Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,155 answers

33,862 comments

63,524 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I sniff my Sister-in-law's panties. I want to have Sex with her. How?

2.7K views
asked Nov 26 in Questions by Ridersport (160 points)
edited Nov 29 by longhands1

Hi people,

I am posting my problem here for the first time. I am married since last 1 year. I am 28 years and my wife is 27.

We love each other since high school. I love sex and fantasize a lot due to porn. Now the problem is that I am attracted to my sister-in-law (wife's sister), who is 26 years old.

I dont mean to be disrespectful, but I cant get over fantasising about her. Recently she stayed at my home so my panty sniffing fantasy was active and I got very much aroused with the first smell of her panty.

I am thinking of a threesome with my wife and Sister-in-law in Goa. My wife is conservative and I dont know how she will react.

I am very much attracted. Please help me overcome it.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi

Having fantasy and making it real are two different worlds.

What you dream is not impossible but it will take all three of you to be in the same level of sex drive and comfort zone with each other.  Suggest you do not jump the gun and propose sex to both at same go.

Make a game plan. A possible outcome would be go out to goa or some foreign place all three. Make an excuse that you did not get two room so all stay in the same room . Get all in to party mood, roam around, drink and then when all are super high , try to seduce them to bed.

Not sure if the above will work as it's just a possible solution.

Best regards

Tangent
answered Nov 26 by Tangent (400 points)
selected Nov 26 by Ridersport
commented Nov 26 by Ridersport (160 points)
Do you think it is ok to have sex with my sis in law and in threesome?i am not a desperate guy but this thing arouses me a lot and i keep thinking about it.i have very good bonding with my sis in law and she never gave me any hint also.do you think she will be interested in this?
commented Nov 27 by Tangent (400 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as best.

However you should have waited for others to respond. Usually you would see with more answered and your feedback to the answers the quality and expections from the answers keeps improving.

You may also comment back with what you feel about the answer and also update on later date on how it helped or not.

Thanks and best regards
commented Nov 27 by Tangent (400 points)
Hi

It's said saali aadhi ghar Walli. That clearly means that treat you'r SIL as half wife and not complete wife. J

But on that same note what I mean to say, it's good to have such thoughts in mind as you may find ample opportunity to hug, press and pit your hands on your SIL, but desperately jumping to have sex with her might be risky.

As your wife would just not expect it for sure. So be careful. But you may try your luck slowly by having common outing , taking her for shopping or coffee or just a casual sit out.

It's not impossible but it's very difficult and there is no magical solution to this.
commented Nov 28 by Ridersport (160 points)
Thanks for encouragement tangent. I am not a bad guy but its something I really need. Can touching her ass or breasts accidentally help to seduce her? Will she keep distance if this is happening again and again.

Once it actually happened. I wanted to tap on her shoulder while leaving, but I accidentally touched her side breast but that didn't make any difference at all.
0 like 0 dislike
My husband and me have been having threesomes with my sister for about a half a year now.

I knew it was my husband's fantasy to have a threesome (as every guy I guess).  It never bothered me but we never did anything with that fantasy.

When she separated from her husband I suggested to invite her for a threesome, because the kinkiness really excited me.  She quickly agreed.

We then had our first threesome, and it turned out to be a fantastic experience.  We have been doing this very regularly for about six months now.

She and I don't do anything sexual with each other, to make that clear.

How to go about making this happen? This could take quite some time.  I don't know if your wife is into kinky stuff, but I would try to get her into that first.  Then I would try to get your wife to fantasize about a threesome.  Then suggest her to have one with her sister.  Then try to get her sister to fantasize about a threesome with you and your wife (it is best if your wife does this).

This will all take time, and take each step only if you feel that your wife or her sister will not be shocked and if you think there is a good chance they will accept.  It can be done, and it will be worth it, but it will take work and time.

Hope this helped, and good luck!
answered Nov 27 by shannamccllgh (150 points)
commented Nov 27 by Ridersport (160 points)
reshown Nov 28 by longhands1
Adding to the info,my SIL is unmarried and has a long distance bf.she respects me a lot and to my knowledge she is virgin.how can she get ready for this?what can be possible feeling in her mind for me?how can i excite her without showing my intentions?
0 like 0 dislike
Ridersport,

I would like to comment on a Comment you have added to one of the Answers. You said:  

"Adding to the info,my SIL is unmarried and has a long distance bf.she respects me a lot and to my knowledge she is virgin.how can she get ready for this?what can be possible feeling in her mind for me?how can i excite her without showing my intentions?"

