Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,065 questions

45,137 answers

33,852 comments

63,520 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

When my Aunt bends I can see her pussy. I want to fuck her. How?

3.6K views
asked Oct 10 in Questions by sk08 (145 points)
edited Oct 11 by longhands1

I am 25 years old. My aunty is 37 years old, married and has one child. Uncle is working in the private sector. Me and Aunty meet once in 2-3 months for one to two weeks . Whenever we meet we talk a lot.

She sits in front of me, folding her legs at the knee and lifts up her saree. I can see her pussy direclty. During these one or two weeks she never wears her innerwear during the day, but I noticed that before uncle comes home she goes to bathroom and wears panty and bra.

She works a lot in front of me and bends to pick things from the ground and shows her cleavage. One year ago, she wanted to apply soap to me while barhing. But I refused saying that I am feeling shy.

 Now a days also, her behavior is the same. Last month, she had bath and came in towel  and went to bedroom. That time I was watching TV in the Hall, but in such position that every thing can be seen what is happening in bedroom. She left the door open, wore her blouse and removed towel and kept her backside toward me and I could see her ass . Then she cleaned her ass with towel and wore a petticoat.  

I also want to fuck her but afraid of further things. And cant initiate for sex. She also is doing these thing but never ask directly for intercourse.

What should I do?

Should I act as if I fell in the bathroon and ask her for help while am naked?

Please help me.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It is obvious she also wants to fuck you but want you to take the initiative so try to show her your dick through pants or watch porn movie in front of her.

And try to make physical contact with her. Touch her and rest all is up to her.
answered Oct 14 by myselfarun (760 points)
selected Oct 17 by sk08
1 like 0 dislike
Sk08,

Since you said you want to fuck her and asked me whether you have to proceed or  show your dick, I suggest you to show her your hard  dick through pants.

If she really wants you, you can see a smile on her face or she will ask you about that. According to that you can proceed and she will guide you.

Remember that women like bold men and don't go in hurry and don't be arrogant. Happy sex.

Good luck
Coolcracker.
answered Oct 11 by Coolcracker420 (695 points)
commented Oct 11 by sk08 (145 points)
Which trick should i apply to get quick sex. Like ask her to apply oil, creating drama to fall in bathroom naked, masturbating keeping door open or other else please tell
commented Oct 11 by Coolcracker420 (695 points)
Simply masturbate calling her name when she is alone in the house or you can also try this, drop the towel before or after your bath when she is around.

But the first might be more effective.

Coolcracker.
commented Oct 12 by Motilal (6,210 points)
Tell her that you are feeling pain in your penis,wants some massage.Observe how she reacts or bare your erect penis before her.
1 like 0 dislike
Don't do any foolish thing before knowing her intention. First offer her your friendship and if she agrees, take her for adult movie.

Hug her when you meet and if she co-operates, then kiss and fuck.
answered Oct 13 by praveen5757 (190 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Sk08,

Hug her from behind, when you meet next time and if she is silent, then take it to the next level.

Say sorry if the result is no and she scolds you.
answered Oct 14 by solliadi (1,410 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Even I had been through something similar. I tried my luck first by making good rapport, make friendship, try to praise on her beauty, whenever you get chance try hugging her from behind.

Try to convert handshakes to hugs and kisses. In my case my aunt used to wear short nighty at home so I got to see whatever she would hide.

Once such hug and kiss went wild and we ended up in my favour.
answered Oct 16 by mikef143 (350 points)