Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,155 answers

33,862 comments

63,524 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to approach my Chubby maid for anal sex? We are already having Sex.

2.2K views
asked Nov 24 in Questions by descentguy (180 points)
i have been having regular sexual sessions with my chubby maid, but those are natural sex sessions, where I penetrate her vagina with my dick.

I fantacize about having anal penetration with her, but I am afraid that she may not allow me to do that and that I i may lose her sexual favours being bestowed on me.

Please suggest some ways to express my desire of having anal sex with her without messing the current situation too much.

I also have a doubt: Is anal penetration a usual thing in Indian society especially in the lower middle strata of the Indian society?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Why do you think that she will stop having sex with you if you express your feelings to have anal sex with her? She may stop having sex with you if you force her to have anal sex so do not worry and express your feelings to have anal sex and if she does not want that then you should not force her and need to continue with her vagina. There are people in metro cities and small villages who are into anal sex and enjoying it in India.
answered Nov 25 by alpesh kapdi (22,130 points)
selected Nov 25 by descentguy
commented Nov 25 by descentguy (180 points)
thanks for your sugesstion. i would try to persuade her for anal sex the next time i am on bed with her. if she approves of it it is well and good if she does not i will continue with her vagina and milk booths.
0 like 0 dislike
You did not tell us about your ages. Anal is best practiced around mid-age group.

However, as you are having sex regularly with her, try fingering her anus during foreplay and / or after you have had sex with her as your cum dripping down along her anus.

First insert one finger, then after couple of days two fingers to stretch her anal passage. If she resists, ask her to relax. Gradually introduce objects similar to a small penis using lube or Vaseline.  

It is very likely that she will take an interest in it and start liking it.
answered Nov 28 by zena69 (1,480 points)