Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,848 questions

42,059 answers

32,020 comments

57,772 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Swallowing sperms harmful or good for health and body??

0 votes
1.6K views
asked Feb 28, 2012 in Questions by sysandeepyadav3 (140 points)
edited Feb 28, 2012 by Anjali

Hello Anjali Aunty and other members,

I want to know that swallowing sperm is harmful or good for health and body.I have a very bad habbit.After masturbation when I ejaculate  I always swallow my own sperms.Will it cause of any disease or any thing else?

Please reply me. I am very  confused.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

0 votes
No it won't harm.
A similar question was asked previously refer this link.
http://www.askanjali.com/41193/can-we-swallow-sperm-both-for-men-and-women-any-side-effect
answered Feb 28, 2012 by land crusier (3,145 points)
edited Feb 28, 2012 by land crusier
+1 vote
You have a good tastebud for male wad, what is there to be confused about? Your drinking cum neither has a good effect nor any bad effect on your body. Just keep cumming and drinking. Recycling is good for green world. As you have a good taste, why dont you do some business with this? You can make money by giving a blowjob and drinking semen. Lucky one, get all pleasure and make money. Good for you.
answered Feb 28, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
commented Feb 28, 2012 by royalstar_23 (200 points)
lol funny answer
commented Feb 29, 2012 by savita (1,475 points)
Recycling..........ha...ha..ha!!
Really oye you have a good sarcasm!
commented Feb 29, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
Thats humor not sarcasm Savita, I use sarcasm when its a real bad question/reply.
commented Aug 21, 2012 by awara (100 points)
its sarcasm and in bad taste !! insulting reply to say the least !!!
0 votes
When its not harmful 4  a women how cud it b harmful for u man.but i hav to admit that ur habbit is an unique one
answered Feb 28, 2012 by cry (1,255 points)
0 votes
Now after every blow-job, I fill my mouth with sperm, then me and my husband share it 50-50, and swallow it joyfully. Initially we had some disgusting feeling but we keep on doing, now we both are accustommed and enjoying it.  It is not at-all harmful.
But you must take care if there is any souring-boiling on your tongue or gums, you may avoid for time being.
Biologically sperm is just protin with some special ingreadient.
Do not worry keep swallowing and enjoy it specially...we are doing it since last 10 years....
answered Feb 29, 2012 by reshmiyoni (105 points)
0 votes
Swallowing sperm, spunk, cum or whatever isn't  a problem as long as the donor is free of sexually transmitted deseases.

I would advise against swallowing cum or pussy juice from anyone who is ill.

Swallowing your own stuff, that is just too weird. You basically don't need a partner though
answered Feb 29, 2012 by darthewriter (150 points)
0 votes
It will not harm to you but if you have any sex decease definitely this will harm you take care.
answered Mar 2, 2012 by kingmyaqueen (1,635 points)
0 votes
Hey dnt be wory yar it is not harmful bcz it contains blood, calcium and incepts.. Tested as timepas
answered Mar 18, 2012 by Shyam889 (110 points)
0 votes
Your activity is unique one.sollowing of sperms doesnt cause any harm to body,its a bony juice,it is full of calcium.continue sallowing&make it a habbit.
answered Mar 22, 2012 by Khurram kamal (610 points)