Firstly, no one can tell if a woman is a virgin, by looking at her. Only a Doctor can do so, that too if he examines her vagina physically.

You just have a Fantasy. A threesome takes years of persistence to work. Just because you get a hardon thinking about it, does not mean that your wife and SIL, will be fascinated by the idea. Most women are bound by taboos and you have to keep on suggesting the idea, till it works.

I can see your holiday in Goa turning into a huge fiasco and embarrassment to you. Have you even spoken to them about it? Definitely no. So first start.

It may be easier for you to first entice your SIL and have an affair with her and then draw your wife into it.

From what you have written, it does not appear that you have a broadminded relation with your wife.
answered Nov 28 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
commented Nov 28 by Ridersport (160 points)
My wife is not broad minded, but she is very much a sex loving person. Her lust for sex is more than mine. I have been trying to show her threesome porn for sometime.

Now having sex while watching porn is more awesome between us. She even thinks of having sex on beach in Goa. We have planned to stay in the same room with my SIL. My wife even asked, how will we have sex in her presence? I said we will do it no worries and she was happy with it.

I am still confused. Will she agree to involve her in that or not.

My fantasy started for my SIL, since I smelled her bra at my home and up to date that was the most arousal moment for me. Are there any chances, I can see her naked body in Goa? Her ass makes me crazy, whenever she wear her yoga pants.

And longhands, I dont plan to have an affair with my SIL ever. We have a very good relationship of a perfect jeeju-saali thing. I love her as my SIL and care about her a lot. Even she knows it. Even if I seduce her by any reson still she will resist unless I
make any advance.
commented Nov 28 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
Ridersport,

Good to have your feedback. While your wife enjoys sex…she enjoys it with you. Most women will not share their Husbands with another woman, even if it is her SIL. She would have to very broadminded to do so.

You are presuming that having a threesome is child’s play. It takes years before a woman (wife) can be convinced to have a threesome. It is good that you and your wife watch porn, and that will help bonding between you too. It does not follow that she will give in to your fantasy. It is easier to convince a woman to have sex with another man, then for a wife to be convinced to share her husband.

If you are not careful, she will cut your balls and give it in your hands if you bring up this topic suddenly. Your holiday plans in Goa will be ruined.

It is nice to hear that you have a perfect jeeju-saali relationship. Can you tell me how sex enters this perfect relationship? Stop being a hypocrite. If you want to have sex, just say so and stop talking about love and all.

From what you have  told us, there does not seem to be any possibility of anything happening.

Come back and tell me…I was wrong.
commented Nov 28 by Ridersport (160 points)
Your not getting me longhands.

People here are fucking their moms, sisters, brothers. They are so crazy. They fantasize about this. At least, I am not like that. I am doing it with my Wife's sister.

People get married to their wife's sister and their bhabis. So what's wrong in having sex feelings for my SIL. She is no blood relation.

I don't think that only marriage certificate can allow to do such things. Just like we are naughty in childhood, this is our adult naughtiness.
commented Nov 28 by Kitkatray (235 points)
Hi Longhands1,

Sir, this is the answer, I was looking for. I would say, "This is the perfect example, how to destroy happy married life".
commented Nov 29 by longhands1 (73,095 points)
Ridersport,

Stop giving lame arguments. You fantasize about fucking your Bhabi. Nothing wrong with that. But don’t do it, because Readers here are doing it. Whether you are doing it with your Mom, Sister or SIL, it is the same.

Agreed, People do marry their SILs…but not when their wife is living. Naughtiness in childhood is Innocence. When adult, it is plain and simple fucking.
commented Nov 29 by Kitkatray (235 points)
Ridersport,

"People here are fucking their moms, sisters, brothers. They are so crazy. They fantasize about this. At least, I am not like that. I am doing it with my Wife's sister."--- my friend what made you think that having sex with sil is better then having sex with close relatives ( as long as both people are single,consensual and not having baby )??

