Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,375 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am 30 and still I haven't touched any girl. How to get a girl for Sex?

820 views
asked 3 days ago in Questions by Rubber88boy (440 points)
edited 3 days ago by longhands1

Hi,

I am 30 years old who hasn't done sex yet and only because of this reason I am addicted to masturbation.

The reason behind not getting married is economic problem. You can understand girls want to marry wealthy guys rather than poor guys. Many times I tried to make a gf, so I can ask her to have sex with me.

However, due to money problems, I spend very very less on her, so girls stop responding and go for other guys. I am shy and hesitate to ask any babhi or girls upfront for having sex. I don't know how to let any girl know that you want to have sex with her without asking directly because I am not aware of gestures which are done by other guys.

You guys wouldn't believe that till date I have never touched or kissed any girl. Please suggest how can I get rid of masturbation? I really want to get rid of it but I can't control myself and masturbate almost 5-7 times in a week.

Also, I can't hire any callgirl, because of money problem. It seems poor people don't have any sexual life.

Please suggest what should I do now?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Addiction to masturbation before marriage is a natural phenomena. But over indulgence is bad. It should not be done 5-7 times per week. Make it twice in a week.                

Gaining sex experience is not an essential agenda of life. Sex life should start after marriage. Get married. Eliminate your thinking to hire a call girl.

It will spoil your future.
answered 3 days ago by Motilal (5,995 points)
selected 2 days ago by Rubber88boy
commented 2 days ago by Motilal (5,995 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.
0 like 0 dislike
You are not alone who has a money problem so it is not like that poor people cannot get married or cannot get a girlfriend. See around and you will find more people who are poor way than you and still married so I would say poverty is just an excuse. It might be difficult for you to find a match for you because of the poverty but if you put enough effort and your family supports you then you can find a partner for yourself.

There is no need to go for the wealthy marriage ceremony and arrange something where minimum money can get your marriage done like you can go to the temple and court to get married and you can save money.

As far as your masturbation problem is concerned, it is not a problem actually as all the men do it whether they are married or unmarried but you have to reduce the frequency of the masturbation like 2-3 times a week would be best. Self-control is the only way to control your habit of masturbation.
answered 3 days ago by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Rubberboy,

I am not surprised that no girl/woman has ventured to fall into your trap.

You want a Girlfriend who you can fuck for free. “Many times I tried to make a gf, so I can ask her to have sex with me”. (Your Words).

A Girlfriend is not a prostitute. You have to invest time and money in building a bond of friendship and then maybe she will allow you to taste her honey.  

You find masturbation cheaper, as it involves no cost and maybe cost of soap and water to clean up the mess.

Girls do not want to marry rich Guys. They want to marry a Guy who will take care of her needs and shower her will love and affection. Look around you. You will find lots of poor Guys who are married, and they are married, because they do not treat their wives as whores, who will just fuck them and forget them. Poor people also have a great Sex Life, because their minds and hearts are pure.    

Don’t look for pity. Change your outlook and you will find many Girls, willing to share your bed and have sex with you.

Let us presume you have some property (I know you are poor!!). Will you be willing to make that property in the name of the Girl, you just met? Same way, a woman’s body is her property. Why should she give it to you, without getting anything in return?
answered 2 days ago by longhands1 (71,355 points)
commented 2 days ago by coolncute (840 points)
What a meaningful answer! I second it 100%
0 like 0 dislike
Rubber88boy
1.Richness is a relative term; Richness is in your mind; If anyone is using internet in India, he may not be poor.
2.It is common and the percentage of males do not have sex before marriage is still high.
3.Not only sex, any activity done or favoured by others should be rewarded suitably.
4.What about your earlier marriage at age 26, where you used dirty words and your wife hated to hear.
answered 1 day ago by solliadi (1,275 points)
commented 1 day ago by longhands1 (71,355 points)
solliadi,

Good Job. You seem to have caught RUBBER88BOY with his pants down!! I went through his earlier post (that you have referred to) and this is what he had stated....

Hi Aunty.... We are happily married couple married for   more than two yrs.