Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,415 questions

43,575 answers

32,870 comments

62,469 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Pleasing ways & tips to lick and suck vagina

6.5K views
asked Jan 23, 2013 in Questions by sonu.ydv (305 points)
reopened Jan 23, 2013 by Invincible
Dear Mam, I am 25yr married guy. After watching porn & listening from people I also wish to lick & suck my wife's vagina. I want to know how to start it ? What is the part, which when licked will give her most pleasure. How shoul I convince her for it???
commented Jan 23, 2013 by Invincible (12,550 points)

Care to explain the reason for this question please?

http://www.askanjali.com/73358/vaginal-licking-seems-nice-but-i-feel-guilty-afterwards

commented Jan 23, 2013 by Invincible (12,550 points)

Sonu,

We encourage you to select the answer that you find most helpful the best. It gives you 5points for selecting an answer the best. All you have to do is click on the tick mark present on the left hand side of every answer.  After all it is the least you can do to appreciate the answers you receive.

Do let the respondents know your feedback. Wait till you receive a minimum of 6-7 answers. And don’t flag any answer you get because flagging means the answer contains objectionable content, so unless you find such content don’t do it. You can either like or dislike the answer by way of casting your vote by clicking on the up or down arrow present on the top left of every answer.

commented Jan 24, 2013 by eliyas001 (140 points)
moved Jan 24, 2013 by Invincible
Hey u first start foreplay with ur partner and get him her into a sexual feeling and then start what u r trying to do that is licking and sucking of vagina



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Preparation is must when u are going to perform any new thing! So she has to be prepared mentally as well as physically  to undergo what u have in your mind! Make an open talk with her and onlyi if she is ready to go through it then only proceed! She has to have an open mind in this regard ! Tell her that as for cunnilingus she has to be passive partner so she does not havve to fear anything ! Get her vagina cleaned and shaved properly and then ask her to spread it as wide as as possible and then to spread her vagina with
her fingers and then you start from bottom till the top and give special attention to her clit nibble it little Now you would be tempted to go deep inside her vagina with your tongue so she must have been expecting invasion too ! but do not go in so hurriedly just tease her and let her ask or request you to insert your tongue in her vagina when she is fully wet and dripping  drive it inside her juicy hole and  drink that nectar directly from the source ! Best of suck buddy to both of you
answered Jan 23, 2013 by prashant69 (6,810 points)
selected Jan 25, 2013 by sonu.ydv
2 like 0 dislike

Good that you decided to give her a head. Now firstly you’ll have to find her clit. And don’t try to incorporate what you see in many porn movies. Each woman has her own preferences, so go slow on her soft spot. Make sure you do it in a slow and sensual manner. Work your tongue on her vaginal lips, her clit, and her inner vaginal walls. Go as deep as you can with your tongue. If you find her excited, start with inserting your fingers one by one slowly.

While you’re at it keep working your fingers inside her vagina, while your tongue should be on her clit. Ask her the way she likes it, take her inputs for doing it the right way to multiply your pleasure.

As for starting it, I’m sure she has no problem with you licking her down there, so whenever you feel like doing it, either after undressing her or whatever time you feel like, just get down between her legs and lick her outer lips slowly. You should actually smooch her vaginal lips just as you smooch her lips. Don’t bite her, it might put her off. Of course some women enjoy the casual bites but it pains, so ask her if you want to do that.

To get it more dirty and raunchy, try chocolate sex or try putting up ice cream. Whatever excites you, you can try that to add up some more spice.

answered Jan 23, 2013 by Invincible (12,550 points)