Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,952 questions

44,833 answers

33,661 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is my Mami flirting with me?

2.9K views
asked Nov 4 in Questions by karanbindra (225 points)

Please first read my question about my Mami, posted in Feb 2016.

I have tried many times but my Mami never did let me do it. I never asked her but whenever I was bold and touched her ass, she always resisted and sometimes showed her anger by shouting at her kids.

I finally left all hopes of fucking her and it was a year since I didn't try anything. But today she was at my place and my Family and my Mamu went to a shop to do some shopping. There, I selected something for myself and was calling my mom to look at it. My Mami also came and stood next to me.

Suddenly she pressed her boob to my elbow as strong she could while standing next to me and she did it for around ten seconds. I got an erection and thought she is giving proper signal. After that I tried touching her boobs many times with my elbow and she first allowed but later whenever I tried same thing she went little far.

I somehow kept touching her ass. She didn't say anything and was always having a smile on her face.

I am just confused. Is she giving me a signal or am I just assuming things? 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It seems that she wants your attention and not actual sex and that is why when you stopped giving her attention she did something to seduce you so you start doing those things which you had been doing with her. One thing is clear that she knows your intention and she enjoys it but somehow she is unable to take the step to have sex with you.

There are possibilities that she is not comfortable in the house and people around her as that makes her afraid that she may get caught so she does not want to take the risk.

Do one thing, try to be with her alone when no one is in the house and see her reactions then. If she feels more comfortable with you when no one is around her then you have a chance to get into her pants but you have to make her safe first in the first place so she can spread her legs for you.
answered Nov 6 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
selected Nov 8 by karanbindra
0 like 0 dislike
I think more than 18 months have elapsed, but you got no success with Mami. She appears to be not interested in you.Otherwise, she might have expressed her desire through her body language.

You are behaving like a timid boy. Be bold and take the initiative. Assure her that everything will remain secret. Request her to give only one chance. She will respond but it may take sometime then utilise the opportunity.
answered Nov 6 by Motilal (6,015 points)
commented Nov 6 by karanbindra (225 points)
If she ain't interested then why did she press her boob to my elbow for around 10 secs ? What is she upto now ?  Am literally confused . I have met her hardly 5 times in last 18 months .
commented Nov 7 by Motilal (6,015 points)
Next time present her a bunch of roses.Meet her frequently and try to become more intimate.
0 like 0 dislike
I like two discuss the incident in to two cases

1) she is interested in you:since it was 1 year 6 months there is no improvement in both of you.if you are in first category , trust me she must have kept her hands on her breasts by herself.but it dnt happen.you are also that"I have tried many times but my Mami never did let me do it".

2)she is not interested and only wants your attention:
In this category, woman is not interested but she only wants the attention.because she might not get the enough attention from her hubby or she feels like a teen girl who wants boys attention and doesn't have sex with all of them.so, she dnt get the regular attention (as you left her) so in order get just your attention she touched her boobs on your elbow.

In fact if she is interested you might have already had sex with her.

 Suggestion: I suggest you to proceed further like kissing, boob pressing when she was alone in this house.ensure tge safety to the woman that is the main criteria.if she still rejects you , just leave her and never respond how many she presses her boobs to elbow in future.
Hope this helps.

Thanking you
Coolcracker.
answered Nov 7 by Coolcracker420 (635 points)
commented Nov 8 by karanbindra (225 points)
Could you please elaborate about first category more . Am not clear about it . Please .
commented Nov 8 by Coolcracker420 (635 points)
Keep giving the updates.so that we can know how we can help you.