Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,515 answers

33,464 comments

63,222 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to attract my hubby more ? [closed]

2.6K views
asked Mar 5, 2012 in Questions by sarita (-9,860 points)
closed Mar 5, 2012 by Anjali

Dear Anjali Aunty and other friends.

I am Sarita , 25 , a married lady from Mumbai.I am a working woman. My husband is working in a Multi National Company in the Middle East. He used to visit me atleast once in every month.

We are enjoying our sex life in every respect. But I want to give maximum sexual pleasure to my husband in his every trips to Mumbai. In this respect how to prepair myself so that my hubby will be more attracted towards me ?

closed with the note: Questions from Sarita/mamuni will be deleted or closed right away
commented Mar 6, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
Sarita/Madhu/Mamuni,

Read above what the blog owner has written. We follow the instruction given by Anjali Ji. You are spoiling time writing questions, Sorry dear, none of the questions will be posted.

But if you write good reply, may be our editors will approve the one which are good, useful and non-mamuni type.

Please dont spoil time writing questions. Your friends problem, your fart problem, whatever, all will be deleted.

Oye
commented Mar 7, 2012 by sahilonly4you (925 points)
You accompany your hubby this time to Middle East, he will be happy, you will be happy & WE WILL BE HAPPY! kyunki aap Middle East mein hoge aur hum log shaanti se humare blog ko enjoy krenge.



5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
"we are enjoying our sexual life in every respect." your every respect i think meant for everything which comes in sex. Then i am wondering what more you want.
there can be a possibility that you have higher hunger for sex than your husband. One question raises here- "ARE YOU SATISFIED WITH YOUR HUSBAND?"

i think you should come up with more detail. Go for editing or post with all the necessary info.

Common suggestion is to be his girl friend in bed. Wife is for day time only. Watch some porn and find what new you can do.

If your huband is okay in giving oral then there are so many ways of having fun. But first of all be specific in your question. What exactly you want?
answered Mar 5, 2012 by akk0907 (2,855 points)
selected Mar 5, 2012 by sarita
0 like 0 dislike
dear   sarita,   u   did   not   write   how   u   r   attracting   ur   hubby   now,   so   we   dont   know   wht   is   missing,  first   inform   how   u   r   attracting   ur  husband   now,   common   this   is   wear   sexy   cloths   use   good   perfume,   oral   sex  is   good,
answered Mar 5, 2012 by power (395 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Give specific detail about your sexual life why you think your sexual life in not complete and there is lots of way satisfied your husband like blowjob, analsex, swallow which is not commen but you can provide extra satisfaction to your husband but make yourself mentally prepared.
answered Mar 5, 2012 by kingmyaqueen (1,735 points)
0 like 1 dislike
Hi Madhu/Mamuni, welcome back.  

Oye is still here, too much acquinted with your way of writing a question or answer.  And watching out no matter what name you take.
answered Mar 5, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
commented Mar 5, 2012 by Anjali (7,465 points)

Oye,

You are 100% right it is mamuni back with a new username sarita angry

0 like 0 dislike
See Sarita, you know what I can reply, right? Still need my reply?

You dont have to do anything to get him more attracted to you. All you need to do is get him on AskAnjali.com and tell him you are the same Mamuni.  Some of the filthiest words you used before, tell that on his face, he would love to have sex with you for hours. You never know, he may try your invented red chili powder treatment on you. Or that language of make him a pimp for his own mother and sister.
answered Mar 5, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)