Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,051 questions

45,089 answers

33,819 comments

63,501 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Sucking Breasts or Stimulating Gspot, which is most sensitive for Orgasm?

4.8K views
asked Sep 23, 2012 in Questions by umar363 (265 points)
edited Sep 24, 2012 by umar363
I am 26 years old. I wanted to know that which part of women is more sensitive for Orgasm.
Sucking Breasts, clit, Stimulating G-spot?
What is the shortest time period for women to reach orgasm from those above options.?
commented Sep 25, 2012 by Anjali (7,465 points)

Dear uumar363,

licking the clit will definitely get the femaie to reach orgasm faster than anything else but if you are able to find the G-Spot of her as its difficult to find it & varies person to person than surely it will take the shotest time for a female to have an orgasm. 

commented Sep 25, 2012 by umar363 (265 points)
Thanks for ur informative and nice reply Anjali g...
commented Sep 26, 2012 by longhands1 (72,855 points)

umar,

Please select any answer, that you find satisfies your doubt as the "Best Answer".

Click on the star which appears at the right side of an answer. Remember 5 points are added to your Points when you select the "Best Answer".

Please comment on the Answers you get. It will make us happy.

commented Oct 4, 2012 by zingocaty (120 points)
i read on many sites that there exists no thing like g-spot... and that is y many female have not got it in their whole lifetime... although i'm a boy... but still curious



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

umar,

The most sensitive part for a woman to attain orgasm is between her ears. Do not laugh. Unless a woman is tuned for sex, she cannot attain orgasm. If she is upset with you or is stressed or is being forced into sex, orgasm will not happen.

Orgasm is a culmination of satisfaction and is similar to a climax in a man. The clitoris in a woman is similar to the penis in a man and justlike stroking the penis, fingering the clitoris or licking and sucking it can create waves of pleasure in a woman.

A woman body is multi orgasmic, and a woman can orgasm from all the body parts you have mentioned above. But why are you in a haste for your wife to achieve orgasm? Are you so busy, that you have to get back to work as soon as your wife reaches her orgasm?

Invest time in making love to your wife. Spend time in speaking sweetly in her ears, everything that you do with passion, will lead to the final orgasm. Dont rely on book knowledge, try out every pleasure zone in your wife and ask her what is best for her. She will guide you, what leads her to orgasm.    

answered Sep 24, 2012 by longhands1 (72,855 points)
selected Sep 26, 2012 by umar363
commented Sep 24, 2012 by sumedh_love (230 points)
moved Sep 24, 2012 by Invincible
stimulating G-spot is always the best make a gal cum.but it depends on her sexual arouse too
commented Sep 24, 2012 by leo11.play (175 points)
moved Sep 25, 2012 by Anjali
Actually what is needed really is the fire that needs to be sparked inside a woman... and that comes from foreplay with your woman... play with her, caress her, kiss her , nibble her and then start the major play.... thats what is the rule
commented Oct 5, 2012 by longhands1 (72,855 points)
Umar,

Thank you for your selection as the Best Answer
commented Oct 8, 2012 by Kitchen casanova (120 points)
Now that s what I call a Top class reply!!! Good one bro
commented Oct 9, 2012 by longhands1 (72,855 points)
Thanks, Mate. You made my day!
2 like 0 dislike
Dear Umar, God must be crazy and you must be nuts. What type of wuestion is this?

Your earlier two questions were drink milk and analsex leasds pregnancy, in another reply you wrote how you like to lick pussy and now you are asking breast versus Gspot licking?

Honestly reply to us, are you realy 26 years old? Can you hold on the writing part for some time, keep reading other replies and then participate when you get the elementary knowledge on sex?

I hope you are a man, not a ***. A *** has a long tongue, can insert on a vagina and lick her G-spot. A man usually is not able to insert two inch inside to lick G-spot. But can on clit or nipple.

Usual cases a girl reaches orgasm when she get stimilation on clit or G-spot. Clit can be stimulated with tongue, fingers or pubic touch. A gspot can be stimulated by finger, dick or artificial dick. Among these two bot are important and far above in rating compared to licking breast or nipples.

