Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,819 questions

44,478 answers

33,449 comments

63,205 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to give fuck lessons to my son. How to start?

4.7K views
asked Oct 11 in Questions by deeptip (145 points)
edited 5 days ago by longhands1

qa-featured-q-image

I am a 36 year old widowed woman living in the City in 1BHK flat with my son. He is 18 years old. My husband passed away 5 years ago.

Since then my pussy has not been filled with a penis. Recently, I found semen on my panty. First, I couldn't understand how that happend. Next day when I went to the bathroom, I saw my son masturbating with my panty. I got angry but I was surprised to see his big penis. This made me remember his father and his big cock fucking me and I started masturbating.


Now, I want to get fucked by my son. How to start giving him Lessons in fucking?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented 2 days ago by Motilal (5,660 points)
Don't ask your son to do the job of your husband. He has soiled your panty with semen which is a condemnable act.

Keep your panty and bra in hiding. Rebuke him. Ignore his masturbation, your husband has also done this. I have also done.There is nothing new.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

9 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi Dipti

Your husband passed away a long time ago. Your hunger is normal after seeing your son's dick. If you really want to get feel your son penis in your wet pussy, then you must be very gentle with him.

The best option is to tell him to massage your waist due to some pain and show him your ass crack. He is already feeling your body as per your statement using your panty for masturbation.

He definitely will try to go down let him feel your bumps. Watch what he is doing, if he will try to get more closer then no issues with you. You both are hungry but asking him directly will be not the right decision.

Proceed in efficient manner and open your legs slowly you will get success soon. As a man I know every men likes bumps and boobs but proceeding with boobs is not wise decision.

Best of luck your son is so lucky.
answered 6 days ago by kingmyaqueen (1,735 points)
selected 1 day ago by deeptip
2 like 0 dislike
It is a matter of shame and disgust that being a mother of your son, you want to teach sex lessons to your son.Such type of moral degeneration is not expected from you.You will find many people to irrigate your pussy,why you want your son to do this job.
answered 6 days ago by Motilal (5,660 points)
commented 6 days ago by Darius (220 points)
Lame answer Motilal. Let her enjoy her life, there are a tons of people with incest lives. Both want to have sex with each other.

They just don't know how to express their feelings. There is nothing to be shameful about.
commented 6 days ago by Coolcracker420 (445 points)
edited 5 days ago by longhands1
It's not lame Darius. He was saying the truth. He is only 18. Will you be the responsible person if his future was spoiled due to his mother? If anyone asks you this question, do you have an answer?

If not, you have no right to disrespect an elder person. He was just guiding a woman who might spoil her own son's further in the name of lust.  I think this is the difference between an experienced person (Motilal sir) and a stubborn child (who can't understand the situations).

Try to understand the situation and then you can talk.

Coolcracker.
commented 5 days ago by Motilal (5,660 points)
Darius,

You are a lad of 20 only. You are not proper authority to judge my view point. Lack of experience, immaturity and audacity is reflected in your behaviour.

You are encouraging incest between mother and son. Are you interested in your mother?
commented 5 days ago by Motilal (5,660 points)
Thanks for supporting my point of view.
commented 4 days ago by Darius (220 points)
But I think it's mentioned that both want sex ...its not only the mother ...even the son was masturbating 2 her name and with her panties so even he is interested. As far as I know ....Both are interested, they just don't know how to approach. Nothing will happen to the son's life.
commented 2 days ago by Coolcracker420 (445 points)
Do you understand, what you are  writing? You are telling his mother to submit herself to her son because he was masturbating on her name (without knowing what will happen to his future).
0 like 0 dislike
He is only 18 years old and a boy who has to become a man one day. You might know he has to stand on his own legs and earn money for his life. Without job we men will be considered as useless, so why you want to  spoil his future?

It is very common at his age. You are in a position who can guide him. If you want to get drilled, go find someone else. Let him study and earn some money.

