Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,850 questions

42,061 answers

32,023 comments

57,794 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Question regarding what should I do about my sexy and tempting Bhabhi?

+1 vote
11.8K views
asked Oct 15, 2012 in Questions by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
closed Jan 16, 2013 by Invincible
From past 1 year she has changed a lot towards me and she is tempting me so much to take further action. Thing like changing dress by not closing her rooms door knowing that I am in the other room watching her and showing me her private parts while doing house hold work. Thinking that she is my Bhabhi I am not taking any further step. But now a days I am losing control over myself and thinking in all other different ways about her and even getting attracted towards her.
These days I came to know that she has a past life of boy friends and illegal affairs. Now I am afraid that she may possess any STD and so do not want to proceed any further
Now she is blackmailing me saying that she will break her relationship with my brother saying to him that she got into affair with me
What should I do?
closed with the note: Old enough to close, doesn't need new answers.



12 Answers

0 votes
Buddy it all depends upon your mindset and as i can see your point of kissing, you're well trying to accept her towards you.
the point is what would you Put at risk is your relation with whole family for sake of just a kissing her...not worth it i can say....if anyone comes to know of it later they're not gonna trust you for whole of your life...better is guide her to behave in a motherly manner and have a girl friend or if you've one..bring her home and let her meet with your bhabhi...that would solve your problem entirely.think of a thing...if she's ready to leave her relation with your brother...hadn't she done same kind of promises with her previous lovers...as you're not going to get ahead more than a kiss...its not worth the risk you'll be taking...better you can cross blackmail her with her previous lovers and something will enter in her brain...best regards
answered Oct 15, 2012 by S1986 (635 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx S1986
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else
+1 vote
What do you want here? You KNOW whyat you should do, and as far as I can tell, you really want us to tell you to go ahead; but remember, you'll be betraying your brother if you do anything with this woman. Just because she's behaving like a slut, it doesn't mean that you should act dishonorably.

You must tell her that, if she keeps on with her slutty behaviour, you'll ber forced to tell your brother about her wanton attempts to tempt you into her bed.

Why are you even living in their house anyway? Get out of there, and let them get on with life. If their marriage is going to break up, make sure you are not the cause!!!!! Your love for your family is far more valuable than some stupidness with his wife.

Salma.
answered Oct 15, 2012 by sexysalma (14,820 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx SEXYSALMA
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else
and one more thing is that i do not live in their house as ours is a joint family they live at my place
commented Oct 16, 2012 by sexysalma (14,820 points)
It's just a name I gave myself for AAA. My husband and my girlfriend are the only judges of whether or not I'm really sexy; and their opinions are the only ones with which I'm concerned.

You may think what ever you like. As the saying goes, "One man's meat is another man's poison;" or you could also say "Beauty is in the eye of the beholder." One thing I guarantee, you'll never know.

Salma.
+2 votes
well, let the STD be the reason itself which puts a wall between you and her. If she had illegal relation then what are you going to do with her by kissing? Court marriage? You would also have illegal, immoral, incest relation with her. Just dont do that.

If she says that she will lie to your brother about you and her, why dont you take a lead and approach to your brother, and tell him the reality. As a brother, that is your duty to inform about right or wrong. If you are willing to have relation with your bhabhi. Your brother will get a bastard and your will get two dicks at same place. Be responsible, dont ruin your family behind a whore.

It seems a new method of asking incest question this way. Asking the fears of STIs and blaming on target person, self stay decent, at the end he/she gets to know that there are no fears of STIs while having incest.
answered Oct 15, 2012 by akk0907 (2,855 points)
edited Oct 15, 2012 by akk0907
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx AKK0907
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else that was just lack of my mental stability at the time of asking you guys that question
sorry pal for that question at last so i deleted it
0 votes
Your bhabhi is a slut, she was having illigal Affairs before marriage may be she  still have them.She is trying to seduce you and now started blackmailing you. What will she do if you had a kiss (if you kiss her she will take it to next level easily), she will blackmail you with more power. You will loose your moral ground.

If you had sex with her, she may end it with your brother and force you to marry her. Your brother or family will not trust you or support you. You already know her true colour. so its time for you to decide wether you wanted to end your life with a known slut or to live peacefully with some other girl. If you dont want to be with a slut then run man run to mountains as far away as possible from this slut.

