Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,147 answers

33,854 comments

63,522 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I got my Mom and her Boyfriend to fuck in my presence. Will it lead to Incest?

4.0K views
asked Nov 12 in Questions by freak_man (155 points)
edited Nov 12 by longhands1

Please read my earlier Post for background to understand this question of mine.

My mom is a widow who had a boyfriend whom she was sexting. I wanted to help her. So we had an understanding, that we let fuck anybody we want and help each other.

She would leave me and my gf alone in another room to fuck. I talked with her sexting BF when we met. We had a couple of beers and began to relax. I proposed that he can fuck my mom only in my presence and I can see them fuck. My mom had previously agreed to my suggestion.

You may ask: Why should I be helping her? The situation is that she is a respected lady and conscious about her image so she can'tfuck in hotel or elsewhere. We live in a one storey house surrounded by neighbors, so mom being alone with a man would get alot of attention. I am the only guy who could help her, since nobody will doubt that a guy would fuck his mom in her son's presence.

So things were set. Her BF came home. We had a few beers to help him relax and get naughhty. After some time, I could see his hands on her thighs. My cock was hard imagining what would happen next. I excused myself to go to the bathroom and left them alone.

I was peeping though the door. Within few minutes, she was sucking his cock and I could see how desperate my mom was. I went to the sofa, and watched them undress impatiently. It was like a scene from a porn movie but this was not a fantasy. It was a reality.

He then began sucking my Mom's big boobs and fondling them. She seemed hungry for his cock and soon had his stiff cock poking her cunt and began fucking her. This went on for quite some time, till he ejaculated.

After he fucked my mom, he left the house and she was lying naked in bed, with a satisfied smile on her face. She stood up naked and kissed me. Then she said, "Thank you, Son this is the best gift ever". Now-a-days, they fuck more shamelessly. She sucks his cock and uses vulgar word even when I'm right infront of them.

Her BF too teases me, seeing that I get erection watching her naked and he says that her pussy is best that he had ever fucked. I love that she look so decent yet has such sexy desire. I feel good that I helped her to fuck and enjoy. I don't want to fuck her, asI consider it a sin. Nothing gives me more excitement then watching her getting fucked.

My worry is, that this Guy would soon be going back to abroad in a month. I'm in a dilemma about what would be our relation. Now, even when she is fully clothed, I imagine how would she look beneath it. May be after few years her sex drive would end. She is 49 now. I need to hold myself till then.

Are we heading for incest?

featued question
commented Nov 13 by Motilal (6,215 points)
Your mind is enveloped with incestual feelings for mother.It is difficult for you to avoid it.it is funny to hear that you have made understanding with mom to fuck anybody.Never heard before about such type of understanding.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

9 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi freak man,

It totally depends on you and your mother. If you don't want to have it then please don't. If you want to have it then you have to ask your mother whether she wants it or not. Otherwise enjoy watching them.

The good things of this relationship are:

1. Your family is open minded. It will make your bondage stronger, as there will be no place for jealousy between you two. But please find a girlfriend/ wife who is open-minded as well and raise your children as open-minded and give the same freedom what you got.

2. You people love each other, so take care. She trusted you more than anything in the world and family matters stay in the family.

3. She is just a open book to you. So there is no place for misunderstanding, disrespecting, inferiority complex, jealousy, fighting, fear of losing the war to unknown parson or feeling betrayed.

Enjoy as long as you people can.
answered Nov 13 by Kitkatray (230 points)
selected Nov 19 by freak_man
1 like 0 dislike
Your mother has thanked you, after her full satisfaction from BF. You have given a nice running commentary of your mother's sex adventure with her boy friend.

They must have enjoyed each other before marriage. You are a voyeur and enjoyed their sexual proceedings. Did your penis remained limp or become erect seeing this.....or you masturbated or not is not mentioned by you.

Mother's BF complimented her for Best Pussy. It is a matter of pride for you, you came out from this passage. After departure of her BF, there will be no problem in fucking your mother. Go ahead to irrigate her love canal with your semen. Be careful in playing the role her husband and don't make her pregnant.
answered Nov 13 by Motilal (6,215 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your question about incest is answered by you. You said that you don't want to fuck your mother, as it is sin for you. You need to control your self. This is the only way you can do it avoid incest sex.

Last time I gave you my suggestion on your question. I hope that helped you.

You actually need to give them some privacy. If you had given them their privacy you wouldn't have this kind of situation.
answered Nov 13 by Harsh.03 (510 points)
1 like 0 dislike
I am glad to read your question. What you feel is totally enjoyable. I too have gone through this feeling. Watching your own mum getting fucked is an amazing feeling. You have seen your mother as very simple and sober but while she is in bed she goes naughty. That feeling is amazing.

