Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,155 answers

33,862 comments

63,524 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to convince my Aunt (Mother's Sister) to have sex with me? How to seduce her?

2.7K views
asked Dec 2 in Questions by Karthik1234 (125 points)
Hi,

I am Karthik, 22 years old. I am a Student. I am staying with my aunt (Mother's sister). She looks soo sexy and os the most beautiful woman in our family.

Her boobs and total nody structure is very good. One day, I saw her on lunga without Saree. I could get full view of her Boobs. Now-a-days, I feel like hugging her and I want to have sex with her. I want to fuck herr like herr husband.

Please suggest how to seduce her and get her to have sex with me. I want to suck her pucchi (thullu).



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It's very difficult to advice because you have not provided any information about your Aunt behaviour towards you
Firstly make sure weather she is interested in you or not weather she will spread her legs for you
Better first confirm her move
If she doesn't respond pls leave her don't spoil your relationship for your fantasy
You will loose both your mom and your aunt if you don't suceed
answered Dec 3 by pavan350 (880 points)
selected Dec 5 by Karthik1234
commented Dec 5 by pavan350 (880 points)
Thanks for selecting my Answer
0 like 0 dislike
Karthik, Its normal for most women to roam around in home wearing casual clothes and sometimes there might be some unwanted exposure. So do not think that she is hinting you for something.
You have not written anything about her husband. Do not take granted that she would be an easy lay.
You are in early twenties and hot blooded but control your urges and do not spoil relationship for moments fun n enjoyment.
Get a girlfriend but please stay away from family members in this regard
Thanks
answered Dec 3 by prashant69 (6,930 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You are still a student. At this age you should not think about having sex.

You may restrict your activities to kissing, hugging, embracing and masturbation. Full view of her breast, doesn't give permission to have sex with her.

I won't suggest you mode of seduction. It will spoil your career.
answered Dec 4 by Motilal (6,220 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Karthick
Mausis are the most sought yakshinis, many in this forum want to seduce and fuck. You can search by typing mausi, you will get plenty of ideas.
answered Dec 6 by solliadi (1,410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You can seduce her but never try sex directly unless she asks you for sex. She is helping you by allowing you to stay at her home. She trusts you.

Woman don't like to involve sexually with relative unless she has any profit from that relationship or any helplessness. Your aunt is married and getting sex regularly from her man. So she won't allow you sex with her. If you want sex at any cost then you have to wait for situations when she is annoyed with her husband.

Talk to her, help her, always be ready to do her work. Make her depend on you. Never let her feel that you are helping her because you want sex from her. Once she depends on you, then let her know that so many ladies do sex with other men to please them, just by sharing stories etc.

Kiss her hands occasionally. Assure her that if she allows you for sex, it will be secret and you will never blackmail her or you won't ask it frequently. Make her mind that doing sex once with other man is not wrong.

Then if you are lucky you may get chance.
answered 5 days ago by Sheel (200 points)