She can easily file a harrasment case aganist you and ruin your life. so very careful when dealing with her.

So its time for you to move out or  get help from your parents. Its too complicated for you alone to solve this.
answered Oct 15, 2012 by pussycat (3,855 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx pussycat
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else
but how can i say that to anyone in my family as they will ask me that how i know about these rumours and the things happening in the house and enquiring about the character of my own bhabhi.
In INDIA there is a saying that BHABHI is like a mother to his Devar so doesn't want to end up in any other relationships with her  
suggest me something so that i can get this problem solved by myself with out getting stuck in any of the traps or tricks
+1 vote
as u said she changes dress in an open room, behind this there may be  two possible reasons, first one, she believes on you that u will not try to see her, or second she is not going to naked, means she does normal dress change like saari, for example many times i hv changed saari in front of my brother in law.
and you also wrote she shows private part during house hold work, it may be common too because many times dresses slips of and she is used to because you are not other, you are her family member, infect, devar bhabhi relation is considered as most close relation, in laws home, but if she is blackmailing its a big thing, so dear first u should become used to live with her as a family member, don't think about any sexual intension behind it, and try to live in open minded, guide her to live in proper manner because you are her brother in law and u can do it much much better than the others.
Every thing will be ok, trust me.
answered Oct 15, 2012 by priyanka shri (165 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx PRIYANKA SHRI
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else
and Iam not that kind of a guy to get involved in some other affairs with her than Bhabhi and Devar
commented Oct 16, 2012 by priyanka shri (165 points)
don't be panic, after all she is your bhabhi, and she has right to do practical jokes,
+1 vote

If she is as you say, a slut in the past, do your brother a favour by telling him the truth about his wife. But before doing this make sure you are not merely throwing allegations at her. Have some concrete evidence and then come out with the truth.

An advance is itself bad, and how did she come to blackmail you? If you are sure she is a slut get her out of your family. Now where did you get this kissing and STD’s from? No by kissing the virus cannot be transmitted.

And make sure that you collect proper evidence against her. She is your brother’s wife and don’t expect your brother to believe you in the first go. He needs some proof to believe what you say. And women have got a way to pursue men, so be careful in your approach. Don’t even dare to go with her. You are not spoiling your brother’s family but you are spoiling a family by your act of advancing with her.

answered Oct 15, 2012 by Invincible (12,575 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by hades (2,670 points)
Good one brother..:)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx INVINCIBLE
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else
 just out of disturbance i asked the last question so modified it now
all Iam asking is how to distract my mind from this thing and concentrate on other things and solve this matter without disturbing anyone's life and not getting into any other relations with her
0 votes

Excuse me man! Are you asking us for permission or are you asking us a suggestion??

Kind of  your question seemed like the former..

Anyways to your question.. I or anybody in this site who has an ethical and moral sense would never recommend you incest.. may it be close or far relative circle..

Speaking genetically, men are programmed to get attracted to women with the looks and body.. It happens with even with the closest of the family members.. But then.. It the reason why this is forbidden is that it prevents variations in the genes if the gene of the male and female are retained within the same gene pool.. Also there are chances of getting more genetic diseases for the offspring if done in the family..

Now to your question in more detail.. You may use a condom and have sex claiming all the  above claimed bull is crap.. But how would your bro feel if he knows his younger bro is sleeping with his wife.. Or let me ask you like this.. How would you feel if ur wife or girlfriend if sleeping with your elder bro??

So dont do anything.. And if u say that ur bhabi is a slut, warn your bro and ask him to so something severe about it.. coz its his future and your family's prestige involved..

answered Oct 16, 2012 by hades (2,670 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by smartboymk1989 (120 points)
thanx HADES
frankly speaking i do not want or interested in any such type of illegal affairs but some times by the disturbances i think of it like that nothing else out of disturbances i wrote that last question but now with a peaceful mind i read it and modified that question
  I know my limits and do not want to cross any of them and make some affairs that are not worth that risk
commented Oct 16, 2012 by hades (2,670 points)

It was kind of hard to read, interpret and understand your comment.. Please punctuate properly coz its kind of hard to read in all the comments you have written.. Ya i know we can edit it.. But then too please punctuate next time you post any question or answer..smiley

