Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,952 questions

44,833 answers

33,661 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I saw videos of my Friend fucking his Mom. Now, I want to try it with my Mom. How?

3.9K views
asked Oct 17 in Questions by revolution (150 points)
edited Oct 17 by longhands1

Thank you for the response to my previous question!

Fifteen days ago, my friend who has sexual relations with his mom, forgot his laptop in my home. I knew his password. I opened his Laptop. I was searching frantically for any Folder that would give me clue to his Incest relationship.

There were some unnamed Folderrs. Finally, I found 2 videos in one Folder. I quickly transfered both videos in my external harddisk, and closed the laptop. My Friend returned after half an hour and took his laptop.

After he left, I started playing the videos. In one video, my friend and his Mom are clearly visible fucking. She was really horny and I could see my Friend's cock in and out of her pussy. After watching the video, my feelings for my Mom have got stronger.

I know it is a sin, but at least once, I want to have sex with my Mom. My mom is very close to me. She used to share the same bed with me. Dad visits homes about 3 to 4 times a month. She used to hug me while sleeping and kiss me on my forehead and cheeks.

Now, after watching that video, I have begun to feel her ass and boobs while sleeping. Mostly she wears maxi while at home and in bed while sleeping. I have always tried to see her pussy while she is sleeping. Yesterday, while sleeping her maxi and peyticoat got pulled up till her thighs. I slowly raised her maxi to her ass and she was not wearing any panty.

I moved downwards and began to smell her pussy and ass without touching. Then I slept hugging her from back side touching my erected dick to her ass, through my trousers. This has been my daily routine since past ten days. I really don't know whetherr she knows what I am doing.

I know it is wrong but after seeing my friend fucking his mom, I  am really mad about my mom. I want her badly. I have always been close to her heart. I love her a lot and she loves me too. From deep inside, I think that if I ask her for sex, she won't deny me. But I dont want to hurt her.

Should I show the videos of my friend and his mom to her? She knows him well. My mom is just 43 and has an attractive figure. Should I move further? I am just getting mad with Lust. I want to fuck my Mom. How?

featued question
commented Oct 22 by gentleman 42x (165 points)
I have doubts about the videos you found on your friend's laptop. How can he alone record it while having sex with his mom?  

Probably it might be a downloaded video. Please check it again. Am sure you will get to know, it might be a fake video. By the way you didn't mention your age so can't advice you more.

Please tell us your age so that readers can advice you much better.
commented Oct 23 by revolution (150 points)
No man,he is the one recording the video holding the mobile on his hand.I am 24 years old.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

11 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Most probably there are chances that your mom knows about your actions while sleeping as women do get wake up when someone touches her body inappropriately so there are chances that she knows about you too. However, her silence and that daily gives the vibe that she is open with the idea of sexual relationship or she she just wants to enjoy your touch and nothing else but there are chances so you should at least take risk to get into her pants as that is the only way to can have her under you.

If she does not want anything with you then she should have stopped sleeping with you but she continues so it shows that she has some interest in you but she may not have courage to take steps towards that direction so if you want her vagina then you have to take risk and need to go ahead. If she denies or show resistance then you should stay away from her and apologize to her but there are chances so I would say go ahead.
answered Oct 23 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
selected Oct 25 by revolution
commented Oct 25 by revolution (150 points)
Thank bro for your suggestion. Last night I touched her ass slowly through her maxi and played with it for 2-3 minutes. There was still no response from her.

Her maxi was lifted till her thighs and I lifted it till the lower part of the ass. I took my erected cock out and placed in her ass crack and rub it. Still there was no response.

Does she knows everything what I am doing? What should I do next?
1 like 0 dislike
Did he specifically mention to you that he had sex with his mother? Anyway, why did you open his laptop and see those videos? It is his personal thing with his mother.

If he takes a video before jumping in fire, will you do it? Your answer will be No. But you want to follow him in the case of sex. Think with your brain.

Better concentrate on good job and earn money, live your life.

Good luck
Coolcracker.
answered Oct 18 by Coolcracker420 (635 points)
3 like 0 dislike
I feel alarmed and ashamed to see that everybody wants to fuck his mother. Where are we going?

What we should call those mothers, who spread their legs to receive erected penis of their son, who is playing the role of her husband.

I hope I will get sensible answers from other members.
answered Oct 18 by Motilal (6,015 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Ask your friend, he might be able to help you in a better way.
answered Oct 18 by nitinsharma (125 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I wouldn't do that if I was in your place. That's because what if your mom scolds you for having such a bad friend?

It might become chaos. You can try showing the video, but no one knows what's on her mind. Try seducing her. Wait for her to seduce and then proceed to make a move.

Tonight try pressing her boobs a bit hard and let her wake up. Just act as if your having a nightmare. Don't get caught.!! If any positive response you can move further. So it depends.

Have a happy and safe diwali !!
answered Oct 18 by Darius (230 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Revolution

Your question remembers me  a story -"The Lost Key -a Mulla story".  
“I lost the key in the house,” replied Mulla matter-o-factly. “Then why are you searching for it in the street?” was the obvious question asked to him. “Because there is more light here.” Replied the Mulla.

You saw videos of your friend fucking his mom. They are so careless - it is known to you. Your friend's mother lost her husband whereas you have your father.
answered Oct 19 by solliadi (1,275 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It is very easy for you to go ahead. As it is you both sleep together, respond well to her kisses by going french and start playing with her boobs. If she hesitates, tell her you need only her boobs, and suck it. Slowly proceed down. She won't say NO as she knows that you feel her bumps and boobs. Best wishes.....
answered Oct 19 by kunjumon57 (420 points)
1 like 0 dislike
You have lost your mind, Mr Revolution because If your friend fucks his mom that doesn't mean you too should do same thing. You both are doing a sin and mother which is allowing her son to have sex with her is doing the biggest crime.

You Mom may be a widow. That doesn't mean every widow can be fucked by any one. If your mom wants a partner she can search for a good friend and later hook him for sexual pleasure.
 
Best of luck. Think twice before doing anything.
answered Oct 20 by pavan350 (740 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Where are you going buddy? You didn't mention your age, but anyway this is sin.

Stop watching mom - son porn. Every other thing is acceptable but not this one. I will strongly advice you not to do anything fishy that you would regret later.
answered Oct 20 by myselfarun (670 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Friend,

I am not very sure of your age. It is evident that you are gullible and at present have extremely incestous fantasies which is very harmful for your mental health. The one sex you are fantasising about is forbidden socially as well as biologically. Remember that woman gave you life, bore you in her womb and after your birth nurtured you to your adolescence.

It would be advisable that you channel your sexual energy elsewhere. It seems you are around 14 year old and unable to come to grips with your sexual development. Make friends
answered Oct 23 by sinistersam88 (435 points)
commented Oct 24 by revolution (150 points)
No man I am 24 years old guy.
0 like 0 dislike
Hello friend,

Why your own mom? Go outside - there are many aunties and even few bhabhis, Try your luck on them.

Or you can try your friend's Mom. But not your own mom. Its not only about sin, its about relation that will be changed after sex.
answered Oct 28 by saxena.sho (155 points)