Good luck
Coolcracker
answered 6 days ago by Coolcracker420 (445 points)
edited 5 days ago by longhands1
commented 6 days ago by deeptip (145 points)
But what if that someone force or blackmail me to have sex with others too. Thats why i want to seduce my son
commented 5 days ago by Coolcracker420 (445 points)
There might not be any problem. You are not the only woman who is having an extra marital affair.

There are many women who are having sex with outsiders secretly. Don't spoil his future. Talk with him and tell him to study. As a mom it is your responsibility.

Good luck
Coolcracker.
commented 5 days ago by pune32 (250 points)
You should  never go for one night  stand or have sex with stranger.

First you be friendly with the guy, chat / talk to him to try to know him better. Then meet him personally and if you think he is a gentleman, and you can trust him, then only go ahead.

Be clear on your expectations in future. You and he both should  not force these things on each other. Sex is something that should be done with mutual understanding and not be forced on anyone.
commented 5 days ago by Harsh.03 (390 points)
You are 36 years old. You know very well whom to trust and whom not to.

If you find someone, first know him well. find out if he really is trustworthy. Don't rush to hop into bed. Yes there are cheaters, and many on this Site also. But there are many good people too.

For the sake of your pleasure don't spoil your son's life. As I said earlier if you really want to have sex then remarry or find someone trustworthy.
commented 4 days ago by Darius (220 points)
Ya ....blackmailing can be very dangerous in this grey world, this generation. If both of you want sex, u can continue
commented 4 days ago by Darius (220 points)
Yo coolcracker420,  tell me the link between his future life, his job and the sex with his mother....how is it all related ?? :/
0 like 0 dislike
Firstly, I must say that your thinking is totally wrong. He is just 18. There are many important years to come in his life. Don't ruin him for your sexual pleasures.

I know you feel lonely and have urges of sex. You are only 36. You have 2 options.

1) Get remarried .
2) Find some good guy via social sites etc.

You need some love and sex. That's it.
answered 6 days ago by Harsh.03 (390 points)
edited 5 days ago by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Dipti,

You can try exposing your body to him. The best way I would suggest is, to catch him while he is masturbating and ask few questions as in why he was doing that.

Then just grab his penis and revive your sex life again.

 ~THE END~
answered 6 days ago by Darius (220 points)
commented 5 days ago by Motilal (5,660 points)
If your mother caught you masturbating....what she will do? What you will reply? Do dry cleaning of your evil brain.
0 like 0 dislike
Deepti,

Do you really want to get fucked by your son? Once initiated it is very difficult to stop, staying in the same house. You should think about it before venturing into it.

There are many other options available to get sexual satisfaction other than seducing your son.

It is not very difficult to seduce him, as he is already thinking about you. You just need to show cues like wearing sleeveless nighties etc.

Are you a housewife? Which standard is your son studying in?
answered 6 days ago by solliadi (1,180 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Download Tinder ma'am and you'll have hundreds of choices to choose one men in bed.

And teach your son a hard lesson by slapping him hard in the face. It's not rocket science but at the age of 18 if would get sex at home, he would never focus on studies and work and will always think about sex and sex all the time.

Behave wisely ma'am. Download Tinder for body urges.
answered 5 days ago by rockstar536 (485 points)
1 like 0 dislike
I can understand what you are going through and i am sure he is watching some porn movies to act like this.

Start a normal conversation with him like: how is life in school/college? any Girlfriend?
Make him comfortable. Say things like: I am your mother as well as your friend. You can take advice from me for everything. Don't be shy. Then slowly come to this topic of masturbation. Tell him its normal for his age just do not do not do it often.

Always lock your door and try avoiding leaving any of your garments about.

Hope, I helped you.
answered 4 days ago by myselfarun (540 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It's not good idea it's very sin Full  for mother and son doing intercourse You have lost your mind please find diffrent men for your pussy and boobs not your son
Your husband died that doesn't mean you can she your son as a second husband

 please guide your son for a better life make him feel proud  of you and make him a good person

Your son is just 18 don't spoil him
GOOD LUCK
answered 4 days ago by pavan350 (725 points)