Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,268 questions

43,210 answers

32,662 comments

61,910 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I found him doing it!

9.8K views
asked Jan 4, 2013 in Questions by sushmita9999 (400 points)
edited Jan 5, 2013 by Invincible
Dear All,

My brother-in-law is 19yrs old, a couple of days back I’ve found him masturbating with my bra in his hand and he has even ejaculated in it. I had to encounter this scene since he probably might have forgot to shut the door and I feel that maybe it was wrong on my part to enter his room at a wrong time. From then, I find it difficult to talk or sit around him. What should I do?
commented Jan 5, 2013 by Invincible (12,575 points)

Sushmita,

3 questions till now, barring one on the rape, the other 2 questions were spicy enough to grab good amount of viewership. I don’t mean to say your questions are your fantasies, but they sure look out of line to me and this new one, this is completely innovative and interesting. If your questions are genuine, this comment would be useless, but if it weren’t please do not waste our times posting crappy lines.

Editor.

commented Jan 8, 2013 by darshan-jai (710 points)
moved Jan 8, 2013 by Invincible
What do u want us to do honey;  there is no point off asking it; avoid him n next tym take care off ur garments; simple ; tk



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

4 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

There are two sides to this, one he is fascinated by you and hence he s imagining you to fulfil his desires and the other, he is merely used to jacking off in bras and hence he has used your bra, that’s it.

Going into the dirty details of the 1st one, I hope you are in for a surprise if you don’t do something about it, you can tell your husband about this in a light mannered way so he can either warn his brother or he can look for ways to shift yourselves out so as to keep your pervert of a brother-in-law at distance or he can have a talk about his brothers’ behaviour with his parents, your in-laws. Your only option is to tell this to your husband rather than fearing about his future and all that crap. If you neglect it he might start making advances as well, so tell this.

The 2nd one is no biggie. Young guys do have this habit, a more of a fancy to jack off in a bra. They just do it with any and every bra they find to merely deposit their semen. The sexual feeling in this case is not about the woman, but it is more with the bra, as to how women clad themselves in it, how they carry their breasts around etc...., so that is the scoop.

Either ways you better report this issue to your husband as he is the only guy you can rely on. And btw, how did you manage your little sex escapade with your husbands boss? has he known it yet or are you keeping him in dark? And what’s with ‘maybe I have entered at a wrong time?’ That pervert was jacking off with your bra while you merely enjoyed the show he put on for you.

answered Jan 5, 2013 by Invincible (12,575 points)
selected Jan 15, 2013 by sushmita9999
commented Jan 6, 2013 by Aditya_01 (145 points)
invincible you are such a hypocrite on one hand you doubt sushmita's questions and call it fantasy and on the other hand you enjoy answering them!!
commented Jan 6, 2013 by Invincible (12,575 points)

I surely would have kept quiet, but let me tell you the reason for this, my comment for the question is me being the editor while my answer was me being a user, so there is a fair line of difference there.

commented Jan 17, 2013 by Invincible (12,575 points)

Thanks Sushmita for the selection.laugh

0 like 0 dislike
Assuming you are stating a true fact out here, I would say you just keep quiet and behave normally with your brother-in-law. At his age when his hormones are raging any young lady in the house is a fantasy factor and as long as he is keeping it to that you could take it in your stride. Don't talk to your husband just yet, you would not want to spoil the relation between the two brothers. Yes, if you catch using your undergarments again, then speak to your husband at once.

   Young males at his age often have a one time fantasy to masturbate and ejaculate in a young female relative's bra or panty and as Invincible its more to do with the bra and the fact that it encases the breasts turns then on to do it. So for this time ignore it, but next time if you do catch him then talk to your husband straight away.

By the way, the fact that you saw him jerking off with your undergarment till ejaculation does indicate even you perhaps enjoyed and got the kick out of watching him indulge in the act with your bra, is it not true?
answered Jan 7, 2013 by abhinavm (290 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi susmita! i am sure that your brother in law have read many sexy stories and he is using the tricks of playing sex with you.. you must aware of him because he has showm his desire i.e. smelling your bra and panties and having desire of sex. i think you should not tell to your husband first you clearly and rudely rubke him and then notice the effect of it then take further action..
answered Jan 7, 2013 by Rajeev kumar sharma (360 points)
0 like 0 dislike
if it happend in real

First scold him for doing so with ur innerwears
that otherwise u will tell ur husband or inlaws ( if u really want him to stop all this and if u dont like all this, but if u r also interested or u dont mind him doing so than what ??? :) )

or else have conversation with ur husband for same thats it
clear the matter
answered Jan 15, 2013 by luv (105 points)