanthreddy482
commented Oct 4 by Nishanthreddy482 (145 points)
Yes, its common to breastfeed in front of Family members without covering, but in night time she will remove everything on top and breastfeeds the baby.

Her hubby comes home every weekend. When he comes then I sleep in my room. If he is not there, my sister asks me to sleep in her room. The baby will sleep in cradle.
commented Oct 4 by longhands1 (73,065 points)
Nishant,

Your clarification gives a whole new meaning to your question. I had assumed that due to space problems you were sleeping in same bed. But now you say, you have your own room and sleep in same bed with your Sister when your bro in law, is not there.

So, what are you waiting for? Find some excuse to suckle at her nipples. Beg of her to allow you (at least once) to taste her milk. If she does allow you, then you will soon be having more than her milk.

You have to be bold and creative in your ideas. Just staring will not get you far....it may only help in masturbation !!
commented Oct 10 by longhands1 (73,065 points)
Thanks for liking my Answer.
1 like 0 dislike
Nishant,

Has your family status improved in these 9 years? You are 25. What are you doing in your sister's house? Go and search for a job.

Let your sister, go and stay with your brother-in law. You have already made the next move. You started drinking at home. If these are known to her husband, her life will be miserable.

Do things sensibly.
answered Oct 2 by solliadi (1,410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes, she is signalling you to move. Have a pleasurable fuck.
answered Oct 2 by praveen5757 (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It seems that she has some feelings for you but maybe she is afraid of something so she is not being direct with you but her hints are more or less are direct so you can take next step with her and she will follow your wish. Do one thing when she sleeps besides you do a move on her and put your hand on her boobs and see her reactions. If she reacts disapprovingly then back off otherwise next move would be to put your hand over her crotch area and have sex with her.
answered Oct 2 by alpesh kapdi (22,120 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I do not think relations with your own blood relatives is such a good idea. I have noticed, only people with social issues, tend to fantasize or get involved with their blood relations (since love/affections comes naturally).

I am not sure, but I am fairly certain you have other issues, in your social interactions.

In a way, its better for your sister to take on a lover, rather than you.  

At your age, you need to go out there, socializing and making friends with other girls, rather than sitting at home and lusting after your own sis.
answered Oct 2 by blore.guy (310 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Nishant,

Your sis is clear from her side. What you have do is start your actions by showing your boner in erect way when she is feeding her baby.

While sleeping try to touch her boobs. I am sure  you will fuck her very soon. All the best.

Please update us with your fucking sessions.
answered Oct 2 by bijun38 (295 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes dear,

You can move but wait to approach her because she has already tasted the penis and may be possible she feels more hunger. She already admitted about physically missing her husband.

Wait for her to become horny. If possible show her your manhood. If she wants to enjoy with you then she will move towards you. Wait and watch and play safe.

Good luck.
answered Oct 2 by kingmyaqueen (1,755 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Nishant,

Your elder sister has dropped more than enough hints as to what she wants. Being a woman and married at that, she cannot be more brazen as to take your hand and just put it on her breasts or her crotch. The way she has allowed you to feel her up during bedtimes as well flashed her breast feeding time and again to you is ample proof that she is missing her husband, (your brother in law), and wants you to get into her pants.

I am not getting into the graphic details as to what you need to do as a next step to seduce her as other members of AA have given you a number of steps to do and you at 25 are mature and smart enough to figure out what is to be done next. All said and done, there are two things that both of you essentially need to keep in mind.

First is that incest between brother and sister is okay only and only when both partners are adults and there is 100% consent to it. There should be no coercion either mental or physical involved from any side.

Second, this has to stop when either of the partners wants to discontinue. So you cannot demand this if your sis decides to discontinue to this after a period of time for whatever her own reasons. Same applicable to her if you so decide.

I would suggest you have a frank heart to heart talk with her to know what is actually going on in her mind. You both have played subtle games and hints for a long time, now it is time to bare your innerselves to each other.

Finally make sure that this remains strictly between you both and nobody howsoever close the person may be to either of you ever gets even a hint of what is going on between you siblings.

Hope this helps.
answered Oct 3 by nehasona (565 points)
0 like 0 dislike
May be she does not like her husband physically or may be it's just infatuation. But in this social scenario it's not normal to feed baby in front of brother.

She perhaps wants you to make a move. You may start displaying your tool...try this. Being in just boxers you may show her your erection (if you want to fuck her...which you should try as fucking sister is just awesome).

You may signal her by rubbing your dick while you talk to her. If you sleep together let her feel your hardness...in the morning you may flash it to her...go...try...at least when you are drunk.

Let us know what happens.
answered Oct 3 by vikami (135 points)
commented Oct 4 by Nishanthreddy482 (145 points)
I always try to show my erection to her from boxers
0 like 0 dislike
Your sister just wants to have new sex partner in you she may be not satisfied by her husband or she may be attracted towards you
You are very open to get her because she  is ready for her sexual encounter with you its upto to you now when are going to make a first move
Your sister knows your ideas towards her so she wants to enjoy you and her husband at one time
answered Oct 4 by pavan350 (875 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your story seems to be concocted.How unmarried brother was called to stay with married sex starved sister...you brought beer....ask her about physically missing her hubby....must have offered beer to her....next day she removed her sari...and so on. Did your penis get fully erected or it become slippery? Kindly inform me.
answered Oct 9 by Motilal (6,210 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Congratulations Nishant,

There is no better excitement for women than to get quick orgasm. Your tongue is the perfect tool to stimulate her clitoris as it has no “time clock” before it’s set to go off.

Plus, the soft, warm physical sensation it provides. Women love it. Start sucking her clitoris and pussy flaps and insert finger slowly in and out and stimulate labia  without hurting there.

So from now on wards you are going to be a skilled person. Share your performance on next episode have a Good luck !!!
answered Oct 9 by ksheeba (105 points)