Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,861 questions

42,082 answers

32,034 comments

57,912 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Whats the difference between Escort girls and call girls?

0 votes
11.2K views
asked Sep 11, 2011 in Questions by Loveyou (450 points)
edited Sep 12, 2011 by Anjali
Hi Anjali aunty and all,

Whats the difference between escorts girls and call girls? And is it safe to go to holidays with an escort girl?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+1 vote
Escort Girls are supposed to be decent and well behaved compared to call girls. EGs (Escort Girls) are more responsible as they charge highly, and secondly, they are connected to an agency through which you take them. If EGs behave illfully, there are every chances that they shall get fired by thier agency.
answered Sep 11, 2011 by sknims (920 points)
+1 vote
Escort girls are from some agency, you cant book the fast. They are clean, they are classy, they know people's taste, they can represent in parties as your girlfriend or wife.  They are trained for sex and other social acts.  They work more on monthly salary plus bonus basis.
For call girls, the charge is lower, they have brokers easily bookable, they are all for sex. They work on encounter basis, the payment in cash and broker cuts the commission.
Yes its ssafe to take one escort girl in holiday, you wont get a feel that they are not your girlfriend. So watch out your credit card, brother.
answered Sep 11, 2011 by oye (25,670 points)
0 votes
Through the aforesaid answers you must have noted the difference between the two. Regarding the safety, I would suggest you to use condom in either case, because how-so-ever clean, smart, soft, mannered & classy the escourt girl may be, one doesn't know what type of man (from STD point of view) she served earlier.
answered Sep 12, 2011 by dr-deepika27 (1,740 points)
0 votes
Let me explain on this as i have quiet experience on this,

         Callgirls are also the girls which you can get them by the link of broker, and there will be some girls which will be indugled in this activity of their own, not with the help of any person, they will be getting the customers directly by attending calls of the customers....

         Escorts are the fully stylish and modern girls like models, there will be a particular agency of these girls with one or two brokers which they render their service with with very costly fees, if you will be ready to pay their fees, they are also ready to give their service thou are thousand kilometers far from them....

         And it is safe to go to hoilday trips to goa and all but the charges will be too much.....
answered Sep 13, 2011 by sandystar500 (770 points)
commented Sep 13, 2011 by sagar_ilus (2,990 points)
moved Feb 3, 2014 by longhands1
escort girls are bmw's and call girls are maruti 800's that's it.....so u can compare..