Having sex with your sil is same as having sex with your close relatives.
I would have supported you, if your wife was dead and your sil was unmarried.
0 like 0 dislike
Panty-sniffing at adolescence male or  even at your age is more or less common. The attraction is more related to unmarried young girls - in your case not to your wife's panties! However, since you will be in Goa for holiday, enjoy the freedom by sharing a single room for you three and explore how far you can go SIL and your wife accepts.
answered Nov 28 by zena69 (1,480 points)
commented Nov 28 by Ridersport (160 points)
I want to make my trip a great one with not just parting n drinking.well i dont drink.i want some sexual fun which can be understand by my SIL and wife.will it be ok if i get physical with just my SIL?and please tell me what all advantages i can take by staying in same room with my SIL which can make me happy.
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Ridersport,
                         Before entering into FFM threesome relationship please consider these following issues

Considering your wife becomes agreed with your proposal. Now

1. How long you want to keep this relationship.
2. If your sil/ wife/ boyfriend of sil wants to have foursome .... Will you be agree to it?
3. If your wife want have MMF threesome with one of your brother .... Will you be ok with that idea?
4. How you want to raise your children?? ....Because some day they will/may know about it. If you teach them having sex outside one's marriage is sin and immoral, then it will be problematic. If you want to this relationship then raise tour children open-minded as well.
5. Set some rules,regulations and boundaries.

Now man you are not an 18 year old anymore.you are a married man....mean you have responsibility. Every step you choose, choose wisely.
If you think that your threesome relationship might distroy your marriage/ your consevative wife will not agree with your idea....then drop your fantasy, don't distroy your marriage.
answered Nov 28 by Kitkatray (235 points)
commented Nov 28 by Ridersport (160 points)
You are right that I am married and have to be responsible. But dude what about fun? Should I leave it? I keep my love for my wife different having sex with someone else.

It wont change my parameters for my wife. Its just like keeping one's professional and personal life completely different. If we young people wont have such fantasies then who will?

Why to be so serious always. I don't drink or smoke or have any bad habits. These things are my stress busters.
commented Nov 29 by zena69 (1,480 points)
In my view this can continue till SIL gets married. Then she can choose whether to continue or not.
commented Nov 29 by Kitkatray (235 points)
Hi rudersport
                      I didn't tell you to stop having fun. I asked you before having fun you should consider those points which i mentioned.
 But still you did not addressed those points. Will you be ok if your wife sleep with your brother/ husband of sil/ having incest relationship for fun ???

Will you be ok with your wife's such kind of  fantasy??
commented Nov 29 by Ridersport (160 points)
Your right zena.it will continue till she gets married.and thinking so much cant even let us kiss our gf before marriage .as any such thing is a taboo by some members.and i am a opportunistic guy and a businessman ,i think what is necessary and profitable.
commented Nov 29 by Ridersport (160 points)
Hey kitkatray
I dont care to think all those points.because life doesn't go as we plan.even my parents brought me up nicely still we do something's which we like.for eg my parents dont want me to drink at all or smoke which i dont do n dont even like.but sex n all is everyones choice which you cant teach ur kids.i am not raping or molesting anyone.we cheat in lots of things in our daily lifes then why you consider this as a taboo.
commented Nov 29 by Ridersport (160 points)
And your question that if my wife wants it then?then i say its her part to think about it and not mine.somethings are not always to be discussed .and i dont think that having some experiments in sex life is necessary in todays life.
0 like 0 dislike
You can fantasize your wife’s sister if it gives you pleasure and you can do it as long as you want as that is not harmful but you have to be careful that you not let your wife know about it otherwise she will feel offended and she may spoil the married life.

Most of the men do like their wife’s sister and wish to have sex with them but that does not mean that it happens in reality. Since your wife is conservative I would not even recommend you to bring this thing into discussion with her as this is a sensitive issue and can derail your happy married life.

You can watch porn, fantasize sister in laws, can secretly sniff her panties but you cannot turn these things into reality as that only happens in the movies and fake sexual stories so be careful.

I would say you should put your focus and energy into your wife as you do not have a right to make her suffer on your account. If you cannot control yourself around her sister then you should stay away from her and need to make sure that you do not do anything stupid to invite embarrassment.
answered Nov 29 by alpesh kapdi (22,130 points)
commented Nov 29 by Ridersport (160 points)
Thanks alpesh.i am trying hard that i should avoid it but i am get weak sometimes and cant control my lust.my SIL has a beautiful face which makes me horny now a days.i keep searching SIL porn now a days a lot.i dont know wheather my fantasy will come to reality or not but atleast i can sniff n eat her panties whenever i get chance because i really enjoy it.
What do you think about the idea of me and my wife having sex in same room where my SIL will be there.my wife agreed for it to keep minimal sound.