Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,707 questions

31,667 answers

24,406 comments

36,129 users

The Ask Anjali Team

I like showing my penis on webcam. Is it okay?

+4 votes
Hi Anjali,

Sometimes I like to show my penis to girls in my yahoo friendlist. I want to know is it wrong to show the nude body on cam.

Thanks
Rahul
asked Jun 18, 2013 in Questions by rahulb (171 points)
edited Jun 18, 2013 by longhands1

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Dear Rahul,

Click the link below to hear my answer

Luv,
Anjali
answered Jun 18, 2013 by Anjali (8,275 points)
selected Jun 19, 2013 by rahulb
0 votes
Rahul,

Well there is absolutely nothing wrong as long as you & your partner enjoy the show. There is a very serious issue here, it is quite possible that someone might just record it and you will become an porn site over night with your video streaming on various porn site!!!!! There is also an psychological aspect, you might get addicted to this & in future you will get satisfaction & pleasure only from such a display.
Take all the necessary care & enjoy life as long as it lasts!!!!!!!!
answered Jun 18, 2013 by Sudeep Mohan (2,977 points)
+1 vote
Dear Rahul,
I know that you a good body built but what do you think, the girls would open their legs after seeing your body??
There are,many many reasons behind it. whatever you are doing, falls under exhibitionism and surely a taboo. You are wasting your precious time and energy in useless things.
answered Jun 18, 2013 by basicinstinct (2,476 points)
0 votes
Friend!
It is okey if you show your nudity to your girl friends in sexchats.
Otherwise it will be an arrogance and an offence.
Then you are an exhibitionist.
Nowadays there are several softwares to record our activities in internet social sites. So beware of it, friend.
answered Jun 19, 2013 by sharpcurve (753 points)
...