Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,386 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to see the breast of my ex colleague, but do not want to have sex.

4.9K views
asked Aug 10, 2013 in Questions by blueshy25 (310 points)
edited Aug 10, 2013 by longhands1
Hi anjali aunty,

I am male 28 and my ex-colleague is 32 and has two children. I am close to my ex colleague and I am very much attracted to her breast. I very much like her breasts and I would like to see her breast at - least once and not have sex with her.

How should I ask her so that she does not feel bad about it and our relationship stays that way. Is it right to ask her such question. Please advise.
commented Aug 11, 2013 by blueshy25 (310 points)
moved Aug 11, 2013 by oye
thank you all dear friends for your thoughts and comments,
will do exactly as said just having the fantasy thoughts and not going beyond that and breaking our friendship.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Why did you want to ask us if its right to ask her permission to see her breast? Do you think its wrong in the 1st place?

Well, it surely is wrong to ask a married woman to show her breast and you know what makes it even worst, you’re her friend. By crossing the line, you’ll not just be losing a close friend but also your respect, so opt out and try to divert your mind. Btw, why do you think a woman should show her breast to a friend? Will you accept it when some guy barges in and asks your wife the same?

Men love breasts, but that doesn’t mean you should see the ones you like the most; learn to control your desires. What makes you think you would stop by just seeing her breasts? Wants are unlimited my friend, so after seeing her topless, you would be wanting more. Drop your plans and maintain the platonic relationship that you’ve been having till now. Try to have some respect for that woman.

She is a mother and a wife, so it is not good to be thinking such stuff about her. Try to find yourself a woman. 

answered Aug 10, 2013 by Invincible (12,550 points)
selected Sep 8, 2013 by longhands1
1 like 0 dislike

blueshy,

Since you say, you are close to her, the simplest thing would be to go up to her and say - can I see your breast? See, how stupid and foolish it sounds when you read this in print. It will sound even worse if you would say this to her. Give me one justifiable reason why she should show you her breast? Has she given you any indication? Has she seen your cock, so that you can ask her to return the favour? And why should she show you her breast, if you are not going to have sex with her? I presume you are also not a doctor, that she should show her breast to you!

You can stare at her breast in her presence and check what her re-action is. If she asks you what you are looking at, then you have an opening to tell her the truth.

If you honestly want my answer, fantasize as much as you want, but verbalizing your desire will bring you ridicule and loss of a friendship.

answered Aug 10, 2013 by longhands1 (71,455 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Dear,
I couldn't be able to understand your hidden intentions. What do you want? See her breasts, then after that, her vagina after that, want to fuck her.
But you denied of sexual act. So I assume that she is,your fantasy. So wait for a good season of rain and she comes to office in white clothes. That is Only legal chance to fulfil your desire.
answered Aug 10, 2013 by basicinstinct (2,290 points)
0 like 0 dislike
What do you think that asking only for glimpse of her breast and not sex will maintain your image? It will not affect your relation? No way, buddy! She is married blessed with two kids and is satisfied. Why would she? Just because you are her friend and you like them so much. It doesn't make sense at all. And ofcourse asking such questions to her is not right. I would suggest do not even try this. It may end everything between you both. And for that matter, then you won't be able to even see it covered forget naked.   Favouring your desire, I'll say that if you like them so much then stare it on clothes and without letting her know. And you can search for some chances when she changes or like that. But without prejudice, I'll say forget this Idea.
And as told by sir longhands1, fantasize and be happy.
answered Aug 10, 2013 by raaz67 (835 points)
0 like 0 dislike
What kind of desire you have.. How could you stop yourself once you get its glimpse.. If you want to see her breast than developed your relationship with her more than friendship. And try to seduce her when she got comfortable with you. And be ready to fuck her if you want see her breast. But dont ask her such stupid desire atleast this stage. It will often leaves you both your friendship and her covered breasts.
answered Aug 10, 2013 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
1 like 0 dislike

Thats a tough call dear blueshy25, there are something very much unpredictable in life. 

You said she is close to you, that has three possible outcome, she treats you like a younger brother, a request like this will shatter the friendship for ever.  Second option is, you can ask her which she will readily agree, as if she was waiting for this, on that case just showing might not be enough, she might ask for more of your time. If you dont agree, she might twist this request and being your ex colleague, she knows your office mates, they will keep smiling at you at your back. Third option is take whatever risk you want, buy something real costly and surrender yourself saying you have a dream to see that, this is the best option you had to offer a gift and asking for a gift of flashing.

There is always a fourth optin, let it remain as your greatest fantasy. People should have some good fantasy which are achievable but never achieved. In that way, this one fantasy will charge you to have a higher libido. But once you fulfill that, the same fantasy wont help you anymore in future. If you have money, take a trip to Bangkok, go to Patpong at night, there are plenty of girls with great racks with tag number. Find the one with best rack, take to your room and have sex using condom. I will assure you, not only a lot of them have great rack, Thai girls have the best vagina, with puffy mounds, you would love that. Even if you dont have sex, still can pay them and touch to your hearts content paying hourly rate. If lookign for a cheaper option, go to dance bars and find the one with good rack. 

In your shoe, I wouldnot fulfill my fantasy, I also do have a great fantasy, I know I can fulfill that, but I dont do that, cause I feel great to have that fantasy.

answered Aug 11, 2013 by oye (25,670 points)
0 like 0 dislike
blueshy25, i think it's wrong to ask a such stupid question for her. One thing why she shows you her tits. She has her own family, she has good relation with her husband then why she did it fir you. I think you should not get frustrated. Keep calm and act wisely.
answered Aug 11, 2013 by Manoj4u (6,180 points)