If I could make some sense, please stay with us, read some more on this blog and then ask proper question.
answered Sep 24, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
commented Sep 24, 2012 by nesh (100 points)
moved Sep 25, 2012 by Anjali
hi....i like wut u ask...maybe u like to satisfied ur partner more...
i do that all the time...most of the girls...like to be licked and suck at their clit...but dont forget u have to start with the nipples so that her pussy will wet and ...it will give her more pleasure....and about the time to reach orgasm its depend how u doing and how hot the gal is....
commented Sep 24, 2012 by umar363 (265 points)
i mean stimulating Gspot, not sucking it....u did not correctly understand my question...now i correct it...thanks for correcting it
commented Sep 24, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
The questioner and the replier... Umar and nesh, are you the same person? There is a 100% match on your IP address and here is a quote of Umar on another question. Looks to me the writing style is similar. If you are same person, better to close one ID. "yes of course...the most sensitive part of vagina is G-Spot....by touching it a girl feels she is in the heaven......i also start sex with my wife from sucking vagina.......when she got full hot...then we start sex......i advice u that u must allowed to ur Boyfriend or husband by sucking ur vagina...on my request....tonight enjoy it...and u must do blowjob also in return for enjoying such moments...." And umar, you are asking some elementary questions when you call yourself a 26 years old married man? Seems our sex education is in medieval era.
commented Sep 24, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
Before you write "u did not correctly understand my question" think about it. Your wording was, sucking breast and sucking G-spot. Now after the reply you are changing your words adding breast. clit and G-spot with stimulating.

Seriously, asking again, how old are you? Your earlier reply said you are 26 year old and married male. With this knowledge, how is your wife still living with you?
commented Sep 24, 2012 by bin (2,365 points)
moved Sep 25, 2012 by Anjali
Off course both are sensitive organs for women. But what is the use of asking this question? I don't see any purpose in asking questions like this.

Your profile says that you are 26 year old and its hard to believe a 26 year old asking such questions.

Bin
commented Sep 24, 2012 by Kamalkannan (1,280 points)
moved Sep 25, 2012 by Anjali
All 3 r sensitive parts.It is possible for a man to suck the nipples n finger the pussy in such a manner that one finger nibbles the clit n another shud go inside to touch n rub the upper part at the entrance to activate the g-spot.Rest assured that the woman will b in 7 th heaven n achieve a massive orgasm !
commented Oct 2, 2012 by burn169 (175 points)
How to stimulate the G-spot??
Help it out plzzz...
1 like 0 dislike
tell me which is more important - testicles or the frenulum? if your any part is not actively in action will you be enjoying sex? Any women is not a machine and it doesn't have self/ ignition  switch to push and move to your destination. Just think sensibly and take care of each and every part, which is necessary for better enjoyment. Women needs proper foreplay, they cann't be satisfied with any particulat act. Rest is better explained by our moderator Oye(abt u) and Editors Longhands etc..
answered Sep 24, 2012 by mahee (2,755 points)
commented Sep 27, 2012 by longhands1 (72,855 points)
mahee,

Thank you for giving me a compliment. But please note, you have said Editor Longhands...it is Moderator Longhands. Hope you have read the announcement made by Anjali Aunty.
1 like 0 dislike
Umar.
Place ,her state of mind ,degree of arousal are certain things which decides how quick she will have her orgasm. If the place is not right,she is not sexually aroused, she is stressed or something is going on in her mind, she won't get an orgasm no matter how better or how long you are sucking her breasts, clitoris or stimulating her G-spot. This the first thing.
Now sensitiveness vary among women.one may get highly aroused on her earlobes being sucked, Some when their breasts are fondled or sucked. Breasts are highly sensitive part. Gentle fondling squeezing sucking licking or caressing of nipples could be extremely arousing. But sucking or licking of clit is one thing which can arouse a girl instantly and if properly done can definately bring her a quick orgasm.
G spot is the most erogenous spot in a female body and if it stimulated will give her the quickest orgasm. But it needs a lot of perfection, most men don't know  its location infact there are still many who even don't  know about it.
answered Sep 25, 2012 by cry (1,255 points)