Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,845 questions

32,141 answers

24,844 comments

37,445 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I have fantasy to taste my wife's piss, is it ok?

0 votes
9.5K views
asked Jan 31, 2012 in Questions by caringAll (140 points)
closed Aug 3, 2012 by longhands1
I have fantasy to taste my wife's piss, is it ok? If i drink then is any problem?
please mail me.......................................
closed with the note: Closed as over 6 months old
commented Feb 1, 2012 by longhands1 (23,367 points)
Two consenting adults have the liberty to do whatever sex act they desire in the privacy of their home. The emphasis is on consenting and privacy. As long as there is no force applied  and it does not affect someone else, no one should complain.
commented Apr 1, 2012 by sexysalma (7,375 points)
moved Apr 1, 2012 by oye
Any medical student can tell you that urine from a healthy person is safe to drink if fresh. It's harmless and not at all unpleasant if the "giver" has drunk fresh water beforehand. The first pee of the day is usually strong to taste, and very salty, so I would advise that you pass on this one, making sure your wife has had plenty of water will ebsure the resulting pee is mild in flavour, and there will be plenty for your pleasure.

You haven't said if your wife wishes to do this; so I'd definitely ask her if she's comfortable in doing this, as a lot of women think it's dirty/nasty/perverted. My husband and I have included pissing in  our sex lives for a long time; as well as with my girlfriends (I'm bisexual, and enjoy lesbian and three way/moreway sex with hubby and g/f's together). We do this and a lot of other kinky exciting things together. Here's a suggestion: If your wife is excited by peeing on you, get her to drink diet drinks like Coke Light or Pepsi Max. Your body doesn't absorb artificial sweeteners, and this results in piss that tastes sweet. You're doing no harm to yourselves or anyone else, so forget the "guardians of morality" (who wouldn't know how to enjoy a good sex life if it was offered to them on a plate), and buy some plastic sheeting to protect the bed/carpet/furniture, and let her soak you inher champagne!!!!!

Salma

12 Answers

–1 vote
U wont have any problem bro.. But if u have the patience and tolerance, u can very well go ahead n try.. Make sure she maintains her hygene and does not have any Urinary Tract Infection.. Coz this ll cause a pungent smell in the vaginal area..
And tell us how the pee tastes.. Am a lil curious..:)
answered Jan 31, 2012 by hades (2,727 points)
0 votes
dear caringall,

We 'care' for you. So its not advisable to drink piss as it not hygienic. But still if u want to fulfill ur desire, its your wife and her piss, so go ahead..

Bin
answered Jan 31, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
–1 vote
This is the best way to show your deep love to your wife.I think so that there is no problem if one is fond of everything a female has.
answered Jan 31, 2012 by savita (1,520 points)
commented Jan 31, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
I think u r misguiding ppl by giving "go" for drinking piss.

Bin
commented Jan 31, 2012 by savita (1,520 points)
I am not misguiding anyone nor I am suggesting HIM to do so.But If one is a fond of it then there is no problem to have a taste.

If Men is fond of to bless her spouse with HIS cum then Women is also somewhat excited to be at such a lovely move from HIS side.

No misguide......its a logical funda as women have no cum to offer other.
commented Feb 1, 2012 by jahapana (176 points)
Dear Savita, probably you should better compare male ejaculation with female cum. I am not a female, so I will not know, but I think female also ejaculate some sort of fluid, right ? If you have to compare, probably you should compare between those two.

Pee should be compared to pee. I know many female who love to drink or at least get drenched with male pee... and vice verse.

However, I do support you whole-heartedly that you should have the right to express your opinion however stupid or brilliant it may be. Others have equal right to oppose your opinion.

Jahapana (Rahul).
+1 vote
Why restrict only on wife's pee? Why not other people too?   If you have a fantasy of drinking golden shower, let every one pee on you.  Any body extract is harmful, be it pee, poop, sweat or breath (carbon di oxide), whatever comes out of our body, our body system is like this, that is harmful.

Anyway, some gentleman used to drink his own pee, and he was a Prime Minister. You can try your luck on drinking your wife's pee, you can be Home Minister.  I am not talking political belief, I still dont get the logic why people will have a pee or scat fetish? Pee is usually acidic, try avoiding it.
answered Jan 31, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
commented Jan 31, 2012 by savita (1,520 points)
OYE, just reply whether I am misguiding or not?

Such type of accuse is not tolerable to me.If it happens then How can one freely present HER thought in front of others.

If men has some rights to present HIS views HERE then WHY the members thought that the Women is misguiding them.?
commented Jan 31, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
Yes, you are misguiding.  You can't compare female pee with male ejaculation.  Male dont force to swallow his cum, a lot of male love to lap the female cum dripping out too.  Compare male pee with female pee. If you are okay to love your partner and drink his pee, compare with that.

You have a right for showing your opinion, opinion is like asswhole, everyone has one.  Just like Mamuni used to show her opinion, a bit too much and ended at getting banned.
commented Jan 31, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
Dear Savita, let me add one thing here, as you have repeated number of times that you would love to learn if any mistake is pointed out.

Do you know when All CAPS are used? Its not to emphasise a word, it means screaming. On the writing you keep using HIM, HER type of word, which doesnot high light.

