Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,666 questions

31,542 answers

24,235 comments

35,680 users

The Ask Anjali Team

How to give a good facial to my girlfriend?

0 votes
I am 23 years old and my girlfriend is 25. we have had a sexually safe and satisfying relationship for the past 1.5 years. Well what can I say each one of us have our own fetishes. And we have oral sex a lot. and the best part is a she is a squirter. She squirts every time I go down on her.

But of late she has been asking me for cumshots as well. She really enjoys a good hot jet of spunk on her face. But I can't manage that everytime, I could only do it twice or thrice. Some times it just drips there itself. Does it say anything bad about my sexual health? ( Although I can maintain an erection and have intercourse for about 10-15 mins). Also my girlfriend is a fitness freak. Does that explain why she can squirt regularly?

Next week is her birthday and I really want her to have an unforgettable experience. Any help in this regard would be much appreciated. Thanks in advance.

Please note- we are taking absolute precautions towards preventing pregnancy and STDs are not a problem as we both had a health checkup recently.
asked Sep 4, 2013 in Questions by biplab_acharya (145 points)
edited Sep 4, 2013 by Invincible

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
It is not that easy to shoot a huge load to a longer distance all the time,though you may be young and can have a hard one to ram and slam for more than 15 mins continuously.Well,one must appreciate your sexual prowess to shoot a hot jet ,like porn stars,who have all such capabilities,through supplements.
The one way you can try to satisfy your GF,may be,by way of fucking faster around the time you feel like coming,building pressure in your balls,take that strain into your penis in the next few mins,and then hold your cock with your hand for a while,which will also be painful,then remove the cock from inside and just release your hand .Hopefully,you should reach a considerable distance.
answered Sep 5, 2013 by Kamalkannan (1,291 points)
selected Sep 26, 2013 by biplab_acharya
+1 vote

The reason you’re able to drop a load of cum on your girlfriends face only at certain times is probably because that is the time when your semen levels are full. The body takes a complete day to produce semen, so when you masturbate or have sex every alternate day of twice a week, you can enjoy squirting loads of cum, but when you masturbate or have sex regularly your semen levels would be normal and hence you will be able to merely drop your juices on her face.

No, you’re not bad or is there a problem with you. The reason you’re unable to spurt layers of cum is mentioned above. Try it out right away. Abstain from masturbation as well as sex till your girlfriends birthday and that day, you can give her the massive facial she has wanting to get. Good luck.

Squirting doesn’t have anything to do with fitness. Not all women are capable of squirting and it has nothing to do with the body structure/physique. There are fat women who can squirt, so your assumption is wrong. And btw, I'm pleased that you take precautions while having sex, its good to know that one is aware of the basics of sex ed.

answered Sep 4, 2013 by Invincible (13,449 points)
0 votes
Glad to know that you have taken enough precaution and even had a medical check up. She is squirt everytime that is perfectly normal. There is no need to worry in this regard. As you said that you have had intercourse for 10 to 15 mins that is also very good and good for both as many males are not able to do that. Her birthday is coming very soon and you want to make it unforgeteable for her, for that i would suggest you spend a quality time with her on her birthday. You may visit some place for recreation. Make a small trip for her and give her a special birthday gift as girl loves the gift. If you can afford a gold ring then that would be best birthday gift for her. You may suprise her by organising a party for her and invite her all friends, will be add extra spice. Best of luck.
answered Sep 4, 2013 by alpesh kapdi (5,572 points)
0 votes

biblab,

As Invincible as suggested, you need to abstain from sex, either penetrative or masturbation for a few days before the great occasion. (Your girlfriend's birthday). This way you will build up the thick resource that you are looking for - in order to paint the town red, or rather her face white with your splooge ! 

Since she loves cum on her face, you need to work towards that goal. When you penetrate and feel the urge for ejaculation, remove your penis from her vagina, position yourself over her face and masturbate. Since you know the strokes you desire, it is better to masturbate yourself rather than have her do it for you. If she likes to swallow your cum, she can keep her mouth open and tongue outstretched to capture as much of your cum load.

Many women are not comfortable with facials as they feel degraded and think the act is dirty. You are lucky to have a girlfriend who does not think so. One Tip: Do avoid her eyes when you give her a facial. It does burn in the eye and has to be washed off soon. 

answered Sep 6, 2013 by longhands1 (21,752 points)
perfect answer, as it is very possible. I read from books many men also very conservative thinking and they don't allow their cum in to their wife's mouth or face. It is a good answer to biblab, I feel that girl is very lucky to have him.
Thanks, funislove.

I hope biplab also thinks it is a good Answer and benefits from the advive.
It's funny how every one said abstaining from sex will help me give her a good facial. Although I was unsuccessful on  her birthday (abstaining from sex or  masturbation for about a week), I have found after experimenting that, after about an hour  after ejaculation, I can give her a massive facial the second time around  , the volume is less but after a very hard second sex, semen travels a long way.
...