Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,668 questions

31,543 answers

24,242 comments

35,721 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Is boob pressing and sucking in sex enjoyable?

+2 votes
Hello Anjali mam I am a student and I want to ask some questions and think you will  give the answer of my questions and solve my query.
My first question is I have seen many porn videos in that videos i have seen porn stars pressing, pinching, and sucking boobs, of female partner I want to know does every man press the boobs of female partner when having sex and if the man and women both get any pleasure from boob pressing, sucking and pinching.
    My second question is I am masturbating from the age of 16 when i came to know the technique of masturbating after reading a sex story on a porn site. Now I am 24 and I have some doubts and I want to clear it and I want your help my problem is now a days  I am taking too much time to get an erection as I use to get instantly at the age of 16 and after getting erection I ejaculate within few seconds. I also feel that I am loosing sexual urge and tightness in my penis day by day. Tell me have I any problem.
The second thing is I always think about porn fantasy and read porn stories how can I get rid of this?
asked Mar 12, 2013 in Questions by vish4084 (278 points)
edited Mar 12, 2013 by longhands1

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+1 vote
Hii I'am not a sexual health expert but let me tel you my experiance.. to your first question yes the girl really enjoys her breast been touched squeezed and pinched and every man does press it they are more of eager to do it..
now to your second question ur current problem is due to excessive mastrubation dont get too much involved into porn movies and mastrubate once in a week....
if u wanna avoid porn fantasy and porn stories... keep yourself busy with anything other than porn or maybe get into a relationship...
answered Mar 12, 2013 by Shiju_1987 (106 points)
+1 vote
Yes it gives lot of pleasure to both  sexes Reason ?well exact reason could not be told but it is a fact that most men first notice boobs on a chest of woman rather than her facial expression and most of the women do like to flaunt off their boobs proudly! When aroused sexually penis of a man gets hard means he gets ready for penetration same way when women are aroused their boobs gets  hard and nipples harder and she longs for caressing
and sucking! and which in turn moistens her vagina and  becomes ready for intercourse ! sometimes it also happens that if without sucking nipples vagina is penetrated then more often than not woman begs  man to suck and lick and maul her tits! So definitely there is connection between boobs play and sex And definitely it is pleasurable to both as  it has been practiced worldwide Regarding masturbation buddy there absolutely no harm in it while excess of everything is bad so just control it and you not getting proper erection    at 24 is worrisome so better consult a physician for better diagnosis ! If you have been doing masturbation since 16 then you should have been achieved  proper muscle control to restrict  ejaculation Again a call  physician has to take!
answered Mar 12, 2013 by prashant69 (4,007 points)
+1 vote

Yes, it is a universal fact that men enjoy making love to women’s breasts. And by love, I mean licking, sucking, kissing, pinching, biting and even tit fucking. Even women love their breasts to be sucked. The feeling is mutual among them.

Stop masturbation for 2-3 weeks and then, masturbate. And don’t always get used to masturbating to porn or the ‘incest stories’ you read (in regard to your earlier question). Take your mind off it and don’t get too much excited while masturbating. Exerting too much pressure often makes you ejaculate fast, so do it slow. As for getting out of the porn addiction, I suggest you delete all the porn stash you’ve and not look at it for some time.

Engage yourself in activities that take your mind off sex.

answered Mar 13, 2013 by Invincible (13,449 points)
+2 votes
Well, I do think so and here is my answer

Click the link below to listen to my answer

Love,
Anjali
answered Mar 15, 2013 by Anjali (8,274 points)
edited Apr 8, 2013 by Loka
...