My mom had affair with my uncle and somehow I got to know it and we became frank. I was in incest with my sister and we both allowed each other. As we became comfortable we started having sex without any restriction. I saw my mom's pussy first time and my uncle was rubbing it. My mom was moaning in pleasure. I never had such a hard-on in my life. So it is totally natural for you to enjoy watching her.

Well, I might like to warn you that you are walking on thin ice. Your relationship may turn into incest sex in no time. If your mom will be sex starved she would obviously invite you. I used to watch my mom getting fucked and my mom watched me and my sister as we had open door sex.

My mom started taking interest in our sex and joined us. Slowly. slowly we ended up having sex. So you should also be careful about this. You should talk to your Mom and make a boundary else you might end up having sex with her.

Take care.
answered Nov 13 by robotboy1 (690 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hello freak man,

What you have done was a very good decision and very mature. Sex is a very private thing. An outsider should not know what you do in the room, whether it is fucking your wife or gf or sister or mother.

Its nobody's concern, but when it goes outside then it’s a matter of morality. Even if you fuck your own mom it’s should be a top secret, so that no one can doubt both of you. We all get a single life. Enjoy it to the maximum.

Yes, you have taken two step towards incest, not only you but your mother also. I can bet that just like you, she also gets excited being fucked in front of you. Me and my gf fucked many times in front of unknown people on cam. At that time our sexuality level is on another dimension.

Regarding incest, its not a bad thing if it is kept a secret. Once her boyfriend leaves India, then after few days she will look at you for fucking. You should have taken this step earlier. I mean you should fucked her instead of that guy. Be sure that guy never uses cellphone or records something.

When he leaves you can start incest relationship with your mother. Remember she is 49 and after few years she will not be interested in sex. Incest is very exciting. Let me ask you a question. After you watch her having sex in front of you, did you masturbate thinking about her body, if the answer is yes then congrats you want to fuck your mom and ask her the same question after her boyfriend leaves India.

I will suggest if you both have a relationship, try different type of sex everyday, because at this age of 49 sex is at its apex level. Try blowjob, anal, ass riming, sex on cam in front of other (believe me it’s very exciting).

Have a nice day..Thank you..
answered Nov 13 by IGNACIO (315 points)
commented Nov 14 by freak_man (155 points)
Thanks your suggestions i have prepared well about it..
2 like 0 dislike
Freak-man,

Your Mom, is very lucky that she has such a caring and affectionate Son, who looks not only after her emotional needs but also her physical needs. I am sure she will bless you.

I am a bit curious to know, how you get rid of the erection, when you see your Mom being fucked by her Friend. Does he help you to get rid of it or does your Mom? You have told us that she is great at blowjobs!

I dont think you will masturbate thinking of your mom, as you have told us that would be a Sin.

Who told you that women cannot have Sex, when they are in their 60's? Will you be able to hold on to your erection till then?
You and I are aware that you are already into Incest and Sex with your Mom. If you have not already done so, you will.

When a Woman's Sex buds are opened, it is difficult to deny her the pleasure of a repeat performance.
answered Nov 13 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
commented Nov 14 by freak_man (155 points)
Well i do get erection and I get rid of it through masturbation.. What can i do.. I am fighting between desire and morals
commented Nov 15 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
freak-man,

Which do you think will win?
commented Nov 15 by freak_man (155 points)
Let the Future decide on this
0 like 0 dislike
Roy
If you want to avoid incest, better to choose a career abroad and start working towards it. Now her BF is also close to you. He may also help you to suggest the ways.
answered Nov 14 by solliadi (1,410 points)
1 like 0 dislike
You are very good son.you understood her physical requirements.its very good to understand your mother and fill her requirement by letting her fuckined by her lover.but your mistake is to see them while they are having sex.

Humans sometimes forget morality and get their eyes blinded by lust.he might forget the value of sacred relationships like mom's/son, brother/sister.
I suggest you not to fall into this category.you better go away and return after they completed having sex.

That guy might compliment the  beauty of your mom.but take to it very lightly and don't try to imprint her with your lust.concentrate on your relationship with your g.f . hope this helps

Thanking you
Coolcracker.
answered Nov 14 by Coolcracker420 (700 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hi,

You have made up your mind that you won't be able to hold back your urge to fuck your mom and I feel neither of you would be able to do so.

So if u can keep your mom fucking episode behind closed doors, then go for it and enjoy, provided your mom agrees
answered Nov 16 by letschat0921 (815 points)