0 votes
After reading your problem I will suggest you to talk to her straightly seeking appropriated time in a secluded place. If through talks if she gives you hints that she is interested in sex then go for it. Now as you are telling she is not closing doors while changing clothes and also shows you her private parts while doing household chores, and also she is aware about it all the time that  you are looking at her. This all also that she needs sex. She wants you badly. Anyhow you have been successful in igniting the temptation in her. Also your are aware about her past illegal affairs. All this is sufficient to prove that she is interested in you. Don't let this wonderful opportunity go waste. About blackmailing you. She is just talking trash. She don't dare to do such thing. After all it is your brother who is going to take care of all her materialistic need not any outside person. At the end she have to return home. About STD no problem about that. See I assume your brother is not showing such negative symptoms of health. This means he is good and so this also proves your sister in law is not infected with STD. Take the opportunity and absolutely hit the ball for six.

Now if you want to stay clean and do not want any such absurd affairs with your bhabhi then totally drop the idea and try controlling your sexual thoughts after all she is your bhabi that is your sister in law. This means you are her brother in law. You must honour her, should respect her. Better talk to her on this issue. If she is not going to understand then talk to you brother that she is blackmailing you that she will break her relationship with your brother saying to him that she got into affair with you.

So now you have two options. Do choose a good one.
answered Oct 16, 2012 by xpktv2000 (3,295 points)
edited Oct 16, 2012 by xpktv2000
+1 vote
The person ask this question look confuse or is trying to make us a fool, first  he is attracted towards her but when she is ready he thinks he will get std  from her, if she has been living with her brother for last one yr and he has not got the infected how can be get infected, secondly how can she blackmail him he has not done anything , and he knows all about her back ground, he can actually  back mail her Think before you write your problem, no one leaves a chance to fuck some if she is ready, one can use condom
answered Oct 16, 2012 by babal (155 points)
commented Oct 16, 2012 by oxheart707 (510 points)
I came in late on this question ( meaning read after it was edited by smartboymk1989) and hence am unable to understand it. But from the gist of answers submitted by fellow members, it looks like his bhabhi is afraid that he may spill the beans to his brother about her past slutty life. As you rightly pointed out, smartboymk1989 cannot be blackmailed and hence she is offering herself so that he will never tell his brother.
0 votes
Dear, It means she is not satisfied with her husband, it will be better you shold handle her otherwise she may go 'OUT OF FAMILY' Although It is sin yet would be better to save your family. God Bless her.
answered Nov 4, 2012 by bedrex (115 points)
0 votes
you will not believe i went through same.initially just like u i controlled and later loosed control.She use too tell me the same like giving divorce, suicide etc.
I ill simply say one thing stay away from her as you ill loose your image in ur family just like me.
At last when I said all these things to my family n relatives thy called my bhabhi and askd her and she replied that I am like her brother.Everything came on me.She is happy now and living with her husband and a child which born after 1 year of everything happened with me.
Its a long story I will simply say go to your mom or your brother or sister and tell them everything.you may think that it can harm your's brother's family but I will say if you will not stop this now it will destroy your's brother family at last.
Just go to a person and tel him/her everything and ask him to convey this message to your bhabhi very strictly.
answered Nov 4, 2012 by sidharth.89 (150 points)
0 votes

Dear Mr Rohit

Its a common query which we see daily amoungst consenting couples. Most couples get wary of sex in married life and seek variation.

Its very common phenomenon which has been prevelant from ages right from kamastura times...so you are not asking something forbidden.

If u want to enjoy, have a sexual talk with wife and see how she responds. It may b direct "NO"but is u work in right direction, it can work affirmative.

Show her some xxx hot movies like www.xxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxx which has lot of xxx movies on threesum, swaps, group sex.

FInally, u can start with Facebook or yahoo with cpl sextion webcam sex. Show her some nude cpl sex. FInally when wife starts enjyoing seeing other couple sex in cam, u can request her to get nude and reciprocate.

Ones wife starts showing nude cam to other couples, then u make love ans ask her if she wants to try swaps.

For further details, u may mail at [email protected]

answered Nov 5, 2012 by mukulexotic (135 points)
edited Nov 5, 2012 by dan
commented Nov 5, 2012 by dan (2,350 points)
Mukulexotic,

No mail address address and website links please,

It's against AAA rule.
 

Thanks for your comprehension