Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,195 questions

30,450 answers

21,560 comments

33,183 users

The Ask Anjali Team

How can i do sex for a long time?

0 votes
Dear Anjali Madam and members,
  
           I hope  that you will solve my problem.my problem is when i   do sex with Girl friend first we do fondling the the boobs, kissing each other, me licking  GFs pussy and  fingering her pussy etc...when i insert my penis into the pussy I ejaculate  with in two strokes. .pleases help me to do get rid off this problem and do sex for a longer time.
closed with the note: Did not mention age. Even after warning.
asked Feb 19, 2012 in Questions by suhaib (256 points)
closed Feb 24, 2012 by land crusier
Please provide your age for better understanding of your question& as a rule in AA blog.
Edit the question and repost it..

5 Answers

0 votes
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
or

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

or

this is tantric pryaog....
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Best Regards
answered Feb 19, 2012 by xpktv2000 (3,318 points)
reshown Apr 21, 2012 by oye
When you answer a question try to use standard English so that others can also understand it.
dear xpktv2000, This is an international forum so better write in English for all to understand,  thanks for your comprehension
dear dan,

converting my comments into xxxxxxx just to say that it is an international forum. let me know how many intentional user are here. Are you using flag java script to show users visiting this site . For your kind information    xxxxxxxxxx   who have visited my blog post from which part of the world.

you as a moderator is only creating distraction in the mind of the users not to say spoiling their mood.
This is not your promotional site, refrain from asking people to visit what blog you have, please.

Yours, Point Stealer.
no offence!!

actually i am not trying to promote my blog but i am only saying at least don`t create distractions. its really annoying

international forum = international users
so who are those internationals users

this is just like any other forum and thats it as it only shows the number of registered users. It never indicates which user belongs to which country or from which part of the world this site has been accessed.

so I am assuming that all 20,595 users are Indian and they very well know and understand hindi.
I dont know how far you know about this site.

When the site started single handedly, there were five people Anjali ji picked up to help her as Editors. One from India, one from Dubai, one from Bangladesh and two from USA. As expected, only two knew Hindi, others didnot.

How do you know Anjali ji or Oye or Pussycat or Dan is from India? I personally dont understand Hindi, I have to ask others for the meaning.  

Dont have a sad feeling, Anjali ji wanted to create a platform with the people of the world to be participants. So use the same languarge everyone understands.  Try to understand its a global site, not Indian site.

If you don't understand, that reminds me a joke, someone said, that gentleman is so generous that you wont find another person in whole Asia, sorry Asia will be too small, you wont find in whole India.
Your language is disgusting.....
learn to respect other members
0 votes
My friend to have sex for a long time you have to be mentally prepared than being physically prepared. And to do sex for long time does not mean that how many 'pushes' you can make once you have penetrated. Having sex for long time means the over all time two adults can have together, during which there will be foreplay, build up and ultimately the orgasms. Now to achieve this one has to have faith in him/herself. If the partners are really in love with each other, no scary thoughts come to mind about the performance levels. Secondly, partners have to understand what the other one likes more or less so one can improvise and that will come with time. It's a gradual process, like starting with kindergarten and one day achieving the doctorate. So be patient and do this penis exercise : When you urinate, try stopping it mid-stream and then let go as many times you can do every time you urinate. The other one is squeezing your rectum muscles and releasing them. When you do that the penis muscles are exercised too.
Also, when you are new to the partner do not get impatient, it takes time to come to your full potential.

rightly said by vagabond " you have to train your mind to think of other things. If you can distract yourself you should be able to have sex for a very long time."
answered Feb 20, 2012 by xpktv2000 (3,318 points)
edited Feb 20, 2012 by xpktv2000
+1 vote
There are number of ways to linger your ejaculation.   You can search in this site, you will find plenty of good suggestion given by members.

For the begining, to gain your confidence, use delayer cream. Try to learn other techniques as you progress on reading the replies.
answered Feb 21, 2012 by oye (28,401 points)
0 votes
Firsy make u r mind calm and dont think that u'll cum soon,jus make ur mind free from such questions.
answered Feb 22, 2012 by sasak (165 points)
0 votes
You can try for ayurvedic medicines for your problem.
answered Feb 22, 2012 by mac12 (130 points)
...