Hope you will take this at right spirit.
commented Jan 31, 2012 by caringAll (140 points)
I guess when we have foreplay, sometimes it happen that we taste the sweat of our partners body maybe while kissing, if that would have been harmful then ppl would have got sick of it.... I have heard and read that "females are attracted to the hardworking sweat of men"... then is this false?

Can females tell me, if ur partner wish to taste your piss, just like most of partners  lick pussy... do u feel it sexually appealing ?
commented Feb 1, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
@ CaringAll

Please dont misinterpret or mix up my reply. One is body extract like pee, poop and sweat. The other are body fluid, which I dont think is harmful, that also extract in other form, like spit and cum.
commented Feb 1, 2012 by savita (1,520 points)
Oye,i am not comparing anything that female pee with male ejaculation.It was a simple reply from my side- 'no problem if one is fond of everything a female has".

Here i am not suggesting someone to do the act of drink pee or any other as sometimes it happens that when the partners are in a deep sex then no one is guessed what is happening with her/him.

Yes,i have a right to show my opinion,but i am not Mumani as everyone is giving an example of him here.

and a bit too much is not expected from my side as i am a mature person who knows my limits to what should be present or what should not.

and coming to the decision of Banned then ,to threaten someone to be get banned if too much explicitly the member present is not a wise act.
If the owner still wants to be perform this act then i have no other option to be left from this site at my own wish.
commented Feb 1, 2012 by savita (1,520 points)
And thanx Oye, as i really love to learn something if any mistake is pointed out.

yes, i used CAPS to emphasize the word.thanx to tell me the another meaning of it.I do care in future.
commented Feb 1, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
Savita, where from this ban issue came up so suddenly? I would ask offline but you are not available there. I dont recall you made a mess up to earn a ban or warning. Your post hasnt fall under nuisense catagory till now. You are a matured woman, dont you think you are beyond petty sentimental issue of who gets a ban or not? Did you get any ban notice till now? I dont recall you have abused anyone. Did you see anyone get a ban or notice without making a nuisense?
0 votes
You cannot get any infection that she does not have. As she is your wife, you will know everything about her, so you are at the best position to judge whether there will be any problem.
If she has infection, get her treated, she is your wife. Take care of her
answered Feb 1, 2012 by koolpal.b (520 points)
commented Feb 1, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
I am discarding your comment not because I am Oye. Its because we members here donot pass judgmental remarks. Respect indivisual is an old form, we are caution not to make any personal attack. You are knowledgable, doesnt mean you will start dictating who should reply what not reply what. Any personal grudge, come outside on private message. If one wants to have debate you can. To be a better man you have to show your grate nature above others, not by judging, undermining other members. Instead of Oye if it were on some else, I would do the same. Respect people to get respect.
0 votes
You are really very kniky.There is no harm in drinking your wife's piss during sex. But don't make it a regular habits. If it will be your habit , then at every time you feel thirsty , you have to ask your wife to pee. Above all you may also need to eat your wife's shit one day. Be ready for it.
answered Feb 1, 2012 by premkumar (-590 points)
0 votes
Medically, Its not appropriate to ingest even semen, leave alone excreta.

If u do so, u are ingesting all the harmful chemicals that her body has cleansed and is dumping.

Alternately u can ask her to sit on ur face and urinate, in a toilet. It would give u the nascent pleasure, u can taste her piss and not swallow it.
answered Feb 1, 2012 by sinistersam88 (293 points)
0 votes
Its ok U can test it & even drink her pee...(piss) This will increase your sex power..In xxxxxxx culture if you can drink cows pee why not  your wife .. Only she should be on Fruits this will give a pure piss..Piss drinking is kown as SHIVMBU drinking ... She must not be on any medicine...
answered Feb 21, 2012 by smita67 (105 points)
edited Feb 21, 2012 by dan
commented Feb 21, 2012 by dan (2,430 points)
please don't bring a certain culture just not to hurt other feelings , thanks for your comprehension
0 votes
Caring its better u confirm from u r wife that she likes this or not.
answered Feb 22, 2012 by sasak (165 points)
0 votes
nyway, some gentleman used to drink his own pee, and he was a Prime Minister. You can try your luck on drinking your wife's pee, you can be Home Minister.  I am not talking political belief, I still dont get the logic why people will have a pee or scat fetish? Pee is usually acidic, try avoiding it.
answered Mar 1, 2012 by jyothistanley (115 points)
commented Mar 1, 2012 by dan (2,430 points)
Dear Friend ,

Why are you copying and paste other users answers, better reply on your own and if you can't better don't do it.

Don't waste your time and ours.
0 votes
Dude, Its Your wife, nd its your wish...!!!
You are free to try watever you want...!!
If your wife's comfortable, then try it out..!!

AND PLEASE, DO BRUSH AFTER YOU TRY......!!!
:P
answered Mar 1, 2012 by Arjumivy (172 points)
0 votes
Helo dear
I to hav many fantasys so i would not say that its wrong to think of drinking piss 4 its a fantasy only.Important thing is that what can b practised and what can't..In this case i personaly wudnot suggest u to drink piss..its unhygenic ..coz its a waste material which our body discards..and at last if its only up to tasting ..,u can do it with a single drop olso...
Tc
answered Mar 1, 2012 by cry (1,310 points)
...